noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • PSG
  • Monaco
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • Olympique Marseille
  • Lille
  • Guingamp
  • Girondins Bordeaux
  • Nice
  • Rennes
  • Stade de Reims
  • Toulouse
  • Montpellier
  • Nantes
  • Lorient
  • Caen
  • Lens
  • Angers SCO
  • Auxerre
  • Sochaux
  • Ajaccio
  • Valenciennes
Sunday, 17 November 2019, 15:00 finished
  • Stadium: Stade de Vénus

Match summary Vénus - Besancon RC

Goals

minute 48' M. Boudiba
Goal
M. Boudiba
minute 53' M. Boudiba
Goal
M. Boudiba
K. Barbe
Goal
K. Barbe
minute 63'
minute 67' D. Chi
Goal
D. Chi
minute 84' A. Mazeghrane
Goal
A. Mazeghrane
Thu 07 Nov
01:00 finished
CS Moulien CS Moulien
0-2
Jeunesse Evolution Jeunesse Evolution INFO
Thu 07 Nov
01:00 finished
Golden Star Golden Star
0-1
Club Franciscain Club Franciscain INFO
Fri 08 Nov
finished
Saint-Georges Saint-Georges
2-1
CSC Cayenne CSC Cayenne INFO
Fri 15 Nov
20:00 finished
Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
1-0
Troyes Troyes INFO
Fri 15 Nov
20:00 finished
Le Havre Le Havre
1-3
Dunkerque Dunkerque INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 finished
Belfort Belfort
1-0
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 finished
Fabrègues Fabrègues
3-1
Agde Agde INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 finished
Saint-Flour Saint-Flour
3-1
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 finished
Auch Football Auch Football
0-5
Rodez Rodez INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 finished
Nouex Les Mines Nouex Les Mines
0-2
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 finished
Gennevilliers Gennevilliers
0-2
Le Mans Le Mans INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 finished
Charitoise Charitoise
0-4
Auxerre Auxerre INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:30 finished
Bergerac Bergerac
1-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Sat 16 Nov
15:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
(6)1-1(7)
Niort Niort INFO
Sat 16 Nov
15:00 finished
Épinal Épinal
2-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Sat 16 Nov
15:00 finished
Ardziv Ardziv
0-1
Le Puy Le Puy INFO
Sat 16 Nov
16:00 finished
Jura Sud Jura Sud
0-1
Saint-Pierroise Saint-Pierroise INFO
Sat 16 Nov
16:00 finished
Guichen Guichen
2-1
Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre INFO
Sat 16 Nov
16:30 finished
Theix Theix
2-3
Red Star Red Star INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 finished
Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus
2-1
Grenoble Grenoble INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 finished
Sarre-Union Sarre-Union
0-2
Creteil Creteil INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 finished
Amnéville Amnéville
0-2
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 finished
Vauban Strasbourg Vauban Strasbourg
3-1
Hienghène Sport Hienghène Sport INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 finished
Tours Tours
2-0
Chauray Chauray INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 finished
Lens Lens
3-1
Boulogne Boulogne INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:30 finished
Lorient Lorient
3-0
Guingamp Guingamp INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Lons Lons
1-2
Annecy Annecy INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Chilly Chilly
1-0
Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
FC Lyon FC Lyon
0-1
Consolat Marseille Consolat Marseille INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
La Baule-Le Pouliguen Baule-Le Pouliguen
0-1
Angouleme Angouleme INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Yzeure Yzeure
1-2
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Voltigeurs Voltigeurs
4-0
La Tour d'Auvergne Tour d'Auvergne INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Betton Betton
0-6
Concarneau Concarneau INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Montagnarde Montagnarde
1-2
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Granville Granville
2-0
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
RC La Flèche RC La Flèche
2-3
Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlhery INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Ancienne Château-Gontier Ancienne
0-1
Chartres Chartres INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Mûrs-Erigné Mûrs-Erigné
0-6
Caen Caen INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Challans Challans
3-0
Le Poiré-sur-Vie Le Poiré-sur-Vie INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Montceau Montceau
4-2
Geispolsheim Geispolsheim INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Cambrai Cambrai
0-1
Quevilly Quevilly INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Trelissac Trelissac
2-0
Stade Montois Stade Montois INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
0-1
