noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Wednesday, 22 January 2020, 14:00 finished
  • Stadium: osnatel-ARENA

Head to head

Head to head matches: VfL Osnabrück-Verl

09 Jan 16
14:00 | fix. 76
Verl Verl
2-3
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
24 May 03
14:00 | fix. 32
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
1-2
Verl Verl
14 Dec 02
14:00 | fix. 15
Verl Verl
1-0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
30 Mar 02
14:00 | fix. 27
Verl Verl
2-1
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
28 Sep 01
19:30 | fix. 10
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
5-1
Verl Verl
Wed 22 Jan
02:00 finished
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2-1
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki INFO
Wed 22 Jan
02:00 finished
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
1-4
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija INFO
Wed 22 Jan
09:00 finished
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights
0-1
South Adelaide Panthers South Adelaide Pa. INFO
Wed 22 Jan
09:00 finished
Zorka-BDU Zorka-BDU
0-0
Isloch Isloch INFO
Wed 22 Jan
09:30 finished
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
3-1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Wed 22 Jan
10:00 finished
Customs United Customs United
3-0
Bangkok Bangkok INFO
Wed 22 Jan
10:00 finished
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
2-7
Arieşul Turda Arieşul Turda INFO
Wed 22 Jan
10:00 finished
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
4-0
Bulleen Lions Bulleen Lions INFO
Wed 22 Jan
10:00 finished
Chertanovo Chertanovo
0-1
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe INFO
Wed 22 Jan
10:45 finished
Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eag.
2-1
Western Strikers Western Strikers INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
2-0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
2-2
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Rayong FC Rayong FC
2-1
Sisaket Sisaket INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
0-4
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
1-1
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
0-2
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
5-2
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Yenisey Yenisey
0-1
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
5-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 22 Jan
11:00 finished
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
2-1
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad INFO
Wed 22 Jan
12:00 finished
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
4-0
Sputnik Sputnik INFO
Wed 22 Jan
12:00 finished
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
1-0
Chainat Hornbill Chainat Hornbill INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Duna Aszfalt Duna Aszfalt
6-0
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Senica Senica
1-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 finished
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
0-1
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
2-4
Progresul Spartac București Progresul Spartac INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Randers Randers
4-3
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
2-1
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:00 finished
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City
6-2
Zvijezda Zvijezda INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:30 finished
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
3-1
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:30 finished
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
4-2
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:30 finished
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
0-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Wed 22 Jan
13:30 Postponed
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
13:30
České Budějovice České
Wed 22 Jan
13:30 finished
Decic Decic
1-0
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Sutjeska Sutjeska
4-1
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
8-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United
1-0
Nong Bua Pitchaya Nong Bua Pitchaya INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
1-1
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Poprad Poprad
2-1
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
1-0
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
14:00
NK Varteks Varazdin Varteks Varazdin
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Austria Wien Austria Wien
5-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
14:00
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Ried Ried
2-1
Wattens Wattens INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Gyirmot Gyirmot
0-1
Sered Sered INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Heidenheim Heidenheim
3-0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
0-3
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-3
Verl Verl INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
14:00
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Postponed
St. Polten St. Polten
14:00
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Sochi Sochi
0-0
St. Polten St. Polten INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Odra Opole Odra Opole
14:00
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
Wed 22 Jan
14:00 finished
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
2-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:30 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
1-3
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:30 finished
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
1-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:45 finished
Rijeka Rijeka
7-0
Triglav Triglav INFO
Wed 22 Jan
14:45 finished
Domžale Domžale
2-3
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-2
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-1
Botosani Botosani INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Duna Aszfalt Duna Aszfalt
7-1
Kelen Kelen INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Odense BK Odense BK
3-1
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-1
Keshla Keshla INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-0
Ludogorets Ludogorets INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
4-1
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
1-0
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:30 finished
FCSB FCSB
3-1
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:30 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
0-0
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Wed 22 Jan
15:30 finished
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
0-0
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu INFO
Wed 22 Jan
16:00 finished
Teplice Teplice
2-1
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Wed 22 Jan
16:00 finished
Dundalk Dundalk
1-2
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Wed 22 Jan
16:00 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
1-2
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Wed 22 Jan
16:00 finished
Ulm Ulm
3-1
Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspo INFO
Wed 22 Jan
16:30 Postponed
Austria Wien Austria Wien
16:30
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
Wed 22 Jan
17:00 finished
Mura Mura
3-0
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Wed 22 Jan
17:00 finished
Kromeriz Kromeriz
2-1
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Wed 22 Jan
17:30 finished
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
2-4
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Wed 22 Jan
17:30 finished
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete
8-0
Zagorec Zagorec INFO
Wed 22 Jan
18:00 finished
FK Kolín FK Kolín
3-4
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Wed 22 Jan
18:30 finished
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
3-2
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Wed 22 Jan
18:30 finished
Germania Halberstadt Germania
8-0
SV 1890 Westerhausen 1890 Westerhausen INFO
Wed 22 Jan
18:30 finished
Roskilde Roskilde
1-1
B93 B93 INFO
Wed 22 Jan
18:30 finished
Wiener SK Wiener SK
2-4
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Wed 22 Jan
19:00 Postponed
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
19:00
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
Wed 22 Jan
19:00 finished
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
7-1
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Wed 22 Jan
19:00 finished
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-0
Draßburg Draßburg INFO
Wed 22 Jan
19:00 finished
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
10-0
La Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds INFO
Wed 22 Jan
19:15 finished
Meerbusch Meerbusch
2-1
Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach INFO
Wed 22 Jan
19:30 Postponed
Duisburger SV 1900 Duisburger 1900
19:30
Velbert Velbert
Wed 22 Jan
19:30 Postponed
Pesch Pesch
19:30
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
Wed 22 Jan
20:45 finished
Derry City Derry City
3-0
Finn Harps Finn Harps INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook