noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Linares Deportivo
  • Socuéllamos
  • Llagostera
  • Mérida AD
  • L´Hospitalet
  • Algeciras
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Sestao River
  • Racing Ferrol
  • Mensajero
  • Toledo
  • Lorca FC
  • Arandina
  • SD Formentera
  • Haro Deportivo
  • Lealtad Villaviciosa
  • Portugalete
  • Orihuela CF
  • Osasuna B
  • Laredo
  • Real Jaén
  • Náxara
Sunday, 02 June 2019, 19:30 finished
  • Stadium: Municipal

Results

Sat 25 May
17:30 finished
ED Churra ED Churra
0-0
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica INFO
Sat 25 May
18:00 finished
AE Prat AE Prat
2-1
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC INFO
Sat 25 May
18:00 finished
Llagostera Llagostera
2-0
Portugalete Portugalete INFO
Sat 25 May
18:00 finished
San Ignacio San Ignacio
0-0
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sat 25 May
18:00 finished
Numancia B Numancia B
1-0
Laredo Laredo INFO
Sat 25 May
18:00 finished
CD Cayón CD Cayón
1-1
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés INFO
Sat 25 May
20:00 finished
Moralo Moralo
0-0
U At. Horta U At. Horta INFO
Sun 26 May
11:00 finished
Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor
0-0
Mallorca B Mallorca B INFO
Sun 26 May
11:30 finished
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
1-1
Lorca FC Lorca FC INFO
Sun 26 May
11:30 finished
CD Móstoles CD Móstoles
1-0
Peña Sport Peña Sport INFO
Sun 26 May
12:00 finished
Poblense Poblense
4-2
Tropezón Tropezón INFO
Sun 26 May
12:00 finished
Socuéllamos Socuéllamos
0-0
Mérida AD Mérida AD INFO
Sun 26 May
12:00 finished
Cádiz B Cádiz B
0-1
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Sun 26 May
12:00 finished
Sariñena Sariñena
1-0
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva INFO
Sun 26 May
12:00 finished
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
0-2
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC INFO
Sun 26 May
12:00 finished
Alavés B Alavés B
1-0
Compostela Compostela INFO
Sun 26 May
12:30 finished
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
1-1
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva INFO
Sun 26 May
13:00 finished
Tenerife B Tenerife B
1-0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo INFO
Sun 26 May
13:00 finished
Unión Viera Unión Viera
0-0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Sun 26 May
17:00 finished
SD Formentera SD Formentera
0-0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Sun 26 May
17:00 finished
Tarazona Tarazona
0-1
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF INFO
Sun 26 May
17:30 finished
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
1-0
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Sun 26 May
18:00 finished
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
2-1
Arandina Arandina INFO
Sun 26 May
18:00 finished
Alondras CF Alondras CF
1-0
Mensajero Mensajero INFO
Sun 26 May
18:00 finished
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad
2-0
Getafe B Getafe B INFO
Sun 26 May
18:00 finished
At. Saguntino At. Saguntino
2-0
Las Rozas Las Rozas INFO
Sun 26 May
18:00 finished
Mutilvera Mutilvera
0-0
Náxara Náxara INFO
Sun 26 May
19:00 finished
UD Logroñés B UD Logroñés B
1-2
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía INFO
Sun 26 May
19:00 finished
Toledo Toledo
1-1
Sestao River Sestao River INFO
Sun 26 May
19:00 finished
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
6-0
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo INFO
Sun 26 May
19:00 finished
Algeciras Algeciras
1-0
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet INFO
Sun 26 May
19:30 finished
CD Coria CD Coria
1-1
Villarrubia Villarrubia INFO
Sun 26 May
19:30 finished
Zamora Zamora
2-1
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo INFO
Sun 26 May
19:30 finished
El Palo FC El Palo FC
2-0
Illueca Illueca INFO
Sun 26 May
20:00 finished
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
1-1
Olimpic Xátiva Olimpic Xátiva INFO
Sun 26 May
20:00 finished
Utrera Utrera
1-0
Antequera Antequera INFO
Sat 01 Jun
18:00 finished
Peña Sport Peña Sport
0-1
CD Móstoles CD Móstoles INFO
Sat 01 Jun
18:00 finished
Laredo Laredo
0-2
Numancia B Numancia B INFO
Sat 01 Jun
18:30 finished
Tropezón Tropezón
1-4
Poblense Poblense INFO
Sat 01 Jun
18:30 finished
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
3-0
Sariñena Sariñena INFO
Sat 01 Jun
19:30 finished
Portugalete Portugalete
1-1
Llagostera Llagostera INFO
Sat 01 Jun
19:30 finished
Náxara Náxara
1-1
Mutilvera Mutilvera INFO
Sat 01 Jun
19:30 finished
Illueca Illueca
3-1
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO
Sat 01 Jun
19:30 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
3-0
ED Churra ED Churra INFO
Sat 01 Jun
19:30 finished
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
1-0
CD Cayón CD Cayón INFO
Sat 01 Jun
20:00 finished
Antequera Antequera
2-1
Utrera Utrera INFO
Sat 01 Jun
20:00 finished
U At. Horta U At. Horta
0-1
Moralo Moralo INFO
Sun 02 Jun
11:00 finished
Getafe B Getafe B
4-1
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad INFO
Sun 02 Jun
11:30 finished
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
2-2
SD Formentera SD Formentera INFO
Sun 02 Jun
12:00 finished
Osasuna B Osasuna B
3-1
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Sun 02 Jun
12:00 finished
Las Rozas Las Rozas
3-0
At. Saguntino At. Saguntino INFO
Sun 02 Jun
12:00 finished
Mallorca B Mallorca B
4-0
Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor INFO
Sun 02 Jun
12:00 finished
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
2-1
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite INFO
Sun 02 Jun
13:00 finished
Mensajero Mensajero
1-1
Alondras CF Alondras CF INFO
Sun 02 Jun
17:00 finished
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
1-1
AE Prat AE Prat INFO
Sun 02 Jun
17:00 finished
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
2-0
San Ignacio San Ignacio INFO
Sun 02 Jun
18:00 finished
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
1-1
Unión Viera Unión Viera INFO
Sun 02 Jun
18:00 finished
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC
5-0
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:00 finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
2-1
Tarazona Tarazona INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:00 finished
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
2-0
UD Logroñés B UD Logroñés B INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:00 finished
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
1-0
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:00 finished
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
2-1
Algeciras Algeciras INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:00 finished
Sestao River Sestao River
2-1
Toledo Toledo INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:30 finished
Mérida AD Mérida AD
(7)0-0(6)
Socuéllamos Socuéllamos INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:30 finished
Lorca FC Lorca FC
1-2
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:30 finished
Arandina Arandina
3-0
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:30 finished
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
2-0
Tenerife B Tenerife B INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:30 finished
Villarrubia Villarrubia
1-0
CD Coria CD Coria INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:30 finished
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
1-0
Zamora Zamora INFO
Sun 02 Jun
19:30 finished
Compostela Compostela
3-2
Alavés B Alavés B INFO
Sun 02 Jun
20:00 finished
Olimpic Xátiva Olimpic Xátiva
0-3
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo INFO
Sun 02 Jun
20:00 finished
Real Jaén Real Jaén
2-1
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook