noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • Debreceni VSC
  • Roma
  • Espanyol
  • Celtic
  • Fehérvár
  • Dundalk
  • HJK Helsinki
  • AIK Solna
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Molde FK
  • PAOK
  • Astana
  • Ferencvárosi
  • Sparta Praha
  • FCSB
  • St Patrick's
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • KAA Gent
  • KR Reykjavík
Thursday, 25 July 2019, 19:00 finished
  • Referee: Pinheiro J.
  • Stadium: Malatya İnönü Stadyumu
2 0
2 0

Match stats Yeni Malatyaspor - NK Olimpija 2005

Yeni Malatyaspor NK Olimpija 2005
50%
Possession
50%
2
Goals
2
5
Shots on target
5
5
Shots off target
3
10
Shots
8
3
Saves
3
3
Corner kicks
4
1
Offsides
2
2
Yellow cards
2
16
Fouls
12
Tue 23 Jul
17:00 finished
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
2-0
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps INFO
Tue 23 Jul
17:45 finished
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
2-2
Linfield Linfield INFO
Tue 23 Jul
17:55 finished
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79
1-2
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:00 finished
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
0-0
Astana Astana INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Tre Penne Tre Penne
0-5
Sūduva Sūduva INFO
Wed 24 Jul
18:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-1
Feronikeli Feronikeli INFO
Thu 25 Jul
15:30 finished
Pyunik Pyunik
2-1
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Thu 25 Jul
16:45 finished
Ventspils Ventspils
4-0
Gzira United Gzira United INFO
Thu 25 Jul
17:00 finished
FK Qabala FK Qabala
0-2
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Thu 25 Jul
17:30 finished
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3-0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Thu 25 Jul
17:30 finished
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
0-1
Sheriff Sheriff INFO
Thu 25 Jul
18:30 finished
Utrecht Utrecht
1-1
Zrinjski Zrinjski INFO
Thu 25 Jul
18:45 finished
Chikhura Chikhura
1-1
Aberdeen Aberdeen INFO
Thu 25 Jul
18:55 finished
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
0-0
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Thu 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
2-2
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005 INFO
Thu 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Molde FK Molde FK
0-0
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Thu 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Haugesund Haugesund
2-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Thu 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
1-1
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent INFO
Thu 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
0-1
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi INFO
Thu 25 Jul
19:00 finished
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
1-2
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht INFO
Thu 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Alashkert FC Alashkert FC
0-3
FCSB FCSB INFO
Thu 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor
2-0
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Thu 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
2-1
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Thu 25 Jul
19:30 finished
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
1-0
Osijek Osijek INFO
Thu 25 Jul
19:30 finished
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Thu 25 Jul
19:30 finished
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2-0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Thu 25 Jul
19:30 finished
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
0-1
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Thu 25 Jul
20:00 finished
Fehérvár Fehérvár
1-0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Thu 25 Jul
20:00 finished
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
3-2
Riga FC Riga FC INFO
Thu 25 Jul
20:00 finished
Norrköping Norrköping
2-0
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja INFO
Thu 25 Jul
20:15 finished
Luzern Luzern
1-0
Kí Klaksvík Kí Klaksvík INFO
Thu 25 Jul
20:30 finished
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
0-1
Vitória Guimarães Vitória INFO
Thu 25 Jul
20:30 finished
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-0
Häcken Häcken INFO
Thu 25 Jul
20:30 finished
DAC DAC
1-2
Atromitos Atromitos INFO
Thu 25 Jul
20:30 finished
KAA Gent KAA Gent
6-3
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul INFO
Thu 25 Jul
20:30 finished
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
0-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Thu 25 Jul
20:45 finished
Rangers FC Rangers FC
2-0
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès INFO
Thu 25 Jul
20:45 finished
Domžale Domžale
2-2
Malmö Malmö INFO
Thu 25 Jul
20:45 finished
Buducnost Buducnost
1-3
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Thu 25 Jul
20:45 finished
Strasbourg Strasbourg
3-1
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa INFO
Thu 25 Jul
20:45 finished
Wolves Wolves
2-0
Crusaders Crusaders INFO
Thu 25 Jul
21:00 finished
Espanyol Espanyol
4-0
Stjarnan Stjarnan INFO
Thu 25 Jul
21:00 finished
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
1-0
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio INFO
Thu 25 Jul
21:00 finished
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
2-1
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Thu 25 Jul
21:00 finished
Torino Torino
3-0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Thu 25 Jul
21:00 finished
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
1-1
Ludogorets Ludogorets INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:45 finished
Sūduva Sūduva
5-0
Tre Penne Tre Penne INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:45 finished
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
1-2
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:55 finished
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
1-1
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Tue 30 Jul
18:00 finished
Feronikeli Feronikeli
0-2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:45 finished
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
1-3
Molde FK Molde FK INFO
Thu 01 Aug
16:00 finished
Astana Astana
4-1
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma INFO
Thu 01 Aug
16:00 finished
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent
2-3
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav INFO
Thu 01 Aug
16:30 finished
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
1-1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Thu 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
2-1
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Thu 01 Aug
18:00 finished
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio
0-0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa INFO
Thu 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
1-0
Buducnost Buducnost INFO
Thu 01 Aug
18:15 finished
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
(3)0-0(1)
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Thu 01 Aug
18:30 finished
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
0-4
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Thu 01 Aug
18:30 finished
Riga FC Riga FC
2-1
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice INFO
Thu 01 Aug
18:30 finished
Häcken Häcken
0-3
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Thu 01 Aug
18:30 finished
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
1-4
Torino Torino INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 finished
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi
3-0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
3-0
FK Qabala FK Qabala INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 finished
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
2-0
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Malmö Malmö
3-2
Domžale Domžale INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Kí Klaksvík Kí Klaksvík
0-1
Luzern Luzern INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 finished
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja
0-1
Norrköping Norrköping INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
3-1
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Atromitos Atromitos
3-2
DAC DAC INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Sheriff Sheriff
1-1
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Jablonec Jablonec
0-0
Pyunik Pyunik INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
2-1
Strasbourg Strasbourg INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 finished
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-1
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Zrinjski Zrinjski
2-1
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:30 finished
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
4-1
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:30 finished
Ludogorets Ludogorets
4-0
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:30 finished
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès
0-0
Rangers FC Rangers FC INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:45 finished
Esbjerg Esbjerg
0-0
Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Thu 01 Aug
20:00 finished
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005
0-1
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
Thu 01 Aug
20:00 finished
Gzira United Gzira United
2-2
Ventspils Ventspils INFO
Thu 01 Aug
20:30 finished
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
2-1
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Thu 01 Aug
20:30 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2-1
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Thu 01 Aug
20:30 finished
FCSB FCSB
2-3
Alashkert FC Alashkert FC INFO
Thu 01 Aug
20:45 finished
Linfield Linfield
1-0
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn INFO
Thu 01 Aug
20:45 finished
Osijek Osijek
(3)1-0(4)
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Thu 01 Aug
20:45 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
3-1
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv INFO
Thu 01 Aug
20:45 finished
Aberdeen Aberdeen
5-0
Chikhura Chikhura INFO
Thu 01 Aug
21:00 finished
Crusaders Crusaders
1-4
Wolves Wolves INFO
Thu 01 Aug
21:00 finished
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
3-0
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay INFO
Thu 01 Aug
21:00 finished
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
4-0
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch INFO
Thu 01 Aug
21:15 finished
Stjarnan Stjarnan
1-3
Espanyol Espanyol INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook