Landesliga standings in 2020
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Germania Erftstadt
D
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
2
|
|
SV Rott
D
D
D
V
D
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
3
|
|
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf
D
V
D
D
V
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
4
|
|
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
V
D
V
V
V
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
5
|
|
Hertha Walheim
V
V
D
D
D
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
6
|
|
1. FC Düren II
V
D
D
D
V
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
7
|
|
Union Schafhausen
V
V
V
D
V
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
8
|
|
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
D
V
D
V
D
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
9
|
|
Schwarz-Weiß Düren
D
V
D
D
V
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
10
|
|
GKSC Hürth
V
D
V
D
D
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
11
|
|
Euskirchen
D
V
V
D
D
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
12
|
|
GW Brauweiler
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
13
|
|
Germania Teveren
D
D
V
D
D
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
14
|
|
SF Düren
V
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
15
|
|
SC Bruhl
D
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
16
|
|
Kohlscheider BC
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 30 | -16 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | +16 |
3
|
|
SV Rott
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | +15 |
4
|
|
Hertha Walheim
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
5
|
|
Germania Erftstadt
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
6
|
|
Schwarz-Weiß Düren
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
7
|
|
Union Schafhausen
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
8
|
|
GW Brauweiler
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
9
|
|
Euskirchen
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
10
|
|
1. FC Düren II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
11
|
|
GKSC Hürth
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
12
|
|
Kohlscheider BC
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
13
|
|
SC Bruhl
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
14
|
|
SF Düren
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
15
|
|
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
16
|
|
Germania Teveren
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Germania Erftstadt
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
2
|
|
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
3
|
|
1. FC Düren II
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
4
|
|
Union Schafhausen
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
5
|
|
Hertha Walheim
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
6
|
|
SV Rott
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
7
|
|
Germania Teveren
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8
|
|
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
GKSC Hürth
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
11
|
|
SF Düren
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
12
|
|
SC Bruhl
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
13
|
|
Schwarz-Weiß Düren
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
14
|
|
Euskirchen
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
15
|
|
Kohlscheider BC
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
16
|
|
GW Brauweiler
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14 | -11 |