Pau FC Pau FC INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Grasse Grasse
2-0
Marseille Endoume Marseille Endoume INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Gonfreville Gonfreville
1-0
Touquet Touquet INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 finished
Saint-Omer Saint-Omer
0-1
Dieppe Dieppe INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 finished
Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
(3)1-1(5)
Sablé Sablé INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 finished
Marssac SRDT Marssac SRDT
2-1
Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Saint-Médard-en-J INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 finished
Sireuil Sireuil
1-7
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 finished
Olympique Alès Olympique Alès
1-0
Lattes Lattes INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 finished
Villemomble Sports Villemomble Sports
1-5
Orléans Orléans INFO
Sat 16 Nov
20:00 finished
Beauvais Oise Beauvais Oise
1-4
Chambly Chambly INFO
Sun 17 Nov
13:30 finished
Sainte-Marienne Sainte-Marienne
2-3
Versailles Versailles INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Liguaire Niort Liguaire Niort
1-3
Fontenay Fontenay INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Vandœuvre Vandœuvre
2-0
Lunéville Lunéville INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Olympique Lumbrois Olympique Lumbrois
(2)3-3(4)
Grande-Synthe Grande-Synthe INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
CEP Lorient CEP Lorient
1-3
Plabennec Plabennec INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Gravelines Gravelines
2-3
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Tourcoing Tourcoing
5-0
Grand Calais Pascal Grand Calais Pasc. INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Stade Poitevin Stade Poitevin
5-0
Nueillaubiers Nueillaubiers INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Evreux 27 Evreux 27
3-0
Mtsapere Mtsapere INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Pont Saintte-Maxence Pont
1-2
Senlis Senlis INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Nanterre Nanterre
2-0
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Verton Verton
0-3
Portelois Portelois INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Olympique Adamois Olympique Adamois
2-3
Olympique St Quentin Olympique Quentin INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Saint-Maximin Saint-Maximin
0-2
Valenciennes Valenciennes INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Sundhoffen AS Sundhoffen AS
0-3
FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Nancy Nancy
2-1
Belfort Sud Belfort Sud INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Annecy-le-Vieux Annecy-le-Vieux
0-4
Limonest Limonest INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
4 Rivières 70 4 Rivières 70
3-1
Chassieu Decines Chassieu Decines INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Segré Haut-Anjou Segré Haut-Anjou
1-0
Forbach Forbach INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Boulay Boulay
2-1
Meaux Academy Meaux Academy INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Reims Sainte-Anne Reims Sainte-Anne
(4)0-0(3)
Cormontreuil Cormontreuil INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Saint-Galmier-Chamboeuf Saint-Galmier-Cham
(2)0-0(3)
Côte Chaude Côte Chaude INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
0-1
Bayonne Bayonne INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Mozac Mozac
2-3
Cournon Cournon INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Le Rheu Le Rheu
4-3
Paimpol Paimpol INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Prix lès Mézières Prix lès Méziè.
2-0
Wasquehal Football Wasquehal Football INFO
Sun 17 Nov
15:00 finished
Olympique Marcquois Olympique
0-1
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club Croix INFO
Sun 17 Nov
15:00 finished
Vénus Vénus
1-4
Besancon RC Besancon RC INFO
Sun 17 Nov
15:00 finished
Erstein Erstein
0-2
Thaon Thaon INFO
Sun 17 Nov
15:00 finished
US Oberschaeffolsheim Oberschaeffolsheim
1-3
Raon-l'Etape Raon-l'Etape INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:00 finished
Rodéo FC Toulouse Rodéo Toulouse
0-1
Colomiers Colomiers INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:00 finished
Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu
0-2
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Sat 23 Nov
18:00 finished
Montlouis Montlouis
1-2
AF Vire AF Vire INFO
Sat 23 Nov
18:00 finished
St Geneviève St Geneviève
0-1
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien INFO
Sat 23 Nov
18:00 finished
Dinan-Léhon Dinan-Léhon
0-1
Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy INFO
Sun 24 Nov
14:00 finished
Olympique de Valence Olympique Valence
3-1
Thonon Évian Thonon Évian INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook