noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sunday, 23 February 2020, 14:00 finished
  • Stadium: Ulleval Stadion

Match summary Valerenga IF Oslo - FC Krasnodar II

Goals

minute 20' M. Kutovoy
Goal
M. Kutovoy
F. Holme
Goal
F. Holme
minute 40'
D. Vega
Goal
D. Vega
minute 40'
O. Camara
Goal
O. Camara
minute 56'
minute 64' M. Kutovoi
Goal
M. Kutovoi
Sun 23 Feb
00:00 finished
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
1-1
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire INFO
Sun 23 Feb
01:00 finished
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
1-4
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew INFO
Sun 23 Feb
01:00 finished
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
0-1
Inter Miami Inter Miami INFO
Sun 23 Feb
01:00 finished
Charlotte Independence Charlotte
2-0
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph INFO
Sun 23 Feb
02:00 finished
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
1-3
New England Revolution England Revolution INFO
Sun 23 Feb
09:00 finished
Minsk Minsk
0-2
FC Veres FC Veres INFO
Sun 23 Feb
12:00 finished
Zenit Petersburg II Zenit Petersburg
2-1
Kairat Almaty II Kairat Almaty II INFO
Sun 23 Feb
12:00 finished
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sun 23 Feb
12:00 finished
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
1-1
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Sun 23 Feb
12:00 finished
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
2-1
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Sun 23 Feb
13:00 Postponed
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
13:00
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
Sun 23 Feb
13:00 finished
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-1
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU INFO
Sun 23 Feb
13:00 finished
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
3-0
Brabrand Brabrand INFO
Sun 23 Feb
14:00 finished
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
2-2
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo INFO
Sun 23 Feb
14:00 finished
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
1-3
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu INFO
Sun 23 Feb
14:00 finished
Fram Fram
5-3
Follo Follo INFO
Sun 23 Feb
14:00 finished
1. FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
7-0
GW Siebenbäumen GW Siebenbäumen INFO
Sun 23 Feb
14:00 finished
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
3-2
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II INFO
Sun 23 Feb
14:30 finished
Osters IF Osters IF
4-0
Linköping City Linköping City INFO
Sun 23 Feb
15:00 finished
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-1
Astana Astana INFO
Sun 23 Feb
15:00 finished
Minsk Minsk
1-0
Minaj Minaj INFO
Sun 23 Feb
15:00 finished
Umeå Umeå
1-1
Team TG Team TG INFO
Sun 23 Feb
16:00 finished
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
0-1
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Sun 23 Feb
16:00 finished
Ufa Ufa
4-1
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang INFO
Sun 23 Feb
18:00 finished
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger
1-3
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF INFO
Sun 23 Feb
19:00 finished
OKC Energy OKC Energy
1-2
New Mexico United New Mexico United INFO
Sun 23 Feb
20:00 finished
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
2-3
Tormenta Tormenta INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook