noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Saturday, 25 January 2020, 11:00 finished

Match summary Uničov - Slovácko

Goals

P. Strnad
Goal
P. Strnad
minute 61'
minute 89' P. Dvorak
Penalty Goal
P. Dvorak
J. Ambrozek
Goal
J. Ambrozek
minute 90'

Head to head

Sat 25 Jan
09:30 finished
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3-1
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Sat 25 Jan
09:45 finished
Poprad Poprad
0-2
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sat 25 Jan
10:00 finished
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
2-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sat 25 Jan
10:00 finished
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
1-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 25 Jan
10:00 finished
SfB-Oure SfB-Oure
2-4
Dalum Dalum INFO
Sat 25 Jan
10:30 finished
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
6-0
Langenegg Langenegg INFO
Sat 25 Jan
10:30 finished
Zlin Zlin
0-1
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
5-1
Kluczbork Kluczbork INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
0-3
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
5-1
Tus Osdorf Tus Osdorf INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Uničov Uničov
2-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
2-3
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Györi ETO Györi ETO
2-1
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Broń Radom Broń Radom
3-2
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
CS Emelec CS Emelec
2-3
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Freiburg II Freiburg II
3-0
Ravensburg Ravensburg INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Raków Częstochowa Raków
1-2
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Auerbach Auerbach
4-3
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Blansko Blansko
6-1
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
1-1
WKS Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Senica Senica
0-0
Komárno Komárno INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1-0
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
2-2
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:45 finished
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
0-5
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Pelister Pelister
1-1
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
4-2
Göttingen 05 Göttingen 05 INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1-2
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
0-2
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
2-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
2-1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Bronshoj Bronshoj
0-5
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1-2
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Næstved Næstved
1-0
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Verl Verl
4-2
Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919 INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Amstetten Amstetten
5-1
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Vitkovice Vitkovice
6-2
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Odra Opole Odra Opole
2-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
0-0
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-0
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Chrudim Chrudim
3-1
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:30 finished
Csikszereda Csikszereda
1-4
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:30 finished
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-5
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Ried Ried
2-0
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Quilmes Quilmes
1-2
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
3-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Häcken Häcken
3-0
Norrby Norrby INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-1
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
4-2
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
4-1
Freiberg Freiberg INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
4-0
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
1-1
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Hillerød Hillerød
0-2
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Halmstads Halmstads
13:00
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Postponed
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
13:00
FA 2000 FA 2000
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
3-2
International Leipzig International INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
4-1
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
0-4
Pribram Pribram INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
2-3
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Germania Halberstadt Germania
0-1
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
4-3
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
3-2
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-1
Səbail Səbail INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Kolding IF Kolding IF
4-3
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
4-2
Belchatow Belchatow INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:30 finished
Ilves II Ilves II
1-2
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:30 finished
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
3-3
České Budějovice České INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:30 finished
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
3-3
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
14:00
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
AIK Solna AIK Solna
1-1
Västerås SK Västerås SK INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Bordesholm Bordesholm
1-5
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
0-0
Gorodeja Gorodeja INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
1-4
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Brabrand Brabrand
1-0
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Vejlby Skovbakken INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
14:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
6-3
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-1
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
0-0
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
0-6
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
2-3
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Postponed
SV Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
14:00
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
1-1
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Ki.
2-9
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
3-0
Chayka Chayka INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Rabotnički Rabotnički
3-1
Tikves Tikves INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
14:00
Akropolis Akropolis
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
4-1
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Voitsberg Voitsberg
14:00
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Postponed
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
14:00
Reutlingen Reutlingen
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Union Fürstenwalde Union
1-2
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Sileks Sileks
6-2
CSKA Moscow 2 CSKA Moscow 2 INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Gorica Gorica
1-1
Inđija Inđija INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Ufa Ufa
0-1
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 finished
NJS NJS
1-0
Klubi 04 Klubi 04 INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 finished
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
0-4
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 finished
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
4-2
Aluminij Aluminij INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 finished
SV 07 Elversberg
5-0
Fola Esch INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 finished
ASK Bravo
3-3
Radomlje INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 finished
Pehchevo
1-0
Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:45 finished
Teplice
0-2
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 finished
Skive
4-2
Ringkobing INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 finished
Hertha Zehlendorf
3-0
Energie Cottbus INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 finished
Domžale
2-1
Javor Ivanjica INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 finished
Lech Poznań
0-1
Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 finished
HB Køge
0-0
Fremad Amager INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 finished
Sarpsborg 08
1-2
Norrköping INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 finished
Krylia Sovetov
4-3
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Galway United
15:00
Shelbourne
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 finished
Rijeka
4-2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 finished
Maribor
0-0
Beltinci INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:30 finished
Austria Klagenfurt
9-0
ASKÖ Gmünd INFO
Sat 25 Jan
16:00 finished
Mjøndalen
2-1
Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Sat 25 Jan
16:00 finished
Trenčín
2-0
Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Sat 25 Jan
16:00 finished
Stomil Olsztyn
0-2
Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Sat 25 Jan
16:00 finished
Mura
3-0
NK Varteks Varazdin INFO
Sat 25 Jan
16:00 finished
GIF Sundsvall
1-3
Östersunds FK INFO
Sat 25 Jan
17:00 finished
GAIS
0-2
Varbergs GIF INFO
Sat 25 Jan
17:00 finished
Viikingit
0-10
Honka Akatemia INFO
Sat 25 Jan
17:00 finished
Viktoria Berlin
2-2
Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Sat 25 Jan
18:30 finished
PEPO
2-2
JaPS INFO
Sat 25 Jan
22:20 finished
Delfin
1-1
LDU de Portoviejo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook