noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Beşiktaş
  • Fenerbahçe
  • Galatasaray SK
  • Ankaraspor
  • Trabzonspor
  • İstanbul Başakşehir
  • Bursaspor
  • Konyaspor
  • Alanyaspor
  • Samsunspor
  • Karabükspor
  • Rizespor
  • Amedspor
  • Kayserispor
  • Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Eskişehirspor
  • Genclerbirligi SK
  • Ankaragucu
  • Bandirmaspor
  • Antalyaspor
  • Sivasspor
  • Hatayspor
Wednesday, 21 September 2016, 15:30 finished
  • Stadium: Malatya İnönü Stadyumu
Tue 20 Sep
11:30 finished
Ofspor Ofspor
5-3
Karabükspor Karabükspor INFO
Tue 20 Sep
14:00 finished
Orhangazispor Orhangazispor
2-3
Kayserispor Kayserispor INFO
Tue 20 Sep
15:30 finished
Elazigspor Elazigspor
6-4
Sarayönü Belediyespor Sarayönü INFO
Tue 20 Sep
17:30 finished
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
2-1
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka INFO
Tue 20 Sep
20:00 finished
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
0-1
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu Sancaktepe INFO
Wed 21 Sep
11:00 finished
Erzincanspor Erzincanspor
3-2
Adanaspor Adanaspor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
12:00 finished
Cizrespor 2010 Cizrespor 2010
0-2
Aydinspor Aydinspor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
12:00 finished
Dersim Spor Dersim Spor
1-0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
13:00 finished
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
2-0
1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon INFO
Wed 21 Sep
13:00 finished
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
1-2
Bucaspor Bucaspor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
13:00 finished
Kirikhanspor Kirikhanspor
1-3
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
13:00 finished
Karaman Belediyespor Karaman
2-3
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
13:00 finished
Amedspor Amedspor
2-0
Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu INFO
Wed 21 Sep
13:00 finished
Kayseri Kayseri
0-1
Yeni Amasyaspor Yeni Amasyaspor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
13:00 finished
Yomraspor Yomraspor
(4)0-0(1)
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS INFO
Wed 21 Sep
13:00 finished
Hatayspor Hatayspor
0-1
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
13:00 finished
Elaziz Belediyespor Elaziz
4-2
Tokatspor Tokatspor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
13:30 finished
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
2-0
Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Anadolu Uskudar 1. INFO
Wed 21 Sep
13:30 finished
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
2-4
Rizespor Rizespor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
13:30 finished
Çankaya FK Çankaya FK
0-3
Menemenspor Menemenspor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
13:30 finished
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
1-2
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
13:30 finished
Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak
1-2
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
14:00 finished
Silivrispor Silivrispor
(2)1-1(4)
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
14:00 finished
Boluspor Boluspor
4-0
Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir INFO
Wed 21 Sep
14:00 finished
Darıca G.Birligi Darıca G.Birligi
2-0
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu INFO
Wed 21 Sep
14:00 finished
Pendikspor Pendikspor
3-2
Turk Metal Kirikkale Turk Metal Kirikk. INFO
Wed 21 Sep
14:00 finished
1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor
1-0
Altinordu Altinordu INFO
Wed 21 Sep
14:00 finished
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli
3-0
Kartalspor Kartalspor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
14:00 finished
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
3-1
Yeşil Bursa Yeşil Bursa INFO
Wed 21 Sep
14:00 finished
Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor
2-1
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK INFO
Wed 21 Sep
14:00 finished
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
2-1
Etimesgut Etimesgut INFO
Wed 21 Sep
14:00 finished
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
1-0
Giresunspor Giresunspor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
14:00 finished
Inegolspor Inegolspor
3-0
Halide Edip Adivar Halide Edip Adivar INFO
Wed 21 Sep
14:00 finished
Tepecik Belediyespor Tepecik
(6)2-2(5)
Manavgatspor Manavgatspor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
14:00 finished
Sariyer Sariyer
1-0
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
14:00 finished
Korfez FK Korfez FK
2-0
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
15:30 finished
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
4-0
Kurtalanspor Kurtalanspor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
15:30 finished
Samsunspor Samsunspor
(5)1-1(4)
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor INFO
Wed 21 Sep
18:00 finished
Manisaspor Manisaspor
1-3
Corum FK Corum FK INFO
Wed 21 Sep
18:00 finished
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
6-0
Ardahanspor Ardahanspor INFO Videos
Wed 21 Sep
20:30 finished
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
1-3
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor INFO
Thu 22 Sep
11:00 finished
Eyupspor Eyupspor
0-2
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor INFO
Thu 22 Sep
13:00 finished
Bayrampasaspor Bayrampasaspor
0-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor INFO
Thu 22 Sep
13:30 finished
Mamak Fk Mamak Fk
2-0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli INFO
Thu 22 Sep
14:00 finished
Kizilcabolukspor Kizilcabolukspor
5-1
Mersin Mersin INFO
Thu 22 Sep
15:30 finished
Denizlispor Denizlispor
2-1
Kemerspor Kemerspor INFO
Thu 22 Sep
16:00 finished
Sivasspor Sivasspor
3-1
Buca FK Buca FK INFO
Thu 22 Sep
18:00 finished
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
(3)0-0(2)
Düzcespor Düzcespor INFO
Thu 22 Sep
20:30 finished
Göztepe Göztepe
5-0
Kütahyaspor Kütahyaspor INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook