noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Paços de Ferreira
  • Benfica
  • Porto
  • Sporting CP
  • Desportivo Aves
  • Sporting Braga
  • Rio Ave
  • Belenenses
  • Marítimo
  • Arouca
  • Academico Viseu
  • Farense
  • Nacional
  • Estoril
  • Vitória Setúbal
  • Moreirense
  • Sacavenense
  • Casa Pia
  • Pedras Rubras
  • Praiense
  • Sintrense
  • Boavista
Sunday, 29 September 2019, 15:00 finished

Match summary União Santarém - Farense

Goals

minute 10' Fabrício
Goal
Fabrício
Didi
Goal
Didi
minute 34'
minute 49' Fábio Nunes
Goal
Fábio Nunes
Sat 28 Sep
15:00 finished
Rabo Peixe Rabo Peixe
0-1
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Sat 28 Sep
16:00 finished
Berco Berco
1-3
Feirense Feirense INFO
Sat 28 Sep
16:30 finished
União Madeira União Madeira
1-2
Fafe Fafe INFO
Sat 28 Sep
17:00 finished
Carção Carção
0-2
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense INFO
Sun 29 Sep
12:00 finished
Condeixa Condeixa
(5)0-0(4)
Lusitânia Lusitânia INFO
Sun 29 Sep
15:00 finished
União Santarém União Santarém
1-2
Farense Farense INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
União de Leiria União de Leiria
0-1
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC
4-2
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Aljustrelense Aljustrelense
0-2
Casa Pia Casa Pia INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Mirandela Mirandela
1-2
Chaves Chaves INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Vila Pouca Vila Pouca
0-4
Mafra Mafra INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Alcochetense Alcochetense
0-4
Leixões Leixões INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Mortágua Mortágua
2-3
Penafiel Penafiel INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Caldas Caldas
0-1
Varzim Varzim INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
0-1
Académica Académica INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense
1-2
Estoril Estoril INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Eléctrico Eléctrico
1-6
Arouca Arouca INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
1-0
Ideal Ideal INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Montalegre Montalegre
0-1
Marinhense Marinhense INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Vizela Vizela
6-1
Fontinhas Fontinhas INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Louletano Louletano
(4)1-1(2)
Ginásio Figueirense Ginásio INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Espinho Espinho
2-0
Nacional Nacional INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Leça FC Leça FC
(4)0-0(3)
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Fatima Fatima
4-0
Coutada Coutada INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Coruchense Coruchense
0-4
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
AD Portomosense AD Portomosense
0-3
Alverca Alverca INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Sintra Sintra
2-0
Amarante Amarante INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Amora FC Amora FC
2-1
São João Ver São João Ver INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Penedo Gordo Penedo Gordo
0-1
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Atlético Arcos Atlético Arcos
0-2
Praiense Praiense INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Oliveirense Oliveirense
2-1
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010
4-0
Ançã FC Ançã FC INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo B.
3-2
Olhanense Olhanense INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Coimbrões Coimbrões
3-1
GD Prado GD Prado INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Gondomar Gondomar
0-1
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
(2)0-0(4)
Merelinense Merelinense INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
1-5
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Pêro Pinheiro Pêro Pinheiro
(3)0-0(4)
Vitoria de Sernache Vitoria Sernache INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Moncarapa Moncarapa
0-1
Sertanense Sertanense INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Sintrense Sintrense
1-2
Anadia Anadia INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
2-0
Bustelo Bustelo INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Loures Loures
(4)1-1(2)
Lusitano VRSA Lusitano VRSA INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Esperança de Lagos Esperança Lagos
1-3
Pevidem Pevidem INFO
Sun 29 Sep
17:00 finished
Águias do Moradal Águias Moradal
1-0
Torreense Torreense INFO
Sun 29 Sep
17:45 finished
Vasco da Gama Sines Vasco Gama Sines
0-4
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade INFO
Sun 29 Sep
20:45 finished
RD Agueda RD Agueda
4-1
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook