noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Wednesday, 29 January 2020, 15:30 finished
  • Stadium: Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski
Wed 29 Jan
03:00 finished
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2-3
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu INFO
Wed 29 Jan
08:45 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
0-1
Proleter Proleter INFO
Wed 29 Jan
09:00 finished
South Adelaide Panthers South Adelaide Pa.
3-2
Western Strikers Western Strikers INFO
Wed 29 Jan
09:00 finished
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
0-2
Slutsk Slutsk INFO
Wed 29 Jan
09:15 finished
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
2-2
Hakoah Sydney Hakoah Sydney INFO
Wed 29 Jan
09:45 finished
Adelaide Victory Adelaide Victory
3-5
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets INFO
Wed 29 Jan
10:15 finished
FC Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
4-1
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United INFO
Wed 29 Jan
10:30 finished
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik
2-0
Kaluga Kaluga INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 finished
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
1-1
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 finished
Pohronie Pohronie
2-1
Komárno Komárno INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 finished
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
2-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 finished
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
1-0
Sileks Sileks INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 Postponed
Gzira United Gzira United
11:00
DAC DAC
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav
2-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 finished
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
0-1
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:30 finished
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3-2
Isloch Isloch INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:30 finished
Krylia Sovetov 2 Krylia Sovetov 2
1-4
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti INFO
Wed 29 Jan
12:00 finished
Senica Senica
3-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Wed 29 Jan
12:00 finished
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
3-2
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Wed 29 Jan
12:30 finished
Riga FC Riga FC
2-3
Žilina Žilina INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 finished
Rabotnički Rabotnički
1-1
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 finished
FC Argeş FC Argeş
1-0
Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 finished
Belasica Belasica
1-1
Plačkovica Plačkovica INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 finished
Belchatow Belchatow
1-1
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 finished
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
0-1
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 finished
Šamorín Šamorín
2-2
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 finished
Quilmes Quilmes
1-3
Platense Platense INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 finished
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
0-0
Odense BK Odense BK INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 finished
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
1-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 finished
Randers Randers
2-0
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
13:00
Pohronie Pohronie
Wed 29 Jan
13:30 finished
Hibernians Hibernians
0-0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:30 finished
Triglav Triglav
0-0
Inđija Inđija INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 finished
SFC Opava SFC Opava
3-0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 finished
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
3-0
WKS Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 finished
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
0-1
Inđija Inđija INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 finished
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
0-1
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 finished
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
0-0
III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 Postponed
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
14:00
Radomlje Radomlje
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 finished
Teplice Teplice
4-1
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 finished
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1-1
Sered Sered INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:15 finished
Ried Ried
2-1
Nitra Nitra INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:00 finished
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
0-0
Sochi Sochi INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:00 finished
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete
1-2
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:00 finished
Johor FC Johor FC
2-1
Žilina Žilina INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:00 finished
LASK Linz LASK Linz
6-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:00 finished
Ludogorets Ludogorets
6-0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:00 finished
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
0-0
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 finished
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1-2
Tambov Tambov INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 finished
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
1-0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 finished
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
2-0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 finished
Wattens Wattens
1-3
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 finished
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-0
Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 finished
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
3-2
Pyunik Pyunik INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 finished
Vozdovac Vozdovac
0-2
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 finished
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
0-0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Wed 29 Jan
16:00 finished
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
0-2
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław INFO
Wed 29 Jan
16:00 finished
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
1-1
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca INFO
Wed 29 Jan
16:00 finished
Jablonec Jablonec
3-1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare INFO
Wed 29 Jan
16:00 finished
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
1-2
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 finished
Næstved Næstved
1-2
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 finished
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci
0-2
Graničar Županja Graničar Županja INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 finished
Rapperswil Rapperswil
1-3
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 finished
Atlanta United Atlanta United
4-0
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 finished
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
3-2
Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 finished
Brabrand Brabrand
1-2
Skive Skive INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 finished
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška
0-2
Radomlje Radomlje INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 finished
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
0-1
Thisted Thisted INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:30 finished
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
3-4
Litomericko Litomericko INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:30 finished
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
2-1
Zagorec Zagorec INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:00 Postponed
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
18:00
Baník Souš Baník Souš
Wed 29 Jan
18:00 finished
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
1-0
Prepere Prepere INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:00 finished
KS Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia
0-0
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
8-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:00 finished
Dabas Dabas
7-2
Kiskunfelegyhazi Kiskunfelegyhazi INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
6-0
Chomutov Chomutov INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:30 finished
1980 Wien 1980 Wien
2-2
Perchtoldsdorf Perchtoldsdorf INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:30 finished
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
2-1
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:00 finished
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
2-5
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:00 finished
Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
1-2
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:00 finished
Havelse Havelse
3-1
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:00 finished
Austria XIII Austria XIII
7-2
Sieghartskirchen Sieghartskirchen INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:00 finished
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
2-0
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:15 finished
Leobendorf Leobendorf
5-2
Mannersdorf Mannersdorf INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 finished
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
6-2
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 finished
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
2-1
Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 finished
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
1-2
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 finished
Sonnborn Sonnborn
0-2
Wulfrath Wulfrath INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 finished
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
2-1
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 Postponed
Kuchl Kuchl
19:30
Altenmarkt Altenmarkt
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 finished
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
0-2
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 finished
Essling Essling
3-2
Ankerbrot Ankerbrot INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 finished
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
1-1
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II INFO
Wed 29 Jan
20:00 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
8-0
Leoben Leoben INFO
Wed 29 Jan
20:30 finished
Athlone Town Athlone Town
1-6
St Patrick's St Patrick's INFO
Wed 29 Jan
23:00 finished
FC Dallas FC Dallas
3-0
NTX Rayados NTX Rayados INFO
Wed 29 Jan
23:00 finished
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
0-3
Cincinnati Cincinnati INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook