Regionalliga standings in 2020
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
V
D
V
D
D
|
22 |
10 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
2
|
|
Hertha BSC II
V
V
V
D
V
|
21 |
9 -1 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 10 | +18 |
3
|
|
Wacker Nordhausen
V
V
D
V
V
|
20 |
9 -1 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
4
|
|
Altglienicke
V
V
D
V
V
|
19 |
9 -1 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
5
|
|
Union Fürstenwalde
V
V
V
D
V
|
14 |
9 -1 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
6
|
|
Energie Cottbus
D
D
V
V
D
|
14 |
9 -1 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
7
|
|
Berliner AK 07
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
9 -1 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
8
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
V
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
10 |
2 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
9
|
|
BFC Dynamo
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
9 -1 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
10
|
|
Meuselwitz
V
D
D
D
V
|
11 |
9 -1 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
11
|
|
Lichtenberg
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
9 -1 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
12
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
D
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
9 -1 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
13
|
|
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
D
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
9 -1 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
14
|
|
Chemie Leipzig
D
D
V
D
D
|
8 |
9 -1 |
1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
15
|
|
Auerbach
V
D
D
V
D
|
8 |
9 -1 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
16
|
|
SV Babelsberg 03
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
9 -1 |
0 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
17
|
|
Optik Rathenow
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
9 -1 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
18
|
|
Bischofswerdaer
D
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
9 -1 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wacker Nordhausen
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
2
|
|
Altglienicke
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
3
|
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4
|
|
Hertha BSC II
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
5
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
6
|
|
Berliner AK 07
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
7
|
|
BFC Dynamo
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
Lichtenberg
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
9
|
|
Meuselwitz
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
10
|
|
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
11
|
|
Union Fürstenwalde
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
12
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
13
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
15
|
|
Auerbach
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
16
|
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
4 |
5 |
0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
17
|
|
Bischofswerdaer
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
18
|
|
Optik Rathenow
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hertha BSC II
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
2
|
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
Union Fürstenwalde
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Altglienicke
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
5
|
|
Wacker Nordhausen
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
6
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
7
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
8
|
|
Berliner AK 07
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Meuselwitz
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
10
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
11
|
|
BFC Dynamo
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
12
|
|
Auerbach
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
13
|
|
Lichtenberg
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
14
|
|
Optik Rathenow
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
15
|
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
16
|
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
17
|
|
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
18
|
|
Bischofswerdaer
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 17 | -11 |