noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Jiangsu Suning
  • Shanghai SIPG
  • Guangzhou R&F
  • Henan Jianye
  • Shanghai Shenhua
  • Tianjin Teda
  • Changchun Yatai
  • Zhejiang Greentown
  • Liaoning Whowin
  • Shanghai Shenxin
  • Zhejiang Yiteng
  • Dalian Yifang
  • Shandong Luneng
  • Chongqing Lifan
  • Hebei China Fortune
  • Beijing Guoan
  • Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
  • Qingdao Huanghai
  • Tianjin Tianhai
  • Xinjiang Tianshan
  • Qingdao Jonoon
Saturday, 09 March 2019, 08:00 finished
Sat 09 Mar
07:00 finished
Liuzhou Ranko Liuzhou Ranko
4-0
Jiangxi Shangrao Jiangxi Shangrao INFO
Sat 09 Mar
07:30 finished
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
0-3
Jinan Dayou Jinan Dayou INFO
Sat 09 Mar
07:30 finished
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
(4)0-0(3)
Qingdao Kunpeng Qingdao Kunpeng INFO
Sat 09 Mar
07:30 finished
Beijing Technology Beijing Technology
2-1
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan INFO
Sat 09 Mar
08:00 finished
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
0-1
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun INFO
Sat 09 Mar
08:00 finished
Shanghai Chengxun Shanghai Chengxun
(9)0-0(8)
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo INFO
Sat 09 Mar
08:00 finished
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
1-0
Nanjing 1Fusion Nanjing 1Fusion INFO
Sat 09 Mar
08:00 finished
Zhejiang Yiteng Zhejiang Yiteng
3-1
Dalian Tongshun Dalian Tongshun INFO
Sat 09 Mar
08:00 finished
Xi'an Daxing Chongde Xi'an Daxing Chon.
0-2
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday INFO
Sat 09 Mar
08:00 finished
Taizhou Aizhilü Taizhou Aizhilü
3-0
Ulanqab Qile Ulanqab Qile INFO
Sat 09 Mar
08:00 finished
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
1-0
Shanxi Metropolis Shanxi Metropolis INFO
Sat 09 Mar
08:30 finished
Wanning Tengji Wanning Tengji
5-0
Baoding Yingli Baoding Yingli INFO
Sat 09 Mar
08:30 finished
Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai
4-2
Zhaoqing Topfung East Zhaoqing Topfung . INFO
Sun 10 Mar
06:00 finished
Ningbo Yinbo Ningbo Yinbo
1-7
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite INFO
Sun 10 Mar
07:00 finished
Yingkou Chaoyue Yingkou Chaoyue
0-3
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban INFO
Sun 10 Mar
07:00 finished
Dantong Hantong Dantong Hantong
0-2
Wuhan Huachuang Wuhan Huachuang INFO
Sun 10 Mar
07:00 finished
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
4-0
Weifang Juexiaoya Weifang Juexiaoya INFO
Sun 10 Mar
07:00 finished
Jinhua Zhongchou Jinhua Zhongchou
0-2
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia INFO
Sun 10 Mar
07:30 finished
Chongqing Qingyuan Chongqing Qingyuan
0-5
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu INFO
Sun 10 Mar
07:30 finished
Dalian Huayi Dalian Huayi
1-4
Shanghai Jiading Shanghai Jiading INFO
Sun 10 Mar
07:30 finished
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
1-0
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu INFO
Sun 10 Mar
07:30 finished
Xi'an Hi-Tech Zone Xi'an Hi-Tech Zone
4-1
Shanghai Huajiao Shanghai Huajiao INFO
Sun 10 Mar
08:00 finished
Wuhan Chufeng Heli Wuhan Chufeng Heli
0-2
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng INFO
Sun 10 Mar
08:00 finished
Chongqing High Wave Chongqing High Wa.
1-2
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions INFO
Sun 10 Mar
08:00 finished
Guangdong Haoxin Trade Guangdong Haoxin .
2-4
Hubei Wuhan Athletics Hubei Wuhan Athle. INFO
Sun 10 Mar
08:00 finished
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
5-0
Jiangsu Yancheng Jiangsu Yancheng INFO
Sun 10 Mar
08:00 finished
Suqian Zhongrui Suqian Zhongrui
1-2
Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao INFO
Sun 10 Mar
08:00 finished
Jiangxi Hopeda Jiangxi Hopeda
0-6
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao INFO
Sun 10 Mar
08:30 finished
Nanning Binjiang Nanning Binjiang
(5)2-2(4)
HZ Wu-Yue Qiantang Wu-Yue Qiantang INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook