noscript image

FA Cup. Qualifying round

Qualifying rounds
End
FA Cup
Bexhill United
Bexhill United
1-6
Eastbourne Town
Eastbourne Town
09 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Woodford Town
Woodford Town
1-1
White Ensign
White Ensign
09 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
White Ensign
White Ensign
3-1
Woodford Town
Woodford Town
14 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Skelmersdale United
Skelmersdale United
1-1
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
09 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
2-5
Skelmersdale United
Skelmersdale United
14 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Parkway
1-0
Buckland Athletic
Buckland Athletic
09 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton Common Rovers
1-1
Molesey FC
Molesey FC
09 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Molesey FC
Molesey FC
1-1
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton Common Rovers
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Balham
Balham
1-0
Rusthall
Rusthall
09 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Hackney Wick
Hackney Wick
1-3
Framlingham Town
Framlingham Town
09 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Punjab United
Punjab United
0-1
Broadbridge Heath
Broadbridge Heath
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Street FC
Street FC
4-1
Odd Down
Odd Down
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Consett AFC
Consett AFC
1-1
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS
5-2
Consett AFC
Consett AFC
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Horley Town
Horley Town
2-2
Bearsted
Bearsted
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Bearsted
Bearsted
2-2
Horley Town
Horley Town
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
2-1
Chatham Town
Chatham Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Bridon Ropes
Bridon Ropes
3-1
Broadfields United
Broadfields United
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Tunbridge Wells
Tunbridge Wells
1-1
Pagham
Pagham
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Pagham
Pagham
0-2
Tunbridge Wells
Tunbridge Wells
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Corinthian-Casuals
Corinthian-Casuals
1-2
Little Common
Little Common
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Walton & Hersham
Walton & Hersham
2-4
Southall
Southall
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YMCA
2-1
Croydon Athletic
Croydon Athletic
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Egham Town
Egham Town
2-2
Lancing
Lancing
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Lancing
Lancing
4 (3-4) 4
Egham Town
Egham Town
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Lordswood FC
Lordswood FC
0-1
Steyning Town
Steyning Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
CB Hounslow United
CB Hounslow United
2-1
Sheerwater
Sheerwater
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Saltdean United
Saltdean United
6-1
Eastbourne United
Eastbourne United
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
1-1
Cobham FC
Cobham FC
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Cobham FC
Cobham FC
2-4
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Tower Hamlets
Tower Hamlets
1-0
Selsey
Selsey
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Chichester City
Chichester City
3-1
Erith Town
Erith Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Crawley Down Gatwick
Crawley Down Gatwick
0-2
Newhaven
Newhaven
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Harefield United
Harefield United
3-0
Lydney Town
Lydney Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Loxwood
Loxwood
1-1
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rangers
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rangers
2-0
Loxwood
Loxwood
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
London Tigers
London Tigers
0-2
Thame Rangers
Thame Rangers
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Ilford FC
Ilford FC
1-2
Harwich & Parkeston
Harwich & Parkeston
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Saffron Walden Town FC
Saffron Walden Town FC
1-0
Baldock Town
Baldock Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Fairford Town FC
Fairford Town FC
3-2
Enfield 1893
Enfield 1893
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
AFC Hayes
AFC Hayes
1-1
Wembley
Wembley
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Wembley
Wembley
3-2
AFC Hayes
AFC Hayes
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Clanfield 85
Clanfield 85
1-3
Shortwood United
Shortwood United
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Dunstable Town
Dunstable Town
3-2
Chipping Sodbury Town
Chipping Sodbury Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Slimbridge
Slimbridge
1-0
Edgware Town
Edgware Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Tuffley Rovers
Tuffley Rovers
1-1
North Greenford United
North Greenford United
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
North Greenford United
North Greenford United
2-1
Tuffley Rovers
Tuffley Rovers
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Newport Pagnell Town FC
Newport Pagnell Town FC
6-2
Cheltenham Saracens
Cheltenham Saracens
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Croydon Athletic
Croydon Athletic
1-0
Virginia Water
Virginia Water
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Leverstock Green
Leverstock Green
1-1
Ardley United
Ardley United
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Ardley United
Ardley United
3-1
Leverstock Green
Leverstock Green
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Oxhey Jets
Oxhey Jets
0-4
Flackwell Heath
Flackwell Heath
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Bishop's Cleeve
Bishop's Cleeve
3-0
Easington Sports
Easington Sports
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Newton Aycliffe
Newton Aycliffe
0-2
Northallerton Town
Northallerton Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Leighton Town
Leighton Town
4-1
Thornbury Town
Thornbury Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Shrivenham
Shrivenham
1-1
Holmer Green
Holmer Green
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Holmer Green
Holmer Green
1 (4-5) 1
Shrivenham
Shrivenham
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Arundel FC
Arundel FC
2-0
Banstead Athletic
Banstead Athletic
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Longlevens
Longlevens
3-0
Malmesbury Victoria
Malmesbury Victoria
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Hassocks
Hassocks
2-0
Langney Wanderers
Langney Wanderers
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Colliers Wood United
Colliers Wood United
2-3
Shoreham FC
Shoreham FC
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Redhill
Redhill
2-1
K Sports
K Sports
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Wellington AFC
Wellington AFC
1-1
Cribbs
Cribbs
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Cribbs
Cribbs
5-1
Wellington AFC
Wellington AFC
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Westbury United
Westbury United
0-1
Fareham Town
Fareham Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Hamworthy United FC
Hamworthy United FC
3-0
Bashley
Bashley
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
AFC Portchester
AFC Portchester
2-2
Hythe
Hythe
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Hythe
Hythe
3-2
AFC Portchester
AFC Portchester
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Horndean
Horndean
5-3
Camberley Town
Camberley Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Alresford Town
Alresford Town
0-0
Baffins Milton Rovers
Baffins Milton Rovers
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Baffins Milton Rovers
Baffins Milton Rovers
2-1
Alresford Town
Alresford Town
14 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Cheddar
Cheddar
2-3
Bradford Town
Bradford Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Bitton
Bitton
2-1
Bridport FC
Bridport FC
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Keynsham Town
Keynsham Town
0-1
Brislington
Brislington
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Romsey Town
Romsey Town
1-5
Hamble Club
Hamble Club
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Exmouth Town
Exmouth Town
2-0
Barnstaple Town
Barnstaple Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Saltash United
Saltash United
1-2
Clevedon Town
Clevedon Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Willand Rovers
Willand Rovers
2-1
St Austell
St Austell
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Tavistock
Tavistock
3-0
Hengrove Athletic
Hengrove Athletic
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Shepton Mallet
Shepton Mallet
3-1
Cadbury Heath
Cadbury Heath
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Bridgwater Town
Bridgwater Town
1-0
Hallen
Hallen
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Hadley
Hadley
4-2
Redbridge
Redbridge
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Royal Wootton
Royal Wootton
1-1
Aylesbury
Aylesbury
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Aylesbury
Aylesbury
1-0
Royal Wootton
Royal Wootton
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Amesbury Town
Amesbury Town
2-7
Christchurch
Christchurch
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Binfield
Binfield
3-2
United Services
United Services
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Glebe Rangers
Glebe Rangers
3-1
Hollands & Blair
Hollands & Blair
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Hanworth Villa FC
Hanworth Villa FC
3-2
Fisher FC
Fisher FC
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Leyton Athletic
Leyton Athletic
0-1
Cockfosters
Cockfosters
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
4-1
East Preston
East Preston
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Guildford City
Guildford City
3-2
Tooting BEC
Tooting BEC
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Sutton Athletic
Sutton Athletic
3-2
Deal Town
Deal Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Spelthorne Sports
Spelthorne Sports
1-1
Lingfield FC
Lingfield FC
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Lingfield FC
Lingfield FC
0-4
Spelthorne Sports
Spelthorne Sports
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Greenwich Borough
Greenwich Borough
2-3
Canterbury City
Canterbury City
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Athletic
1-2
Varndeanians
Varndeanians
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Welling Town
Welling Town
1-4
Uckfield Town
Uckfield Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Beckenham Town
Beckenham Town
4-3
Raynes Park Vale
Raynes Park Vale
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Ascot United
Ascot United
2-2
Badshot Lea FC
Badshot Lea FC
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Badshot Lea FC
Badshot Lea FC
2-1
Ascot United
Ascot United
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Solent University
Solent University
0-3
Portland United
Portland United
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Cowes Sports FC
Cowes Sports FC
0-4
Lymington Town
Lymington Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Shaftesbury Town
Shaftesbury Town
1-4
Knaphill
Knaphill
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Fleet Town
Fleet Town
2-2
Farnham Town
Farnham Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Farnham Town
Farnham Town
1-2
Fleet Town
Fleet Town
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Brockenhurst
Brockenhurst
0-2
Stoneham
Stoneham
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Bournemouth FC
Bournemouth FC
2-1
Frimley Green
Frimley Green
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Windsor
Windsor
0-3
Reading City
Reading City
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Bemerton Heath
Bemerton Heath
3-3
Andover New Street
Andover New Street
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Andover New Street
Andover New Street
3-2
Bemerton Heath
Bemerton Heath
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Stotfold FC
Stotfold FC
3-0
Harpenden Town
Harpenden Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Wantage Town
Wantage Town
1-1
Brackley Town Saints
Brackley Town Saints
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Brackley Town Saints
Brackley Town Saints
1-2
Wantage Town
Wantage Town
14 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Southend Manor FC
Southend Manor FC
0-0
Long Melford
Long Melford
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Long Melford
Long Melford
3-3
Southend Manor FC
Southend Manor FC
14 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Romulus
Romulus
0-0
Wolv. Casuals
Wolv. Casuals
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Wolv. Casuals
Wolv. Casuals
1-2
Romulus
Romulus
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Squires Gate
Squires Gate
1-2
West Didsbury Chorlton
West Didsbury Chorlton
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Clitheroe
Clitheroe
1-2
1874 Northwich
1874 Northwich
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
2-1
Bootle FC
Bootle FC
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Clacton
Clacton
1-0
St Margaretsbury
St Margaretsbury
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
City of Liverpool
City of Liverpool
3-1
Campion AFC
Campion AFC
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Liversedge
Liversedge
5-1
Abbey Hey
Abbey Hey
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Coventry Sphinx
Coventry Sphinx
1-1
Coventry United
Coventry United
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Coventry United
Coventry United
0-1
Coventry Sphinx
Coventry Sphinx
14 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Lye Town
Lye Town
0-3
Lutterworth Town
Lutterworth Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Lichfield City
Lichfield City
3-2
Highgate United
Highgate United
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Avro
Avro
3-4
Litherland Remyca
Litherland Remyca
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Haughmond
Haughmond
3-2
Walsall Wood
Walsall Wood
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Atherstone Town
Atherstone Town
1-3
Stourport Swifts
Stourport Swifts
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Congleton Town FC
Congleton Town FC
1-1
Westfields
Westfields
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Westfields
Westfields
4-1
Congleton Town FC
Congleton Town FC
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
2-3
Leicester Road
Leicester Road
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Boldmere St. Michaels
Boldmere St. Michaels
3-1
Daventry Town
Daventry Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Tividale
Tividale
2-1
Wednesfield
Wednesfield
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Racing Club Warwick
Racing Club Warwick
0-2
AFC Wulfrunians
AFC Wulfrunians
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Dunkirk
Dunkirk
1-1
Gresley
Gresley
10 AUG 2019
P-P
FA Cup
Gresley
Gresley

20:45

Dunkirk
Dunkirk
13 Aug 2019
End
FA Cup
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Khalsa
5-4
Rugby Town
Rugby Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Runcorn Town FC
Runcorn Town FC
2-0
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
AFC Liverpool
AFC Liverpool
2-3
Burscough
Burscough
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Malvern Town
Malvern Town
1-2
Whitchurch Alport
Whitchurch Alport
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Sunderland RCA
Sunderland RCA
0-0
Sunderland Ryhope
Sunderland Ryhope
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Sunderland Ryhope
Sunderland Ryhope
1-2
Sunderland RCA
Sunderland RCA
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Kendal Town
Kendal Town
0-4
Hemsworth MW
Hemsworth MW
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Shildon AFC
Shildon AFC
0-0
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3-2
Shildon AFC
Shildon AFC
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Whitley Bay
Whitley Bay
1-7
Hebburn Town
Hebburn Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Ashington AFC
Ashington AFC
2-0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Billingham Town
Billingham Town
3-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
West Auckland Town
West Auckland Town
1-3
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
North Shields
North Shields
2-2
Guisborough Town
Guisborough Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Guisborough Town
Guisborough Town
1-0
North Shields
North Shields
14 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland
0-2
Thornaby
Thornaby
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Seaham Red Star
Seaham Red Star
4-2
Penrith AFC
Penrith AFC
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Northwich Victoria
Northwich Victoria
2-2
Silsden
Silsden
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Silsden
Silsden
3-4
Northwich Victoria
Northwich Victoria
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Harrogate Railway
Harrogate Railway
1-1
Whickham
Whickham
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Nostell MW
Nostell MW
2-2
Stockton Town
Stockton Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Stockton Town
Stockton Town
5-1
Nostell MW
Nostell MW
14 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-3
Goole
Goole
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
0-3
Newcastle Benfield
Newcastle Benfield
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Vauxhall Motors
Vauxhall Motors
1-2
Winsford United
Winsford United
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Charnock Richard
Charnock Richard
2-1
Lower Breck
Lower Breck
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Thackley
Thackley
1-4
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parramore
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Longridge Town
Longridge Town
6-1
Barnoldswick Town
Barnoldswick Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Irlam
Irlam
4-0
Ashton Athletic
Ashton Athletic
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Heather St Johns
Heather St Johns
2-0
Wolves Sporting
Wolves Sporting
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-4
Padiham
Padiham
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Clapton
Clapton
0-6
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Newmarket Town
Newmarket Town
2-2
Arlesey Town
Arlesey Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Arlesey Town
Arlesey Town
1-0
Newmarket Town
Newmarket Town
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Woodbridge Town
Woodbridge Town
1-0
Coggeshall United
Coggeshall United
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Biggleswade
Biggleswade
4-1
Mildenhall Town FC
Mildenhall Town FC
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Holbeach United
Holbeach United
2-0
Fakenham Town
Fakenham Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Bugbrooke St Michaels
1-0
Norwich CBS
Norwich CBS
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Biggleswade United
Biggleswade United
1-0
Swaffham Town
Swaffham Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Harborough Town
Harborough Town
1-2
Deeping Rangers
Deeping Rangers
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Gorleston
Gorleston
1-0
Pinchbeck United
Pinchbeck United
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Walsham Le Willows
Walsham Le Willows
1-2
Peterborough Northern Star
Peterborough Northern Star
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Hullbridge Sports
Hullbridge Sports
1-2
Stanway Rovers FC
Stanway Rovers FC
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Great Yarmouth Town
Great Yarmouth Town
4-2
Wellingborough Whitworth
Wellingborough Whitworth
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Radford
Radford
0-7
Heanor Town FC
Heanor Town FC
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Walthamstow Avenue
Walthamstow Avenue
5-0
Sporting Bengal United
Sporting Bengal United
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Haverhill Rovers
Haverhill Rovers
1-6
Colney Heath
Colney Heath
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Crawley Green
Crawley Green
2-5
Takeley
Takeley
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Eynesbury Rovers
Eynesbury Rovers
3-3
Wellingborough Town
Wellingborough Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Wellingborough Town
Wellingborough Town
4-1
Eynesbury Rovers
Eynesbury Rovers
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Desborough Town FC
Desborough Town FC
1-3
Histon
Histon
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
London Colney
London Colney
2-0
Hadleigh United
Hadleigh United
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
March Town United
March Town United
2-1
Norwich United
Norwich United
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Winterton Rangers FC
Winterton Rangers FC
2-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Quorn
Quorn
1-2
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Leicester Nirvana
Leicester Nirvana
2-1
Oadby Town
Oadby Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
1-2
Melton Town
Melton Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Sleaford Town
Sleaford Town
0-7
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Mulbarton Wanderers
Mulbarton Wanderers
0-0
Boston Town
Boston Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Boston Town
Boston Town
4-2
Mulbarton Wanderers
Mulbarton Wanderers
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
South Normanton
South Normanton
5-0
Selston
Selston
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
2-8
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton Town Old Boys
3-2
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Shepshed
Shepshed
2-4
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Anstey Nomads
Anstey Nomads
0-3
Kirby Muxloe
Kirby Muxloe
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Loughborough University
Loughborough University
3-1
Ilkeston Town FC
Ilkeston Town FC
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Sawbridgeworth Town
Sawbridgeworth Town
1-3
Halstead Town
Halstead Town
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Potton United
Potton United
1-2
Ely City
Ely City
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Abingdon United
Abingdon United
1-2
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Brimscombe & Thrupp
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Thetford Town
Thetford Town
0-1
Rothwell Corinthians
Rothwell Corinthians
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Sholing
Sholing
1-0
Tadley Calleva
Tadley Calleva
10 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Winslow United
Winslow United
2-3
Roman Glass St. George
Roman Glass St. George
11 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Barkingside
Barkingside
4-1
Stansted
Stansted
11 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
West Essex
West Essex
1-2
Whitton United
Whitton United
11 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Hallam FC
Hallam FC
0-2
Staveley MW
Staveley MW
11 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Hoddesdon Town
Hoddesdon Town
2-0
Brantham Athletic
Brantham Athletic
11 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Erith & Belvedere
Erith & Belvedere
1-1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Peacehaven & Telscombe
11 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Peacehaven & Telscombe
1 (3-5) 1
Erith & Belvedere
Erith & Belvedere
13 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Kirkley & Pakefield
Kirkley & Pakefield
2-2
Wroxham
Wroxham
11 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Wroxham
Wroxham
3-2
Kirkley & Pakefield
Kirkley & Pakefield
14 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Worcester City
Worcester City
4-1
Stone Old Alleynians
Stone Old Alleynians
11 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Northampton ON Chenecks
Northampton ON Chenecks
2-3
Godmanchester Rovers
Godmanchester Rovers
11 AUG 2019
End
FA Cup
Burnham
Burnham
2-1
Tring Athletic
Tring Athletic
13 AUG 2019