noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Saturday, 17 August 2019, 20:30 finished
  • Stadium: Nereo Rocco

LINE UPS Triestina - Juventus

Triestina

Triestina

4-4-2
LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • M. Pavanel
Juventus

Juventus

4-3-3
LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Maurizio Sarri

Head to head

Head to head matches: Triestina -Juventus

17 Mar 07
17:00 | fix. 29
Juventus Juventus
5-1
Triestina Triestina
21 Oct 06
16:00 | fix. 8
Triestina Triestina
0-1
Juventus Juventus
28 May 59
fix. 32
Juventus Juventus
4-0
Triestina Triestina
11 Jan 59
fix. 15
Triestina Triestina
0-3
Juventus Juventus
09 Jun 57
fix. 33
Juventus Juventus
4-3
Triestina Triestina
20 Jan 57
fix. 16
Triestina Triestina
3-0
Juventus Juventus
19 Feb 56
fix. 19
Juventus Juventus
0-1
Triestina Triestina
25 Sep 55
fix. 2
Triestina Triestina
1-1
Juventus Juventus
27 Feb 55
fix. 21
Triestina Triestina
4-2
Juventus Juventus
10 Oct 54
fix. 4
Juventus Juventus
1-2
Triestina Triestina
31 Jan 54
fix. 18
Triestina Triestina
2-2
Juventus Juventus
13 Sep 53
fix. 1
Juventus Juventus
3-1
Triestina Triestina
15 Feb 53
fix. 21
Triestina Triestina
2-1
Juventus Juventus
05 Oct 52
fix. 4
Juventus Juventus
3-2
Triestina Triestina
16 Mar 52
15:30 | fix. 25
Juventus Juventus
2-1
Triestina Triestina
14 Oct 51
15:00 | fix. 6
Triestina Triestina
0-3
Juventus Juventus
28 Jan 51
fix. 21
Triestina Triestina
2-2
Juventus Juventus
17 Sep 50
fix. 2
Juventus Juventus
2-2
Triestina Triestina
12 Feb 50
fix. 24
Triestina Triestina
2-3
Juventus Juventus
09 Oct 49
fix. 5
Juventus Juventus
3-0
Triestina Triestina
30 Jan 49
fix. 23
Triestina Triestina
1-0
Juventus Juventus
10 Oct 48
fix. 4
Juventus Juventus
2-0
Triestina Triestina
28 Mar 48
fix. 27
Triestina Triestina
1-0
Juventus Juventus
19 Oct 47
fix. 6
Juventus Juventus
0-1
Triestina Triestina
20 Apr 47
fix. 29
Triestina Triestina
1-5
Juventus Juventus
24 Nov 46
fix. 10
Juventus Juventus
4-0
Triestina Triestina
10 Mar 46
fix. 21
Triestina Triestina
0-3
Juventus Juventus
09 Dec 45
fix. 8
Juventus Juventus
1-1
Triestina Triestina
28 Mar 43
fix. 26
Juventus Juventus
6-2
Triestina Triestina
13 Dec 42
fix. 11
Triestina Triestina
1-1
Juventus Juventus
29 Mar 42
fix. 22
Juventus Juventus
1-0
Triestina Triestina
07 Dec 41
fix. 7
Triestina Triestina
3-0
Juventus Juventus
16 Mar 41
fix. 23
Juventus Juventus
1-1
Triestina Triestina
24 Nov 40
fix. 8
Triestina Triestina
1-1
Juventus Juventus
04 Feb 40
fix. 18
Juventus Juventus
2-6
Triestina Triestina
01 Oct 39
fix. 3
Triestina Triestina
1-0
Juventus Juventus
28 May 39
fix. 30
Triestina Triestina
1-1
Juventus Juventus
23 Jan 39
fix. 15
Juventus Juventus
2-1
Triestina Triestina
03 Apr 38
fix. 27
Triestina Triestina
2-0
Juventus Juventus
12 Dec 37
fix. 12
Juventus Juventus
2-0
Triestina Triestina
09 May 37
fix. 29
Triestina Triestina
1-0
Juventus Juventus
03 Jan 37
fix. 14
Juventus Juventus
0-0
Triestina Triestina
22 Mar 36
fix. 24
Triestina Triestina
1-0
Juventus Juventus
01 Dec 35
fix. 9
Juventus Juventus
3-0
Triestina Triestina
14 Apr 35
fix. 23
Triestina Triestina
2-1
Juventus Juventus
02 Dec 34
fix. 8
Juventus Juventus
0-0
Triestina Triestina
04 Mar 34
fix. 24
Triestina Triestina
0-1
Juventus Juventus
29 Oct 33
fix. 7
Juventus Juventus
1-1
Triestina Triestina
21 May 33
fix. 28
Triestina Triestina
0-1
Juventus Juventus
11 Dec 32
fix. 11
Juventus Juventus
6-1
Triestina Triestina
17 Apr 32
fix. 26
Juventus Juventus
4-2
Triestina Triestina
22 Nov 31
fix. 9
Triestina Triestina
0-1
Juventus Juventus
10 May 31
fix. 27
Juventus Juventus
4-0
Triestina Triestina
30 Nov 30
fix. 10
Triestina Triestina
0-0
Juventus Juventus
29 May 30
fix. 29
Juventus Juventus
0-1
Triestina Triestina
05 Jan 30
fix. 12
Triestina Triestina
0-1
Juventus Juventus
Sat 17 Aug
10:30 finished
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
3-2
Arucas Arucas INFO
Sat 17 Aug
10:30 finished
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
0-3
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Sat 17 Aug
10:30 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
3-2
Flat Earth Flat Earth INFO
Sat 17 Aug
11:00 finished
Amorebieta Amorebieta
3-2
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún INFO
Sat 17 Aug
11:00 finished
CD Ebro CD Ebro
1-0
Tudelano Tudelano INFO
Sat 17 Aug
11:30 finished
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
0-1
SD Gernika SD Gernika INFO
Sat 17 Aug
12:00 finished
Leioa Leioa
2-1
Santurtzi Santurtzi INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 finished
SDC Putten SDC Putten
0-3
De Treffers De Treffers INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 finished
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
2-2
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys INFO
Sat 17 Aug
15:00 finished
Pelister Pelister
2-9
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:00 finished
Rende Rende
2-2
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:30 finished
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
3-2
Gozzano Gozzano INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
0-2
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Sporting B Sporting B
1-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:00 finished
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
2-1
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:00 finished
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
2-1
Sanse Sanse INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:00 finished
Barakaldo Barakaldo
2-0
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:00 finished
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
4-0
Ejea Ejea INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:00 finished
Real Murcia Real Murcia
0-0
Villarreal B Villarreal B INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:00 finished
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P.
3-1
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:00 finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
3-1
FC Jove Español FC Jove Español INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:30 finished
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC
1-0
CD Vera CD Vera INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:30 finished
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
3-0
Xanthi Xanthi INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:30 finished
AC Arezzo AC Arezzo
1-3
Roma Roma INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:30 finished
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
2-0
Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:45 finished
Recreativo Recreativo
3-3
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sat 17 Aug
20:00 finished
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
1-1
Villanovense Villanovense INFO
Sat 17 Aug
20:00 finished
Hércules Hércules
0-0
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Sat 17 Aug
20:00 finished
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
1-0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara INFO
Sat 17 Aug
20:00 finished
CD Acero CD Acero
1-1
At. Levante At. Levante INFO
Sat 17 Aug
20:30 finished
Triestina Triestina
0-1
Juventus Juventus INFO
Sat 17 Aug
20:30 finished
Cesena Cesena
0-0
Milan Milan INFO
Sat 17 Aug
21:00 finished
Martos CD Martos CD
1-6
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook