III Liga standings in 2015
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Warta Poznan
V
D
V
V
V
|
41 |
20 |
12 | 5 | 3 | 41 | 21 | +20 |
2
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
V
V
D
D
V
|
41 |
20 |
13 | 2 | 5 | 37 | 18 | +19 |
3
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
D
D
D
V
D
|
38 |
20 |
11 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 23 | +9 |
4
|
|
Start Warlubie
D
D
D
D
D
|
35 |
20 |
10 | 5 | 5 | 36 | 15 | +21 |
5
|
|
Lech Poznań II
D
V
V
V
V
|
35 |
20 |
11 | 2 | 7 | 39 | 20 | +19 |
6
|
|
Polonia Środa
V
D
V
D
V
|
35 |
20 |
11 | 2 | 7 | 36 | 28 | +8 |
7
|
|
Sparta Brodnica
D
D
D
D
V
|
35 |
20 |
10 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 25 | +4 |
8
|
|
Wda Świecie
V
D
D
D
D
|
34 |
20 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
9
|
|
Centra Ostrów
V
D
D
V
D
|
34 |
20 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 36 | 21 | +15 |
10
|
|
Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkop.
D
D
V
V
D
|
30 |
20 |
8 | 6 | 6 | 32 | 27 | +5 |
11
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
V
D
D
D
V
|
28 |
20 |
8 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
12
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
D
D
D
D
D
|
26 |
20 |
6 | 8 | 6 | 36 | 29 | +7 |
13
|
|
Victoria Września
D
D
V
D
V
|
22 |
20 |
6 | 4 | 10 | 22 | 36 | -14 |
14
|
|
Pogoń Mogilno
D
V
D
D
V
|
21 |
20 |
6 | 3 | 11 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
15
|
|
Tarnovia T. Podgorne
D
V
D
V
D
|
17 |
20 |
4 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 39 | -13 |
16
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
D
D
D
V
D
|
16 |
20 |
4 | 4 | 12 | 29 | 50 | -21 |
17
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
D
V
V
V
D
|
16 |
20 |
5 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 40 | -22 |
18
|
|
Włocłavia Włocławek
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
20 |
0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 72 | -66 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Warta Poznan
|
25 |
11 |
7 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 6 | +21 |
2
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 8 | +18 |
3
|
|
Wda Świecie
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
4
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
5
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
20 |
10 |
5 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
6
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
7
|
|
Lech Poznań II
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
8
|
|
Start Warlubie
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
9
|
|
Centra Ostrów
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
10
|
|
Pogoń Mogilno
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
11
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
12
|
|
Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkop.
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
13
|
|
Sparta Brodnica
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
14
|
|
Victoria Września
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
15
|
|
Tarnovia T. Podgorne
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
16
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
17
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
18
|
|
Włocłavia Włocławek
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 31 | -28 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sparta Brodnica
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
2
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
3
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
4
|
|
Start Warlubie
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
5
|
|
Lech Poznań II
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
6
|
|
Centra Ostrów
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
7
|
|
Warta Poznan
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
8
|
|
Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkop.
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
9
|
|
Wda Świecie
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
10
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
11
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
12
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
13
|
|
Victoria Września
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
14
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
15
|
|
Pogoń Mogilno
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
16
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 30 | -16 |
17
|
|
Tarnovia T. Podgorne
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
18
|
|
Włocłavia Włocławek
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 41 | -38 |