noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Friday, 10 July 2020, 19:00 finished

Head to head

Fri 10 Jul
10:00
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
10:00
Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice
Fri 10 Jul
10:30 finished
Chertanovo Chertanovo
2-0
Strogino Strogino INFO
Fri 10 Jul
13:00 finished
Chertanovo Chertanovo
3-0
Kaluga Kaluga INFO
Fri 10 Jul
15:00 finished
Kortrijk Kortrijk
1-1
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Fri 10 Jul
16:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
5-1
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II INFO
Fri 10 Jul
17:30 finished
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
0-0
Montana Montana INFO
Fri 10 Jul
17:30 finished
Přerov Přerov
3-4
SK Lipová SK Lipová INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
4-1
Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Łysica Bodzentyn Łysica Bodzentyn
5-1
Proch Pionki Proch Pionki INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Stadlau Stadlau
0-1
Marchfeld Marchfeld INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Sloga Požega Sloga Požega
1-4
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
4-1
Nice Nice INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Mosonmagyaróvári TE Mosonmagyaróvári
1-2
Lipot SK Lipot SK INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Dolný Kubín Dolný Kubín
3-0
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Bystrc Kníničky Bystrc Kníničky
1-1
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Ferlach Ferlach
7-0
Sele Zell Sele Zell INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
18:00
Inđija Inđija
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
2-0
Leoben Leoben INFO
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 Postponed
USC Eugendorf USC Eugendorf
19:00
Grödig Grödig
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
2-1
Straden Straden INFO
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 finished
TUS Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz
1-1
St. Anna St. Anna INFO
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Svu Kapfenstein Svu Kapfenstein
3-4
SV Feldbach SV Feldbach INFO
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Wels Wels
0-1
SV Wallern SV Wallern INFO
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Ozarowianka Ozarowianka
0-2
Okecie Okecie INFO
Fri 10 Jul
20:00 finished
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2-1
Zamora Zamora INFO
Fri 10 Jul
23:00 finished
Deportivo Masaya Deportivo Masaya
0-1
Juventus Managua Juventus Managua INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook