Liga II Jor. 13

Liga II table in 2017

Table

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Daco-Getica
Daco-Getica
V V V V V
31 12
10 1 1 27 3 +24
2
FC Brasov
FC Brasov
V V D V D
25 12
7 4 1 21 11 +10
3
Foresta Suceava
Foresta Suceava
D V V V D
22 11
-1
7 1 3 25 17 +8
4
Mioveni
Mioveni
V V D V D
22 12
6 4 2 13 7 +6
5
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
V D V V D
21 12
6 3 3 21 11 +10
6
Chindia Târgovişte
Chindia Târgovişte
V D D D V
21 11
-1
7 0 4 16 12 +4
7
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
V D D D V
20 12
6 2 4 16 14 +2
8
Sepsi
Sepsi
V D V V D
19 11
-1
5 4 2 16 9 +7
9
Brăila
Brăila
D D V D V
16 12
5 1 6 13 19 -6
10
Afumati
Afumati
D D V V D
14 11
-1
4 2 5 13 12 +1
11
Dunărea Călăraşi
Dunărea Călăraşi
D D D V D
13 12
3 4 5 11 15 -4
12
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
V V D D V
13 11
-1
3 4 4 14 14 0
13
Luceafărul Oradea
Luceafărul Oradea
D V D V D
13 12
4 1 7 9 12 -3
14
LPS HD Clinceni
LPS HD Clinceni
D V D D D
12 12
3 3 6 18 25 -7
15
Baloteşti
Baloteşti
D V D D D
7 11
-1
1 4 6 8 17 -9
16
CS Sportul Snagov
CS Sportul Snagov
D D D V D
7 12
2 1 9 9 28 -19
17
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
D D D D D
6 12
1 3 8 11 27 -16
18
Berceni
Berceni
0 0
-12
0 0 0 0 0 0
19
Şoimii Pâncota
Şoimii Pâncota
0 0
-12
0 0 0 0 0 0
20
Unirea Tărlungeni
Unirea Tărlungeni
D D D D D
0 12
2 4 6 11 19 -8
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Unirea Tărlungeni
Unirea Tărlungeni: -10
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Daco-Getica
Daco-Getica
18 6
6 0 0 21 1 +20
2
FC Brasov
FC Brasov
18 6
6 0 0 15 5 +10
3
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
17 7
5 2 0 18 5 +13
4
Mioveni
Mioveni
15 5
5 0 0 8 0 +8
5
Sepsi
Sepsi
14 7
4 2 1 13 4 +9
6
Foresta Suceava
Foresta Suceava
12 5
4 0 1 13 5 +8
7
Brăila
Brăila
12 5
4 0 1 9 3 +6
8
Chindia Târgovişte
Chindia Târgovişte
12 5
4 0 1 7 2 +5
9
Afumati
Afumati
11 5
3 2 0 11 5 +6
10
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
11 6
3 2 1 9 4 +5
11
Unirea Tărlungeni
Unirea Tărlungeni
9 7
2 3 2 9 7 +2
12
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
8 5
2 2 1 9 5 +4
13
Dunărea Călăraşi
Dunărea Călăraşi
8 6
2 2 2 4 4 0
14
LPS HD Clinceni
LPS HD Clinceni
7 5
2 1 2 10 10 0
15
Luceafărul Oradea
Luceafărul Oradea
7 7
2 1 4 5 6 -1
16
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
5 7
1 2 4 10 13 -3
17
CS Sportul Snagov
CS Sportul Snagov
4 6
1 1 4 3 10 -7
18
Baloteşti
Baloteşti
3 5
0 3 2 3 6 -3
19
Şoimii Pâncota
Şoimii Pâncota
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
20
Berceni
Berceni
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Unirea Tărlungeni
Unirea Tărlungeni: -10
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Daco-Getica
Daco-Getica
13 6
4 1 1 6 2 +4
2
Foresta Suceava
Foresta Suceava
10 6
3 1 2 12 12 0
3
Chindia Târgovişte
Chindia Târgovişte
9 6
3 0 3 9 10 -1
4
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
9 6
3 0 3 7 10 -3
5
FC Brasov
FC Brasov
7 6
1 4 1 6 6 0
6
Mioveni
Mioveni
7 7
1 4 2 5 7 -2
7
Luceafărul Oradea
Luceafărul Oradea
6 5
2 0 3 4 6 -2
8
Sepsi
Sepsi
5 4
1 2 1 3 5 -2
9
Dunărea Călăraşi
Dunărea Călăraşi
5 6
1 2 3 7 11 -4
10
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
5 6
1 2 3 5 9 -4
11
LPS HD Clinceni
LPS HD Clinceni
5 7
1 2 4 8 15 -7
12
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
4 5
1 1 3 3 6 -3
13
Baloteşti
Baloteşti
4 6
1 1 4 5 11 -6
14
Brăila
Brăila
4 7
1 1 5 4 16 -12
15
Afumati
Afumati
3 6
1 0 5 2 7 -5
16
CS Sportul Snagov
CS Sportul Snagov
3 6
1 0 5 6 18 -12
17
Unirea Tărlungeni
Unirea Tărlungeni
1 5
0 1 4 2 12 -10
18
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
1 5
0 1 4 1 14 -13
19
Şoimii Pâncota
Şoimii Pâncota
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
20
Berceni
Berceni
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Unirea Tărlungeni
Unirea Tărlungeni: -10
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Unirea Tărlungeni
Unirea Tărlungeni: -10
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Unirea Tărlungeni
Unirea Tărlungeni: -10
X