noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bidvest Wits
  • Al Ahly Shendi
  • CS Sfaxien
  • Al Khartoum
  • Djoliba AC
  • Horoya AC
  • Gor Mahia
  • Enyimba
  • Ben Guerdane
  • Bandari
  • RSB Berkane
  • Azam FC
  • CNaPS Sport
  • AS Kigali
  • Al-Ittihad
  • Hassania Agadir
  • Zanaco
  • Étoile Du Congo
  • CI Kamsar
  • Al-Masry
  • Côte d'Or
  • Asante Kotoko
Sunday, 27 October 2019, 14:00 finished

Match summary Young Africans - Pyramids

Goals

minute 41' E. Traore
Goal
E. Traore
minute 65' A. El Said Bekhit
Goal
A. El Said Bekhit
P. Tshishimbi
Goal
P. Tshishimbi
minute 89'
Sun 27 Oct
12:30 finished
Fosa Juniors Fosa Juniors
2-0
RSB Berkane RSB Berkane INFO
Sun 27 Oct
13:00 finished
Côte d'Or Côte d'Or
0-4
Al-Masry Al-Masry INFO
Sun 27 Oct
14:00 finished
Green Eagles Green Eagles
1-1
Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir INFO
Sun 27 Oct
14:00 finished
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
1-1
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe INFO
Sun 27 Oct
14:00 finished
KCCA FC KCCA FC
0-0
Paradou Paradou INFO
Sun 27 Oct
14:00 finished
UDS Songo UDS Songo
1-2
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits INFO
Sun 27 Oct
14:00 finished
Young Africans Young Africans
1-2
Pyramids Pyramids INFO
Sun 27 Oct
15:30 finished
Elect-Sport Elect-Sport
0-1
Djoliba AC Djoliba AC INFO
Sun 27 Oct
16:00 finished
Enyimba Enyimba
2-0
TS Galaxy TS Galaxy INFO
Sun 27 Oct
16:00 finished
Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko
1-0
San-Pédro San-Pédro INFO
Sun 27 Oct
17:00 finished
Cano Sport Cano Sport
1-3
Zanaco Zanaco INFO
Sun 27 Oct
17:00 finished
Horoya AC Horoya AC
4-2
Bandari Bandari INFO
Sun 27 Oct
17:00 finished
ASC Kara ASC Kara
2-1
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers INFO
Sun 27 Oct
18:00 finished
Nouadhibou Nouadhibou
2-0
Triangle FC Triangle FC INFO
Sun 27 Oct
18:00 finished
Al-Nasr Salalah Al-Nasr Salalah
2-2
Proline Proline INFO
Wed 30 Oct
19:00 finished
Génération Foot Génération Foot
0-1
Esae Esae INFO
Sun 03 Nov
13:00 finished
Bandari Bandari
0-1
Horoya AC Horoya AC INFO
Sun 03 Nov
14:00 finished
Triangle FC Triangle FC
3-2
Nouadhibou Nouadhibou INFO
Sun 03 Nov
14:00 finished
Al-Masry Al-Masry
2-0
Côte d'Or Côte d'Or INFO
Sun 03 Nov
14:00 finished
Proline Proline
0-2
Al-Nasr Salalah Al-Nasr Salalah INFO
Sun 03 Nov
14:00 finished
TS Galaxy TS Galaxy
1-2
Enyimba Enyimba INFO
Sun 03 Nov
14:00 finished
Zanaco Zanaco
5-1
Cano Sport Cano Sport INFO
Sun 03 Nov
15:30 finished
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
2-1
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia INFO
Sun 03 Nov
16:00 finished
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
1-0
ASC Kara ASC Kara INFO
Sun 03 Nov
17:00 finished
San-Pédro San-Pédro
2-0
Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko INFO
Sun 03 Nov
17:00 finished
Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir
0-0
Green Eagles Green Eagles INFO
Sun 03 Nov
17:00 finished
Djoliba AC Djoliba AC
4-0
Elect-Sport Elect-Sport INFO
Sun 03 Nov
17:00 finished
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
6-0
UDS Songo UDS Songo INFO
Sun 03 Nov
19:00 finished
Pyramids Pyramids
3-0
Young Africans Young Africans INFO
Sun 03 Nov
19:00 finished
RSB Berkane RSB Berkane
5-0
Fosa Juniors Fosa Juniors INFO
Sun 03 Nov
20:45 finished
Paradou Paradou
4-1
KCCA FC KCCA FC INFO
Tue 05 Nov
16:00 finished
Esae Esae
(4)0-1(3)
Génération Foot Génération Foot INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook