noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
Saturday, 01 August 2020, 14:00 finished

Match summary Wuppertaler SV - Kray

Goals

G. Marzullo
Goal
G. Marzullo
minute 3'
G. Marzullo
Goal
G. Marzullo
minute 31'
B. Ametov
Goal
B. Ametov
minute 62'

CARDS

J. Müller
Red Card
J. Müller
minute 68'

Head to head

Head to head matches: Wuppertaler SV-Kray

24 Jul 16
14:00 | fix. 46
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
5-0
Kray Kray
05 Mar 14
19:00 | fix. 21
Kray Kray
1-1
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
04 Aug 13
15:00 | fix. 2
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
2-0
Kray Kray
02 Mar 13
14:00 | fix. 26
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
2-1
Kray Kray
15 Sep 12
13:00 | fix. 7
Kray Kray
0-1
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 Postponed
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav
10:00
Stará Říše Stará Říše
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 Postponed
Pehchevo Pehchevo
10:00
Osogovo Osogovo
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 finished
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
3-2
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 finished
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
2-3
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 finished
Prostějov Prostějov
6-0
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 finished
FK Kolín FK Kolín
8-0
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 finished
Slovácko II Slovácko II
1-1
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 finished
USK Anif USK Anif
8-0
Straßwalchen Straßwalchen INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:15 finished
Humpolec Humpolec
1-2
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:15 finished
Litomericko Litomericko
1-1
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:15 finished
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
1-4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:15 finished
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
2-3
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 finished
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-1
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 finished
Kortrijk Kortrijk
0-1
Deinze Deinze INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 finished
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí
1-1
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 finished
Velvary Velvary
2-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 finished
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
0-2
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 finished
Metz Metz
1-0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Admira Praha Admira Praha
1-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2-1
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 Postponed
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
11:00
Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
5-0
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Teplice Teplice
0-1
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Rebecq Rebecq
2-1
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
2-1
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Jablonec II Jablonec II
2-1
Teplice II Teplice II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
KS Blonianka KS Blonianka
1-2
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Legia Warszawa II Legia Warszawa II
0-0
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Mouscron Mouscron
0-2
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Sat 01 Aug
12:00 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
0-3
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sat 01 Aug
12:00 finished
Bremer SV Bremer SV
0-4
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 finished
Genk Genk
1-1
Lens Lens INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 finished
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
5-0
Lok Altmark Stendal Altmark Stendal INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 finished
Union Fürstenwalde Union
3-0
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 finished
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
3-1
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2-3
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:30 finished
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
3-0
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:30 finished
Prepere Prepere
2-1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:30 finished
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
0-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
2-0
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Almere City Almere City
2-0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Altglienicke Altglienicke
7-0
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Postponed
Chateauroux Chateauroux
14:00
Orléans Orléans
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
KV Oostende KV Oostende
3-1
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht
0-3
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
RW Essen RW Essen
2-1
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
1-1
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Havelse Havelse
1-2
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
14:00
Essling Essling
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
1-0
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
1-2
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Ennepetal Ennepetal
2-1
DSC Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
1-0
HHC HHC INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
0-3
Brandenburger Brandenburger INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
8-0
LONGA '30 LONGA '30 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
3-2
Kray Kray INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Homberg Homberg
1-1
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
5-2
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
FC Vsetín FC Vsetín
2-0
Brumov Brumov INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:30 finished
Hlinsko Hlinsko
1-0
Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:30 finished
ASWH ASWH
1-0
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 finished
Lille Lille
2-0
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 finished
NAC Breda NAC Breda
1-0
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 finished
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
3-5
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 finished
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
1-0
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 finished
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
1-1
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 finished
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
3-1
Deutz Deutz INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 finished
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
1-1
Pesch Pesch INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 finished
USV Hercules USV Hercules
1-0
De Treffers De Treffers INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 finished
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
2-5
MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:00 Postponed
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00
International Leipzig International
Sat 01 Aug
16:00 finished
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
0-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:00 finished
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
1-3
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:30 finished
Charleroi Charleroi
2-2
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:30 finished
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
0-1
Onisilos Onisilos INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:30
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
16:30
Akritas Akritas
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Kromeriz Kromeriz
2-2
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Vrchovina Vrchovina
0-0
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
2-0
Sered Sered INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
2-0
Tikves Tikves INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Cambuur Cambuur
2-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
DAC DAC
0-6
Nice Nice INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Nantes Nantes
17:00
Charleroi Charleroi
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
3-0
Gonfreville Gonfreville INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Senica Senica
0-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
2-5
Zlin Zlin INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
1-1
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
17:00
Rangers Talca Rangers Talca
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
2-1
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Kisvárda Kisvárda
1-0
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Auxerre Auxerre
3-2
Le Mans Le Mans INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
2-2
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
2-0
Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs Labem INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:30 finished
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
0-2
Struga Struga INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:30 finished
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
0-1
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:30 finished
Utrecht Utrecht
1-0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
1-2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Belasica
6-0
Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Caen
1-2
Le Havre INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Horitschon
2-2
FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Nancy
18:00
Strasbourg
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Stade Rennais
1-0
Angers SCO INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Sedan
0-0
Creteil INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Tsarsko Selo
3-0
Strumska Slava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Eintracht
1-1
Monaco INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Saint-Étienne
4-2
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Ermis Aradippou
1-1
Enosis Neon Paralimni INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Doxa
1-1
AEL Limassol INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Guingamp
18:00
Niort
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Rabotnički
1-0
FK Borec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Jeunesse d'Esch
3-2
Differdange 03 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Stadlau
1-3
Team Wiener Linien INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Gerasdorf
9-0
Gersthofer SV INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
SKN St. Polten
1-1
Líšeň INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Villefranche
0-2
Troyes INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:30 finished
Žilina
5-2
Púchov INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Bastia
2-2
Montpellier INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Chambly
0-0
Amiens SC INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Maribor
8-1
Beltinci INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Wals-Grünau
1-0
USC Eugendorf INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:30 finished
Bregalnica Štip
0-2
Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:30 Postponed
Dessel Sport
19:30
Witgoor Sport
Sat 01 Aug
20:00 finished
Groningen
1-0
Heracles INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook