2. Division B standings in 2005
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
V
V
D
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2
|
|
NoSta
V
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
3
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
V
V
V
V
D
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
4
|
|
Sodovik Sterlitamak
V
D
V
V
|
10 |
4 -1 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
5
|
|
Gazovik-Gz
V
D
V
V
|
10 |
4 -1 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
Volga Novgorod
D
D
D
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
7
|
|
Lada Sok
D
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
8
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
D
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Uralets NT
V
D
V
D
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
10
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
V
V
D
D
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
11
|
|
Alnas Almetyevsk
V
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
12
|
|
Energetik Uren
D
D
D
V
D
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
13
|
|
Rubin Kazan 2
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
4 -1 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod
D
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
15
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 -1 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
Neftekhimik
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
4 -1 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
17
|
|
FC Orenburg
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
18
|
|
Tobol Kurgan
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
19
|
|
Saturn NC
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 18 | -15 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Volga Novgorod
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Gazovik-Gz
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
4
|
|
Lada Sok
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Uralets NT
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
9
|
|
Rubin Kazan 2
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sodovik Sterlitamak
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
11
|
|
NoSta
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Energetik Uren
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
Alnas Almetyevsk
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Tobol Kurgan
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
19
|
|
Saturn NC
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NoSta
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
3
|
|
Sodovik Sterlitamak
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Gazovik-Gz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Alnas Almetyevsk
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Lada Sok
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
11
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Uralets NT
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Energetik Uren
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Volga Novgorod
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Rubin Kazan 2
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
18
|
|
Tobol Kurgan
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
19
|
|
Saturn NC
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |