2. Division B standings in 2000
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sheksna
V
V
V
D
D
|
32 |
14 |
9 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
2
|
|
Pskov 2000
V
D
D
V
D
|
28 |
13 -1 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
3
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
D
V
V
D
D
|
25 |
13 -1 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
D
V
D
V
D
|
24 |
14 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
V
D
D
V
D
|
22 |
13 -1 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
6
|
|
Mosenergo
D
V
D
V
D
|
21 |
13 -1 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
7
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
V
D
V
D
V
|
21 |
13 -1 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
V
V
D
D
D
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
D
V
D
D
V
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
10
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
V
D
V
D
D
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
11
|
|
Zenit II
V
D
D
V
D
|
16 |
13 -1 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
12
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
D
V
D
D
D
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
13
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
D
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
V
D
D
D
V
|
15 |
14 |
3 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
15
|
|
SAC Moskva
D
D
D
D
V
|
15 |
13 -1 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
16
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
13 -1 |
2 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
17
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
18
|
|
Luki SKIF
D
D
D
D
V
|
11 |
13 -1 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
19
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
V
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
13 -1 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
2
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
4
|
|
Sheksna
|
13 |
7 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
13 |
7 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
6
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
7
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
10
|
|
Zenit II
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
11
|
|
Mosenergo
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
12
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
13
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
14
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
15
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
16
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
17
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
18
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
19
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sheksna
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
2
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
3
|
|
Mosenergo
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
4
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
6
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
7
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
8
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
9
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
10
|
|
Zenit II
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
11
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
13
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
14
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
16
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
17
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
18
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
19
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 13 | -12 |