noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 10 August 2019, 20:00 finished
  • Stadium: Ruta de la Plata

Match summary Zamora - Cultural Leonesa

Goals

minute 88' Antonio López
Goal
Antonio López

Head to head

Head to head matches: Zamora-Cultural Leonesa

08 Oct 20
20:15 | fix. 97
Zamora Zamora
1-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
10 Jul 20
20:00 | fix. 10
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2-1
Zamora Zamora
28 Jul 18
19:30 | fix. 28
Zamora Zamora
1-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
17 May 15
17:00 | fix. 38
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
04 Jan 15
17:00 | fix. 19
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-0
Zamora Zamora
19 Jan 14
17:00 | fix. 22
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-1
Zamora Zamora
08 Sep 13
19:00 | fix. 3
Zamora Zamora
3-0
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
03 Aug 13
19:00 | fix. 3
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2-3
Zamora Zamora
04 Aug 12
19:00 | fix. 22
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-1
Zamora Zamora
23 Jan 11
17:00 | fix. 22
Zamora Zamora
3-0
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
12 Sep 10
18:00 | fix. 3
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-1
Zamora Zamora
21 Feb 10
12:00 | fix. 26
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2-0
Zamora Zamora
04 Oct 09
18:00 | fix. 7
Zamora Zamora
3-2
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
22 Feb 09
17:00 | fix. 26
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-0
Zamora Zamora
05 Oct 08
18:00 | fix. 7
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
10 Feb 08
fix. 24
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
4-0
Zamora Zamora
22 Sep 07
fix. 5
Zamora Zamora
2-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
22 Apr 07
fix. 33
Zamora Zamora
0-0
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
25 Nov 06
fix. 14
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-2
Zamora Zamora
28 May 06
fix. 38
Zamora Zamora
3-2
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
15 Feb 06
fix. 19
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-2
Zamora Zamora
08 May 05
fix. 35
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
12 Dec 04
fix. 15
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-1
Zamora Zamora
08 Feb 04
fix. 24
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
3-2
Zamora Zamora
21 Sep 03
fix. 5
Zamora Zamora
1-0
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
01 May 03
fix. 35
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2-2
Zamora Zamora
15 Dec 02
fix. 16
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
05 May 02
fix. 36
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
4-2
Zamora Zamora
23 Dec 01
fix. 17
Zamora Zamora
0-0
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
26 Apr 98
fix. 35
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-0
Zamora Zamora
14 Dec 97
fix. 16
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
05 Mar 95
fix. 26
Zamora Zamora
0-0
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
16 Oct 94
fix. 7
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2-1
Zamora Zamora
11 Jan 87
fix. 22
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
3-0
Zamora Zamora
31 Aug 86
fix. 1
Zamora Zamora
1-3
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
18 Apr 82
fix. 33
Zamora Zamora
2-2
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
06 Dec 81
fix. 14
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-1
Zamora Zamora
15 Feb 81
fix. 24
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-1
Zamora Zamora
05 Oct 80
fix. 5
Zamora Zamora
4-0
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
23 Mar 80
fix. 28
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-0
Zamora Zamora
28 Oct 79
fix. 9
Zamora Zamora
1-0
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
19 May 79
fix. 34
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-1
Zamora Zamora
17 Dec 78
fix. 15
Zamora Zamora
2-2
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
22 May 77
fix. 36
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
4-1
Zamora Zamora
19 Dec 76
fix. 17
Zamora Zamora
1-4
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
17 Mar 74
fix. 28
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-0
Zamora Zamora
04 Nov 73
fix. 9
Zamora Zamora
1-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
15 Mar 59
fix. 26
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2-1
Zamora Zamora
23 Nov 58
fix. 11
Zamora Zamora
2-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
15 Feb 53
fix. 20
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-0
Zamora Zamora
12 Oct 52
fix. 5
Zamora Zamora
2-2
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
13 Apr 52
fix. 30
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
3-1
Zamora Zamora
16 Dec 51
fix. 15
Zamora Zamora
0-0
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
21 Jan 51
fix. 19
Zamora Zamora
2-2
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
01 Oct 50
fix. 4
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
0-3
Zamora Zamora
16 Apr 50
fix. 33
Zamora Zamora
3-2
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
18 Dec 49
fix. 16
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
3-1
Zamora Zamora
22 Feb 48
fix. 21
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
3-0
Zamora Zamora
16 Nov 47
fix. 8
Zamora Zamora
3-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
23 Dec 45
fix. 15
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
5-2
Zamora Zamora
21 Oct 45
fix. 6
Zamora Zamora
0-5
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
Sat 10 Aug
10:00 finished
Isloch Isloch
1-0
Krumkachy Krumkachy INFO
Sat 10 Aug
11:00 finished
Sporting B Sporting B
3-1
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sat 10 Aug
11:30 finished
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
7-0
Cf Acodetti Cf Acodetti INFO
Sat 10 Aug
12:00 finished
Real Sporting Real Sporting
0-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 10 Aug
15:00 finished
Gonçalense Gonçalense
2-5
Friburguense Friburguense INFO
Sat 10 Aug
15:00 finished
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-4
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Ossett United Ossett United
0-5
South Shields South Shields INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Hyde Hyde
1-1
Droylsden Droylsden INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough
0-0
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Atherton Collieries Atherton
0-0
Workington Workington INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract
1-0
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Stamford Stamford
0-1
Grantham Town Grantham Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-2
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Glossop North End FC Glossop North
0-5
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:30 finished
Rizespor Rizespor
0-1
Giresunspor Giresunspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
17:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
3-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
0-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Oyonesa Oyonesa
0-4
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Sassuolo Sassuolo
1-0
Alessandria Alessandria INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
1-1
Konyaspor Konyaspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:30 finished
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
3-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:30 finished
Brescia Brescia
2-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Barakaldo Barakaldo
1-1
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Tudelano Tudelano
1-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
0-0
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
0-0
Eldense Eldense INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
2-2
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Numancia Numancia
2-0
Burgos Burgos INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
0-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1-1
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
2-1
Olympique Khouribga Olympique INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo A.
2-2
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-2
Leioa Leioa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
1-0
Racing Racing INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
0-0
Mar Menor Mar Menor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-2
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
Almería Almería
0-2
Elche Elche INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS
1-0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Leganés Leganés
3-1
Albacete Albacete INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Vélez CF Vélez CF
2-3
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Palamós Palamós
2-3
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Guijuelo Guijuelo
1-3
Las Rozas Las Rozas INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa
1-2
Almería B Almería B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Girona Girona
0-2
Huesca Huesca INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Moratalaz Moratalaz
4-2
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Lanzarote Lanzarote
0-4
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Cádiz Cádiz
1-0
Málaga Málaga INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Celta Celta
1-2
Lazio Lazio INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-3
Getafe B Getafe B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Arcos CF Arcos CF
1-2
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 Postponed
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
20:30
Elche Elche
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Parma Parma
2-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Talavera Talavera
1-1
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-2
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:45 finished
Bologna Bologna
3-4
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:45 finished
Feronikeli Feronikeli
0-2
Milan Milan INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
2-1
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Atalanta Atalanta
1-4
Getafe Getafe INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Mallorca Mallorca
1-2
Levante Levante INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Real Betis Real Betis INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:30 finished
Valencia Valencia
(6)1-1(7)
Inter Inter INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:30 finished
Córdoba Córdoba
0-0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sat 10 Aug
22:00 finished
Tenerife Tenerife
3-2
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Sat 10 Aug
23:00 finished
Napoli Napoli
0-4
Barcelona Barcelona INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook