noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Saturday, 18 January 2020, 12:00 finished
  • Stadium: Henryk Reyman

Head to head

Head to head matches: Wisla Kraków-Stal Mielec

30 Apr 94
fix. 26
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
4-0
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
25 Aug 93
fix. 9
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
2-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
06 Mar 93
fix. 18
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
0-0
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
08 Aug 92
fix. 1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
2-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
04 Apr 92
fix. 20
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
3-0
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
10 Aug 91
fix. 3
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
2-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
19 Jun 91
fix. 30
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
2-3
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
17 Nov 90
fix. 15
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
3-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
21 Apr 90
fix. 24
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
2-1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
23 Sep 89
fix. 9
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
2-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
08 Apr 89
fix. 20
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
27 Aug 88
fix. 5
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
3-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
11 May 83
fix. 24
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
0-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
02 Oct 82
fix. 9
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
31 Mar 82
fix. 21
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-0
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
05 Sep 81
fix. 6
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
06 Jun 81
fix. 28
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
5-3
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
01 Nov 80
fix. 13
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
2-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
04 Jun 80
fix. 28
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
0-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
17 Nov 79
fix. 13
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
2-0
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
19 Aug 78
fix. 5
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
3-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
16 Nov 77
fix. 16
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
23 Jul 77
fix. 1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
18 May 77
fix. 28
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
13 Nov 76
fix. 12
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-0
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
28 Feb 76
fix. 16
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
02 Aug 75
fix. 1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
03 May 75
fix. 23
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
0-1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
12 Oct 74
fix. 8
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
27 Apr 74
fix. 24
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
0-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
31 Oct 73
fix. 9
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
2-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
05 May 73
fix. 20
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
2-0
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
23 Sep 72
fix. 5
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
0-3
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
17 May 72
fix. 18
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
0-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
28 Aug 71
fix. 5
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-0
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
20 Mar 71
fix. 14
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-2
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
08 Aug 70
fix. 1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
5-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków

fix. 20
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
2-1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
Sat 18 Jan
09:00 finished
Dong Thap Dong Thap
0-2
Can Tho Can Tho INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 finished
Odense BK Odense BK
3-0
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 finished
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
1-0
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 finished
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
1-5
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 finished
UiTM UiTM
0-0
Hougang United Hougang United INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
7-2
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 finished
Vlašim Vlašim
2-1
Admira Praha Admira Praha INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 finished
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
1-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 finished
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-5
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 finished
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
6-0
FK Ostrov FK Ostrov INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
4-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Odense Kammeraternes SK Odense
1-1
Dalum Dalum INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Næstved Næstved
0-0
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
1-8
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
2-0
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
4-3
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Senica Senica
0-0
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-1
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Teplice Teplice
2-2
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
5-1
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:30 finished
Zlin Zlin
2-1
Sered Sered INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:30 finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3-4
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
4-2
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Thisted Thisted
3-0
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
5-1
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
1-3
Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca
6-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
1-1
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
0-0
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Bronshoj Bronshoj
2-0
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
2-1
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Sko. INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
HB Køge HB Køge
1-0
Holbæk Holbæk INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
0-1
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1-2
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:30 finished
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
5-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:30 finished
Norrby Norrby
3-0
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:30 finished
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
7-0
Telfs Telfs INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:45 finished
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio
6-0
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
2-2
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Halmstads Halmstads
3-1
Lunds Lunds INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-2
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
2-1
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
8-1
Petershagen Petershagen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
1-2
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-0
Avarta Avarta INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Germania Halberstadt Germania
2-1
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
FK Košice FK Košice
3-0
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
1-1
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
14-0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
2-0
Sparta Lichtenberg Sparta Lichtenberg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Renova Renova
2-0
Gostivar Gostivar INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Orebro SK Orebro SK
4-0
Linköping City Linköping City INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Struga Struga
4-0
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
4-0
ADO Den Haag Sub 21 Haag INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Celje Celje
3-0
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
5-1
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Meppen Meppen
4-1
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
3-0
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
2-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
1-3
Waterford United Waterford United INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Young Boys Young Boys
2-2
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
14-0
Fortuna Biesdorf Fortuna Biesdorf INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Ulm Ulm
1-3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
4-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
0-1
Kolding IF Kolding IF INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:10 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
6-1
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:15 Postponed
FC Espoo FC Espoo
13:15
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
FC Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
1-1
Sumqayit Sumqayit INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
East Fife East Fife
1-0
Civil Service Strollers Civil Service Str. INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Eilenburg Eilenburg
0-2
Auerbach Auerbach INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Alvarado Alvarado
1-1
Quilmes Quilmes INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
FK Borec FK Borec
2-2
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
4-0
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
2-1
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
1-0
Inter Turku Inter Turku INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-1
Sepsi Sepsi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Ilves Ilves
0-0
Paide Paide INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
2-1
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2-2
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
2-2
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
FC Lugano FC Lugano
1-0
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
5-1
Krka Krka INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
14:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Újpest FC Újpest FC
2-0
Ufa Ufa INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
4-1
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-1
Zurich Zurich INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Paksi SE Paksi SE
14:00
Ludogorets Ludogorets
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
14:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Dornbirn Dornbirn
1-2
Wattens Wattens INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Austria Wien Austria Wien
7-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia
4-1
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Bonner SC Bonner SC
2-2
Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Union Fürstenwalde Union
4-0
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Grasshopper Grasshopper
1-0
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
5-2
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
4-1
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazo. INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Vejle BK
8-0
Ringkobing INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Fortuna Köln
2-0
1.FC Monheim INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Blau-Weiß Linz
2-1
Wels INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Homberg
5-4
Straelen 1919 INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Cukaricki Stankom
4-0
Rad Beograd INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Admira Wacker Mö.
8-0
SK Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Gyirmot
0-0
Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
AIK Solna
2-1
Karlstad BK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Debreceni VSC
2-5
Minaj INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Heider SV
1-1
Niendorfer TSV INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Wiener Neustadt
1-4
Rapid Wien INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Aluminij
5-2
NK Rogaška INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Rudar Velenje
14:00
NK Dob
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Winterthur
3-0
SC Bruhl INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Rot-Weiß
0-2
TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Tambov
3-0
Salyut Belgorod INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Sligo Rovers
3-3
Galway United INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Ried
4-0
Salzburger AK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Wiedenbrück
1-0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Budapesti Vasas
0-0
Šamorín INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Alemannia Aachen
4-1
Viktoria Köln INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:15 finished
Wacker Innsbruck
1-2
Wörgl INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:15 finished
Jaro Pietarsaari
2-5
Seinäjoen JK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 finished
Voluntari
3-1
Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 finished
Zalaegerszegi TE
2-1
NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 finished
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4-2
TuS Haltern INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 finished
Fehérvár
1-3
Stuttgart INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 finished
Sion
1-1
Yverdon INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Botev Plovdiv
0-4
Oleksandriya INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Heidenheim
5-2
Beijing Guoan INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Ludogorets
2-0
Wisła Płock INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Maribor
18-0
Dravograd INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
VfL Osnabrück
3-1
Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Wels
1-5
LASK Linz INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Würzburger
2-2
Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
FC St. Pauli
3-4
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Kapfenberger SV
3-5
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
FCSB
1-0
Karlsruher SC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
CS U Craiova
1-3
Pogon Szczecin INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Botosani
1-2
Beroe INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Baník Ostrava
0-2
Žilina INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
TSG Balingen
0-2
Villingen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Salzburg
6-0
Al Arabi SC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
FC Orenburg
0-1
Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Servette
1-1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Dinamo Zagreb
2-1
Slovácko INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Thun
4-3
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:30 finished
Lippstadt 08
5-0
Roland Beckum INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti
1-1
VfL Bochum INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Young Boys
2-1
Chiasso INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Dynamo Dresden
3-0
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:30 finished
VfB Ginsheim
1-2
Bayern Alzenau INFO
Sat 18 Jan
17:00 finished
MSV Duisburg
1-1
Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
17:20 finished
Trans
1-1
Tallinna Kalev INFO
Sat 18 Jan
18:30 finished
HSC Hannover
1-7
Wuppertaler SV INFO
Sat 18 Jan
19:30 finished
Gnistan
1-1
NJS INFO
Sat 18 Jan
20:00 finished
New York City
1-2
Palmeiras INFO
Sat 18 Jan
20:00 Postponed
Spartak Moskva
20:00
Palmeiras
Sat 18 Jan
21:00 finished
Almirante Brown
3-2
Def. Belgrano INFO
Sat 18 Jan
22:00 finished
Talleres Córdoba
5-1
Liverpool Montevideo INFO
Sat 18 Jan
23:30 finished
At. Nacional
2-1
Corinthians INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook