noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Real Oviedo
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Celta
  • Córdoba
  • Racing
  • Real Betis
  • Real Murcia
  • Girona
  • Lleida Esportiu
  • Osasuna
  • Albacete
  • Real Zaragoza
Wednesday, 28 September 1983, 00:00 finished
  • Stadium: Antonio Puchades
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Parla Parla
3-0
Atlético B Atlético B INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Ponferradina Ponferradina
1-2
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
2-0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Club Lemos Club Lemos
0-1
Arosa Arosa INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Compostela Compostela
0-0
Lugo Lugo INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Celta Celta
1-0
Ourense Ourense INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Pontevedra Pontevedra
1-0
Deportivo Deportivo INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Real Avilés Real Avilés
0-2
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Racing Racing
2-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Anaitasuna FT Anaitasuna FT
1-1
CD Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Sestao Sport Club Sestao Sport Club
0-0
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
2-1
CD Basconia CD Basconia INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Jacetano Jacetano
1-8
Osasuna Osasuna INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo
3-0
Peña Sport Peña Sport INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Tudelano Tudelano
1-1
CD Logroñés CD Logroñés INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
5-1
Huesca Huesca INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
1-1
Andorra Andorra INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Sabadell Sabadell
1-0
UE Figueres UE Figueres INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Olot Olot
0-0
Lleida Lleida INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Espanyol Espanyol
1-0
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Badalona Badalona
1-0
Barcelona B Barcelona B INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
CF Lloret CF Lloret
2-2
Banyoles Banyoles INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
CD Castellón CD Castellón
3-0
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Valencia Valencia
3-1
Alcoyano Alcoyano INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Benidorm Benidorm
2-2
CD Burriana CD Burriana INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Real Madrid C Real Madrid C
0-0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
CD Manchego CD Manchego
1-0
Real Aranjuez CF Real Aranjuez CF INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Real Murcia Imperial Real Murcia Imper.
0-1
Cartagena F.C. UCAM Cartagena F.C. UC. INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Hércules Hércules
2-1
UD Almansa UD Almansa INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Torrevieja Torrevieja
1-1
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Eldense Eldense
1-2
Elche Elche INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Albacete Albacete
1-1
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Arandina Arandina
3-2
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
UD Salamanca UD Salamanca
3-0
Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P.
1-1
Palencia Palencia INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
1-1
At. Benamiel At. Benamiel INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
UD Melilla UD Melilla
1-3
CD Málaga CD Málaga INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
RB Linense RB Linense
3-3
Córdoba Córdoba INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Linares CF Linares CF
1-1
CD Antequerano CD Antequerano INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Granada Granada
2-0
Cf Villanueva Mesia Villanueva Mesia INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Atlético Marbella Atlético Marbella
3-1
Mármol Macael Mármol Macael INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Recreativo Recreativo
2-0
Algeciras Algeciras INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Cádiz Cádiz
9-0
AgD Ceuta AgD Ceuta INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Telde Telde
0-0
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Tenerife Tenerife
1-0
AU Güímar AU Güímar INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Constància Constància
1-1
Murense Murense INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Manacor Manacor
0-2
Mallorca Mallorca INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
1-0
Gran Peña Gran Peña INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Langreo Langreo
0-1
Sporting Sporting INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Castro Castro
1-1
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Amorebieta Amorebieta
0-2
Alavés Alavés INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
SCD Durango SCD Durango
0-0
Eibar Eibar INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
UD Vall d'Uxó UD Vall d'Uxó
0-2
Levante Levante INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
5-1
Mérida CP Mérida CP INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Galáctico Pegaso Galáctico Pegaso
6-1
Real Ávila Real Ávila INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
1-1
CF Gandia CF Gandia INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Gimnástica Medinense Gimnástica
0-1
Zamora Zamora INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Brenes Balompié Brenes Balompié
1-1
Xerez Xerez INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz
1-1
CD San Andrés CD San Andrés INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Badia del Valles Badia del Valles
0-0
UE Porreres UE Porreres INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Sevilla At. Sevilla At.
0-1
Real Betis Real Betis INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Atlético Monzón Atlético Monzón
0-6
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Talavera CF Talavera CF
1-2
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Wed 14 Sep
finished
Coria CF Coria CF
3-1
Racing Club Portuense Racing Club Portu. INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Atlético B Atlético B
1-2
Parla Parla INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
3-1
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
1-1
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Arosa Arosa
1-0
Club Lemos Club Lemos INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Lugo Lugo
2-0
Compostela Compostela INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Ourense Ourense
3-1
Celta Celta INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Deportivo Deportivo
2-0
Pontevedra Pontevedra INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
3-1
Real Avilés Real Avilés INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
0-4
Racing Racing INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
CD Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria
1-2
Anaitasuna FT Anaitasuna FT INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
2-0
Sestao Sport Club Sestao Sport Club INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
CD Basconia CD Basconia
1-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Osasuna Osasuna
4-1
Jacetano Jacetano INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Peña Sport Peña Sport
2-3
Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
CD Logroñés CD Logroñés
3-0
Tudelano Tudelano INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Huesca Huesca
3-0
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Andorra Andorra
2-1
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
UE Figueres UE Figueres
1-1
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Lleida Lleida
(3)0-0(4)
Olot Olot INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
(7)2-1(6)
Espanyol Espanyol INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Barcelona B Barcelona B
3-0
Badalona Badalona INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Banyoles Banyoles
1-2
CF Lloret CF Lloret INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
1-0
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Alcoyano Alcoyano
1-0
Valencia Valencia INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
CD Burriana CD Burriana
4-1
Benidorm Benidorm INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
2-1
Real Madrid C Real Madrid C INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Real Aranjuez CF Real Aranjuez CF
2-2
CD Manchego CD Manchego INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Cartagena F.C. UCAM Cartagena F.C. UC.
2-1
Real Murcia Imperial Real Murcia Imper. INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
UD Almansa UD Almansa
0-7
Hércules Hércules INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Real Murcia Real Murcia
3-0
Torrevieja Torrevieja INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Elche Elche
1-0
Eldense Eldense INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
1-2
Albacete Albacete INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
5-0
Arandina Arandina INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga
0-2
UD Salamanca UD Salamanca INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Palencia Palencia
(4)1-1(2)
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P. INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
At. Benamiel
0-1
Pozoblanco INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
CD Málaga
3-1
UD Melilla INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Córdoba
1-2
RB Linense INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
CD Antequerano
2-3
Linares CF INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Villanueva Mesia
1-1
Granada INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Mármol Macael
2-1
Atlético Marbella INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Algeciras
2-1
Recreativo INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
AgD Ceuta
0-0
Cádiz INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Las Palmas
7-0
Telde INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
AU Güímar
(3)1-0(1)
Tenerife INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Murense
0-1
Constància INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Mallorca
4-1
Manacor INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Gran Peña
0-0
Racing Ferrol INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Sporting
5-0
Langreo INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Rayo Cantabria
2-1
Castro INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Alavés
3-0
Amorebieta INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Eibar
3-1
SCD Durango INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Levante
4-0
UD Vall d'Uxó INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Mérida CP
0-1
Rayo Vallecano INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Real Ávila
3-0
Galáctico Pegaso INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
CF Gandia
1-0
Villarrobledo INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Zamora
5-2
Gimnástica Medinense INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Xerez
5-0
Brenes Balompié INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
CD San Andrés
1-0
Puerto Cruz INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
UE Porreres
(3)1-1(4)
Badia del Valles INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Real Betis
0-0
Sevilla At. INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Real Zaragoza
5-3
Atlético Monzón INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
RM Castilla
2-1
Talavera CF INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Racing Club Portu.
0-2
Coria CF INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook