noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Tuesday, 06 August 2019, 18:00 finished
  • Stadium: Stadion Karađorđe
Tue 06 Aug
10:45 finished
Ramhlun North FC Ramhlun North FC
2-2
Chhinga Veng Chhinga Veng INFO
Tue 06 Aug
11:30 finished
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
0-1
Casa Pia Casa Pia INFO
Tue 06 Aug
11:30 finished
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
0-3
Melbourne City Melbourne City INFO
Tue 06 Aug
17:30 finished
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
2-0
NK Varteks Varazdin Varteks Varazdin INFO
Tue 06 Aug
17:30 finished
Goztepe Goztepe
1-0
Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida INFO
Tue 06 Aug
17:30 finished
Trapani Trapani
2-1
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona INFO
Tue 06 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
18:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia
Tue 06 Aug
18:00 finished
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
0-1
Proleter Proleter INFO
Tue 06 Aug
18:00 finished
VfL Benrath VfL Benrath
1-15
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna INFO
Tue 06 Aug
18:00 finished
USK Anif USK Anif
0-2
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl INFO
Tue 06 Aug
18:30 finished
First Vienna First Vienna
1-3
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö. INFO
Tue 06 Aug
18:30 finished
LAC-IC LAC-IC
4-0
Besiktas Wien Besiktas Wien INFO
Tue 06 Aug
18:30 finished
SV Wienerberger SV Wienerberger
8-0
Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV INFO
Tue 06 Aug
18:30 finished
Leioa Leioa
6-1
Deusto Deusto INFO
Tue 06 Aug
18:30 finished
Altay Altay
0-1
Altinordu Altinordu INFO
Tue 06 Aug
19:00 finished
Frannach Frannach
4-3
SV Kaindorf SV Kaindorf INFO
Tue 06 Aug
19:00 finished
Espanyol B Espanyol B
2-1
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic INFO
Tue 06 Aug
19:00 finished
Würmla Würmla
0-3
SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf INFO
Tue 06 Aug
19:00 finished
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC
1-0
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves INFO
Tue 06 Aug
19:00 finished
ASK Kaltenleutgeben Kaltenleutgeben
4-1
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC INFO
Tue 06 Aug
19:30 finished
DJK/Arminia Klosterhardt DJK/Arminia
5-2
SuS Dinslaken SuS Dinslaken INFO
Tue 06 Aug
19:30 finished
Essling Essling
2-6
Nussdorfer AC Nussdorfer AC INFO
Tue 06 Aug
20:00 finished
Katwijk Katwijk
0-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Tue 06 Aug
20:00 Postponed
Liverpool Liverpool
20:00
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Tue 06 Aug
20:00 finished
Cádiz Cádiz
1-0
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan INFO
Tue 06 Aug
20:00 finished
Celta Celta
0-1
Tenerife Tenerife INFO
Tue 06 Aug
20:15 finished
Dollingstown Dollingstown
3-0
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Tue 06 Aug
20:30 finished
Alhaurín De La Torre Alhaurín Torre
1-0
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO
Tue 06 Aug
20:30 finished
Racing Murcia Racing Murcia
3-1
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC INFO
Tue 06 Aug
20:30 finished
Cabecense Cabecense
2-0
Utrera Utrera INFO
Tue 06 Aug
20:30 finished
Camas Camas
3-1
La Palma La Palma INFO
Tue 06 Aug
20:30 finished
Leça FC Leça FC
0-2
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente INFO
Tue 06 Aug
20:30 finished
Xerez Xerez
0-1
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño INFO
Tue 06 Aug
20:45 finished
Ossett United Ossett United
2-3
United of Manchester United Manchester INFO
Tue 06 Aug
20:45 finished
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
6-1
Royston Town Royston Town INFO
Tue 06 Aug
20:45 finished
Mossley Mossley
0-2
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook