noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Saturday, 22 June 2019, 18:15 finished

Match summary Unia Turza Śląska - Jastrzębie

Goals

minute 27' J. Siedlecki
Goal
J. Siedlecki
minute 30' Marek Mroz
Goal
Marek Mroz
minute 30' A. Zak
Goal
A. Zak
minute 48' L. Gajda
Goal
L. Gajda
minute 69' J. Wrobel
Penalty Goal
J. Wrobel
D. Pawlusinski
Penalty Goal
D. Pawlusinski
minute 69'
Sat 22 Jun
07:30 finished
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
0-0
Yenisey Yenisey INFO
Sat 22 Jun
09:30 finished
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
1-0
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo INFO
Sat 22 Jun
10:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7-1
Sochi Sochi INFO
Sat 22 Jun
10:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
(5)3-3(4)
Pribram Pribram INFO
Sat 22 Jun
10:00 finished
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Sat 22 Jun
10:30 finished
Chrudim Chrudim
4-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 22 Jun
10:30 finished
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
0-3
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia INFO
Sat 22 Jun
10:30 finished
DAC DAC
6-3
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sat 22 Jun
10:30 finished
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
2-1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 22 Jun
10:30 finished
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
2-0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sat 22 Jun
10:30 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
6-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 finished
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
3-1
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 finished
Belchatow Belchatow
2-0
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 finished
Krotoszyn Krotoszyn
0-0
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 finished
Kolding BK Kolding BK
0-2
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 Postponed
Znojmo Znojmo
11:00
Senica Senica
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 finished
Raków Częstochowa Raków
3-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 finished
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
2-1
Odra Opole Odra Opole INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 finished
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
3-1
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 finished
Heimstetten Heimstetten
3-2
FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 finished
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
3-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 Postponed
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
11:00
Vejle BK Vejle BK
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 finished
Skalica Skalica
0-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 finished
České Budějovice České
3-1
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Sat 22 Jun
12:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2-1
Teplice Teplice INFO
Sat 22 Jun
12:00 finished
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
4-0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Sat 22 Jun
12:00 finished
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
1-1
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Sat 22 Jun
13:00 finished
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
1-2
Lada Sok Lada Sok INFO
Sat 22 Jun
13:00 finished
Næstved Næstved
0-1
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Sat 22 Jun
13:00 finished
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2-2
Randers Randers INFO
Sat 22 Jun
13:30 finished
Albertslund IF Albertslund IF
0-3
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Sat 22 Jun
14:00 finished
Zelzate Zelzate
0-4
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sat 22 Jun
14:00 finished
Karviná Karviná
4-3
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sat 22 Jun
14:00 finished
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
3-3
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen INFO
Sat 22 Jun
14:00 finished
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
5-0
Rosenheim Rosenheim INFO
Sat 22 Jun
14:00 finished
Teplice Teplice
(5)4-4(4)
Pribram Pribram INFO
Sat 22 Jun
14:00 finished
Landsberg Landsberg
0-6
Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspo INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 finished
Diefflen Diefflen
3-3
Saar Saarbrücken Saar Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 finished
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
0-3
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 finished
Pivovar Veľký Šariš Pivovar Veľký .
0-8
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 finished
TSV G TSV G
4-6
Ismaning Ismaning INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 finished
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
4-2
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 finished
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
4-1
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 finished
Basel Basel
4-2
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 finished
1860 München 1860 München
5-2
VfR Garching VfR Garching INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 finished
Benešov Benešov
1-3
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 finished
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
0-1
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 finished
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1-4
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 finished
Gap Connahs Quay Gap Connahs Quay
1-0
Cliftonville Cliftonville INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:30 finished
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
2-4
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Sat 22 Jun
16:00 finished
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
0-0
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining INFO
Sat 22 Jun
16:00 finished
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-2
Sered Sered INFO
Sat 22 Jun
16:00 finished
Kortrijk Kortrijk
4-1
KSV Kortrijk KSV Kortrijk INFO
Sat 22 Jun
16:00 finished
Grasshopper Grasshopper
3-0
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sat 22 Jun
16:00 finished
Possneck Possneck
1-18
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer INFO
Sat 22 Jun
16:00 finished
Hellern Hellern
0-11
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 finished
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
3-0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 finished
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
1-4
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1-2
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 finished
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
1-1
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 finished
Pardubice Pardubice
3-0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 finished
Videoton Videoton
1-2
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
5-0
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 finished
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
1-1
FC Universitatea Craiova Universitatea INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 finished
TSV Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsburg
0-0
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 finished
Ingolstadt 04 II Ingolstadt 04 II
3-1
Eichstätt Eichstätt INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
0-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:30 finished
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
1-1
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:00 finished
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
1-3
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:00 finished
Domžale Domžale
0-2
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:00 finished
Groen Rood Katelijne Groen Rood Kateli.
0-10
Mechelen Mechelen INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:00 finished
Kottern Kottern
1-7
Ulm Ulm INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3-2
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:00 finished
VW Hamme VW Hamme
2-4
Lokeren Lokeren INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:00 finished
Ludogorets Ludogorets
2-0
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:00 finished
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
0-1
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:00 finished
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
2-2
Aluminij Aluminij INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:15 finished
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląs.
1-5
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:30 finished
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
0-2
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:30 finished
Željeznicar Željeznicar
0-0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kak. INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:30 finished
Klosterneuburg Klosterneuburg
0-10
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:30 finished
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
1-0
Leones Negros Leones Negros INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook