noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Sunday, 14 September 2014, 21:00 finished
  • Stadium: Estádio Municipal Castor de Cifuentes

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Corrections
-4 Points: Ríver
-14 Points: Villa Nova
1 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 17 8 5 2 1 12 6 +6
2 Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões 13 8 4 1 3 12 11 +1
3 Gênus Gênus 13 9 4 1 4 9 11 -2
4 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 11 8 3 2 3 14 12 +2
5 Santos AP Santos AP 10 8 3 1 4 11 10 +1
6 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 7 9 2 1 6 10 18 -8
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Remo Remo 13 6 4 1 1 11 5 +6
2 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 10 6 2 4 0 9 6 +3
3 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 6 7 2 0 5 8 13 -5
4 Ríver Ríver 5 6 2 3 1 6 5 +1
5 Interporto Interporto 5 7 1 2 4 7 12 -5
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Jacuipense Jacuipense 13 6 4 1 1 13 7 +6
2 Central SC Central SC 9 6 2 3 1 7 5 +2
3 Coruripe Coruripe 9 7 2 3 2 6 7 -1
4 Campinense Campinense 6 7 1 3 3 6 10 -4
5 Baraunas Baraunas 5 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Confiança Confiança 17 7 5 2 0 15 4 +11
2 CA Porto CA Porto 14 6 4 2 0 9 3 +6
3 Globo Globo 10 6 3 1 2 12 9 +3
4 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 2 6 0 2 4 3 13 -10
5 Ipatinga Ipatinga 1 7 0 1 6 7 17 -10
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Brasiliense Brasiliense 14 6 4 2 0 11 2 +9
2 Estrela do Norte Estrela do Norte 11 7 3 2 2 10 10 0
3 Itaporã Itaporã 7 7 2 1 4 5 13 -8
4 Anapolina Anapolina 6 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1
5 Villa Nova Villa Nova 0 6 1 2 3 9 9 0
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Operário MT Operário MT 13 7 4 1 2 9 4 +5
2 Tombense Tombense 12 6 4 0 2 10 5 +5
3 Luziânia Luziânia 11 6 3 2 1 7 4 +3
4 Goianésia Goianésia 7 6 2 1 3 5 11 -6
5 Grêmio Barueri Grêmio Barueri 3 7 1 0 6 4 11 -7
GRUPO 7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 13 6 4 1 1 7 3 +4
2 Ituano Ituano 13 7 4 1 2 10 7 +3
3 Maringá Maringá 8 7 2 2 3 8 7 +1
4 Cabofriense Cabofriense 6 6 2 0 4 8 13 -5
5 Guarani Palhoça Guarani Palhoça 5 6 1 2 3 4 7 -3
Group 8 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Londrina Londrina 17 7 5 2 0 10 3 +7
2 Penapolense Penapolense 9 7 2 3 2 7 6 +1
3 Metropolitano Metropolitano 8 6 2 2 2 9 9 0
4 Pelotas Pelotas 4 6 0 4 2 7 11 -4
5 Boavista SC Boavista SC 3 6 0 3 3 5 9 -4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook