III Liga Jor. 13

III Liga table in 2021

Table

Group 4
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Wisla Pulawy
Wisla Pulawy
V V V V D
34 13
11 1 1 35 16 +19
2
Wisła Sandomierz
Wisła Sandomierz
D D D V V
28 13
8 4 1 23 11 +12
3
Sokół Sieniawa
Sokół Sieniawa
V D D D V
27 13
7 6 0 26 8 +18
4
Avia Świdnik
Avia Świdnik
V V V D D
23 12
-1
7 2 3 32 11 +21
5
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
V D V V V
23 12
-1
7 2 3 34 19 +15
6
LKS Lagow
LKS Lagow
V V D D V
22 13
6 4 3 20 16 +4
7
NKP Podhale
NKP Podhale
D V D D V
21 12
-1
6 3 3 19 14 +5
8
Stal Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola
V D V D D
20 12
-1
6 2 4 21 16 +5
9
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
D V V D V
18 12
-1
5 3 4 18 12 +6
10
KSZO Ostrowiec
KSZO Ostrowiec
D V D V V
15 12
-1
5 0 7 19 15 +4
11
Wisłoka Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica
V V D D D
15 12
-1
4 3 5 11 14 -3
12
Stal Kraśnik
Stal Kraśnik
D V D D V
15 13
4 3 6 16 20 -4
13
Chełmianka Chełm
Chełmianka Chełm
D V D V D
15 12
-1
4 3 5 14 18 -4
14
Orleta Radzyn
Orleta Radzyn
V D D V D
15 13
4 3 6 13 24 -11
15
Jutrzenka Giebultow
Jutrzenka Giebultow
D D D V V
14 12
-1
4 2 6 16 32 -16
16
Lewart
Lewart
D D D D D
12 12
-1
2 6 4 15 16 -1
17
Korona Kielce II
Korona Kielce II
D V V D D
12 12
-1
4 0 8 22 28 -6
18
Wiązownica
Wiązownica
D D D V D
11 13
3 2 8 14 28 -14
19
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
D V D D D
11 12
-1
3 2 7 18 33 -15
20
Cracovia Kraków II
Cracovia Kraków II
D D D D D
9 13
2 3 8 9 17 -8
21
Hetman Zamosc
Hetman Zamosc
D D D D D
2 12
-1
0 2 10 8 35 -27
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Wisla Pulawy
Wisla Pulawy
19 7
6 1 0 17 10 +7
2
Sokół Sieniawa
Sokół Sieniawa
17 7
5 2 0 18 2 +16
3
Wisła Sandomierz
Wisła Sandomierz
15 7
4 3 0 13 5 +8
4
Avia Świdnik
Avia Świdnik
13 6
4 1 1 22 8 +14
5
NKP Podhale
NKP Podhale
13 5
4 1 0 9 3 +6
6
LKS Lagow
LKS Lagow
13 7
4 1 2 12 9 +3
7
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
13 8
4 1 3 10 9 +1
8
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
10 5
3 1 1 15 7 +8
9
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
10 5
3 1 1 9 6 +3
10
Stal Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola
10 6
3 1 2 9 7 +2
11
Orleta Radzyn
Orleta Radzyn
10 7
3 1 3 9 14 -5
12
Jutrzenka Giebultow
Jutrzenka Giebultow
8 7
2 2 3 13 19 -6
13
Lewart
Lewart
7 6
1 4 1 9 7 +2
14
Korona Kielce II
Korona Kielce II
6 5
2 0 3 13 6 +7
15
Chełmianka Chełm
Chełmianka Chełm
6 5
1 3 1 6 5 +1
16
KSZO Ostrowiec
KSZO Ostrowiec
6 6
2 0 4 6 6 0
17
Cracovia Kraków II
Cracovia Kraków II
6 4
2 0 2 4 4 0
18
Wiązownica
Wiązownica
6 8
2 0 6 10 20 -10
19
Wisłoka Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica
4 6
1 1 4 4 8 -4
20
Stal Kraśnik
Stal Kraśnik
2 7
0 2 5 8 15 -7
21
Hetman Zamosc
Hetman Zamosc
2 6
0 2 4 3 14 -11
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Wisla Pulawy
Wisla Pulawy
15 6
5 0 1 18 6 +12
2
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
13 7
4 1 2 19 12 +7
3
Wisła Sandomierz
Wisła Sandomierz
13 6
4 1 1 10 6 +4
4
Stal Kraśnik
Stal Kraśnik
13 6
4 1 1 8 5 +3
5
Wisłoka Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica
11 6
3 2 1 7 6 +1
6
Avia Świdnik
Avia Świdnik
10 6
3 1 2 10 3 +7
7
Stal Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola
10 6
3 1 2 12 9 +3
8
Sokół Sieniawa
Sokół Sieniawa
10 6
2 4 0 8 6 +2
9
KSZO Ostrowiec
KSZO Ostrowiec
9 6
3 0 3 13 9 +4
10
LKS Lagow
LKS Lagow
9 6
2 3 1 8 7 +1
11
Chełmianka Chełm
Chełmianka Chełm
9 7
3 0 4 8 13 -5
12
NKP Podhale
NKP Podhale
8 7
2 2 3 10 11 -1
13
Jutrzenka Giebultow
Jutrzenka Giebultow
6 5
2 0 3 3 13 -10
14
Korona Kielce II
Korona Kielce II
6 7
2 0 5 9 22 -13
15
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
5 4
1 2 1 8 3 +5
16
Lewart
Lewart
5 6
1 2 3 6 9 -3
17
Wiązownica
Wiązownica
5 5
1 2 2 4 8 -4
18
Orleta Radzyn
Orleta Radzyn
5 6
1 2 3 4 10 -6
19
Cracovia Kraków II
Cracovia Kraków II
3 9
0 3 6 5 13 -8
20
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
1 7
0 1 6 9 27 -18
21
Hetman Zamosc
Hetman Zamosc
0 6
0 0 6 5 21 -16
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
X