noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Friendly
  • Widzew Łódź - Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
Saturday, 08 August 2020, 13:00 finished
  • Stadium: Stadion im. Ludwika Sobolewskiego

Match summary Widzew Łódź - Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

Goals

R. Wlodarczyk
Goal
R. Wlodarczyk
minute 5'
D. Mąka
Goal
D. Mąka
minute 10'
H. Ojamaa
Goal
H. Ojamaa
minute 18'
M. Fundambu
Goal
M. Fundambu
minute 23'
R. Wlodarczyk
Goal
R. Wlodarczyk
minute 28'
H. Ojamaa
Goal
H. Ojamaa
minute 37'
minute 63' Kolaczek
Goal
Kolaczek
P. Banaszak
Goal
P. Banaszak
minute 75'
Sat 08 Aug
09:30 finished
Chomutov Chomutov
2-1
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sat 08 Aug
09:30 finished
Chambly Chambly
2-2
Red Star Red Star INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:00 Postponed
Benešov Benešov
10:00
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 08 Aug
10:00 Postponed
Pehchevo Pehchevo
10:00
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
Sat 08 Aug
10:00 finished
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
0-0
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:00 finished
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky Jizerou
1-3
Dobrovice Dobrovice INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:00 finished
Újpest FC Újpest FC
0-1
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:15 finished
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:15 Postponed
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov
10:15
FK Kolín FK Kolín
Sat 08 Aug
10:15 finished
SK Kladno SK Kladno
2-4
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 finished
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
7-1
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 finished
Jablonec II Jablonec II
5-0
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 finished
Teplice Teplice
5-4
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 finished
Deinze Deinze
2-0
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 finished
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
2-3
Jong AZ Jong AZ INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 finished
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
2-2
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 finished
Třinec Třinec
1-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 finished
Rakovník Rakovník
0-0
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
České Budějovice České
4-0
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
1-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2-2
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
3-0
OSS '20 OSS '20 INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
2-2
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Den Bosch Den Bosch
2-1
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Karviná Karviná
3-2
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Stuttgart Stuttgart
6-1
Sandhausen Sandhausen INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
0-1
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
2-4
Oberneuland Oberneuland INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Postponed
SV TEC Tiel SV TEC Tiel
11:00
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
DSC Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel
2-1
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Paksi SE Paksi SE
1-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
OSS '20 OSS '20
0-2
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
1-0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
4-1
Ballerup-Skovlunde Ballerup-Skovlunde INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
1-1
Velbert Velbert INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Boldklubben Boldklubben
3-0
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Bronshoj Bronshoj
2-2
BK Frem 1886 BK Frem 1886 INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
5-0
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Næsby BK Næsby BK
2-2
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
0-3
Créteil II Créteil II INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
0-2
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:30 finished
Lisse Lisse
3-7
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys INFO
Sat 08 Aug
12:00 finished
Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC
2-5
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 08 Aug
12:00 finished
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
2-0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens INFO
Sat 08 Aug
12:00 finished
Holbæk Holbæk
0-0
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sat 08 Aug
12:45 finished
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-1
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sat 08 Aug
13:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
1-0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 08 Aug
13:00 finished
Thisted Thisted
0-1
Vejgaard Vejgaard INFO
Sat 08 Aug
13:00 finished
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
9-1
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO
Sat 08 Aug
13:00 finished
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
3-1
Schwarz-Weiß 06 Schwarz-Weiß 06 INFO
Sat 08 Aug
13:15 finished
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
2-3
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Postponed
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
14:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
4-1
Havelse Havelse INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
3-0
TUS Makkabi TUS Makkabi INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
6-0
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Postponed
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
14:00
Velvary Velvary
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Germania Halberstadt Germania
1-1
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
VfL Halle VfL Halle
1-2
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
0-3
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Postponed
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
14:00
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
5-0
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
5-2
Köln II Köln II INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
2-0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
2-2
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
3-1
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
1-1
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
2-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna INFO
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 Postponed
Willem II Willem II
15:00
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 finished
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
2-4
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce INFO
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 finished
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
1-3
Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 Postponed
Union Saint-Gilloise Union
15:00
Rebecq Rebecq
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 Postponed
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
15:00
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 finished
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
1-2
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 finished
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
2-0
Homberg Homberg INFO
Sat 08 Aug
15:30 finished
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
2-1
Lille Lille INFO
Sat 08 Aug
16:00 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
4-1
Nice Nice INFO
Sat 08 Aug
16:00 finished
Verl Verl
0-3
PSV PSV INFO
Sat 08 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
16:00
SFC Opava SFC Opava
Sat 08 Aug
16:00 finished
Zlin Zlin
1-2
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sat 08 Aug
16:00 finished
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
2-3
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
Almere City Almere City
1-2
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
Boulogne Boulogne
3-0
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
Chartres Chartres
2-0
Creteil Creteil INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
Pardubice Pardubice
1-1
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Guingamp Guingamp
17:00
Le Havre Le Havre
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
1-0
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Tikves Tikves
17:00
Plačkovica Plačkovica
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
Villefranche Villefranche
0-2
Grenoble Grenoble INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-1
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
St. Valentin St. Valentin
0-5
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
4-3
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
Sochaux Sochaux
4-0
Saint-Apollinaire Saint-Apollinaire INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
2-0
Chateaubriant Chateaubriant INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
1-2
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:30 finished
Maribor Maribor
2-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:45 finished
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
3-1
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Quick Boys Quick Boys
0-1
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Apollon Limassol
2-0
Pafos INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Stade Brestois
1-2
Stade Rennais INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Lorient
0-0
Angers SCO INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Stade de Reims
18:00
Strasbourg
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Zalaegerszegi TE
18:00
NK Osijek
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-1
Kisvárda INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Auxerre
1-1
Orléans INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Dinamo Zagreb
3-0
Celje INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Lorient II
0-0
Angers SCO INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Nancy
2-1
Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Paris FC
2-1
Troyes INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Stade de Reims
0-4
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Anorthosis
2-0
AEL Limassol INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:15 finished
Caen
2-1
Amiens SC INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:30 Postponed
Montpellier
18:30
Clermont
Sat 08 Aug
18:45 finished
Ajax
6-1
RKC Waalwijk INFO
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 finished
Nea Salamis
2-2
Ethnikos Achnas INFO
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Chateauroux
19:00
Tours
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 finished
Kottingbrunn
0-2
FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Toulouse
19:00
Rodez
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 finished
Pau FC
0-0
Niort INFO
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 finished
Rupel Boom
0-1
RFC Seraing INFO
Sat 08 Aug
20:30 finished
MVV Maastricht
1-0
FC Eindhoven INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook