noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Fenerbahçe
  • Osmanlıspor
  • Bursaspor
  • Konyaspor
  • Alanyaspor
  • Samsunspor
  • Karabükspor
  • Rizespor
  • Amedspor
  • Kayserispor
  • Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Eskişehirspor
  • Genclerbirligi SK
  • Ankaragucu
  • Bandirmaspor
  • Antalyaspor
  • Sivasspor
  • Hatayspor
  • Goztepe
  • Tuzlaspor
  • Adana Demirspor
  • Sivas Belediyespor
Wednesday, 25 September 2019, 17:30 finished

LINE UPS Diyarbekirspor - Eskişehirspor

Tue 24 Sep
12:00 finished
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
0-1
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa INFO
Tue 24 Sep
13:00 finished
Mardin BB Mardin BB
0-2
Altay Altay INFO
Tue 24 Sep
13:00 finished
Payas Payas
(4)1-1(2)
Boluspor Boluspor INFO
Tue 24 Sep
14:00 finished
Muğlaspor Muğlaspor
1-3
Bursaspor Bursaspor INFO
Tue 24 Sep
14:00 finished
Edirnespor Edirnespor
3-4
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor INFO
Tue 24 Sep
14:00 finished
Karacabey Belediye Genclik Karacabey Belediye
2-0
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor INFO
Tue 24 Sep
14:00 finished
1877 Alemdağspor 1877 Alemdağspor
0-3
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu Sancaktepe INFO
Tue 24 Sep
14:00 finished
Somaspor Somaspor
1-2
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu INFO
Tue 24 Sep
14:00 finished
Erokspor Erokspor
1-0
Usakspor Usakspor INFO
Tue 24 Sep
15:00 finished
Altinordu Altinordu
(4)0-0(2)
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu INFO
Tue 24 Sep
15:30 finished
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
0-1
Erzincanspor Erzincanspor INFO
Tue 24 Sep
17:30 finished
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
0-1
Belediye Vanspor Belediye Vanspor INFO
Tue 24 Sep
18:00 finished
Amedspor Amedspor
4-1
Ağrı Spor Ağrı Spor INFO
Tue 24 Sep
18:00 finished
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
(4)1-1(5)
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor İçel İdmanyurdu INFO
Tue 24 Sep
18:00 finished
Adanaspor Adanaspor
3-1
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor INFO
Tue 24 Sep
19:30 finished
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
0-1
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
12:00 finished
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
0-4
Denizlispor Denizlispor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
13:00 finished
Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediye
0-4
Samsunspor Samsunspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
13:00 finished
Elazigspor Elazigspor
0-1
Tepecikspor Tepecikspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
13:00 finished
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
2-0
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
13:00 finished
Erzin Belediyespor Erzin Belediyespor
1-4
Inegolspor Inegolspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
13:00 finished
Görelespor Görelespor
4-1
Giresunspor Giresunspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
13:30 finished
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
1-2
BAK BAK INFO
Wed 25 Sep
13:30 finished
Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak
(4)2-2(5)
Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu INFO
Wed 25 Sep
13:30 finished
Kemerspor Kemerspor
(4)2-2(2)
Sariyer Sariyer INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
3-0
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese S.
1-4
Eyupspor Eyupspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
2-1
Etimesgut Etimesgut INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen
2-1
Kirsehirspor Kirsehirspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Silivrispor Silivrispor
1-2
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Pendikspor Pendikspor
0-3
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
1-0
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Beled. INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
2-1
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
2-1
Elaziz Belediyespor Elaziz INFO
Wed 25 Sep
15:00 finished
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
3-2
Pazarspor Pazarspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
15:30 finished
Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor
1-4
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük INFO
Wed 25 Sep
17:30 finished
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
2-1
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
18:00 finished
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
0-1
Bayrampasaspor Bayrampasaspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
18:00 finished
Karabükspor Karabükspor
1-1
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
18:00 finished
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
4-0
Darıca G.Birligi Darıca G.Birligi INFO
Wed 25 Sep
19:30 finished
Goztepe Goztepe
3-0
Yozgatspor Yozgatspor INFO
Thu 26 Sep
12:00 finished
Turk Metal Kirikkale Turk Metal Kirikk.
0-4
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB INFO
Thu 26 Sep
13:30 finished
Hatayspor Hatayspor
0-1
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Siirt Özel İdar. INFO
Thu 26 Sep
15:30 finished
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
2-0
Osmaniyespor Kulübü Osmaniyespor INFO
Thu 26 Sep
17:30 finished
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar
(2)0-0(4)
Bayburt Bayburt INFO
Thu 26 Sep
19:30 finished
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
(3)1-1(4)
Cankirispor Cankirispor INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook