noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Saturday, 16 January 2021, 10:00 Postponed
  • Stadium: Szusza Ferenc Stadion
Sat 16 Jan
08:00 finished
Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks
0-0
St George City FA St George City FA INFO
Sat 16 Jan
10:00 Postponed
Újpest FC Újpest FC
10:00
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
Sat 16 Jan
10:00 finished
Râmnicu Sarat Râmnicu Sarat
1-3
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău INFO
Sat 16 Jan
10:00 finished
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
6-2
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag INFO
Sat 16 Jan
10:30 finished
Etar Etar
3-0
Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven INFO
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
2-0
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
2-3
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Medjimurje Medjimurje
2-1
Istra 1961 Istra 1961 INFO
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 Postponed
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
11:00
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 finished
NK Osijek NK Osijek
2-2
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 finished
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
2-1
Komárno Komárno INFO
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Podbrezová Podbrezová
4-1
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
2-2
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Gyirmot Gyirmot
0-0
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 Postponed
Belchatow Belchatow
11:00
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 finished
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
5-0
Wolka Pelkinska Wolka Pelkinska INFO
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 Postponed
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice
11:00
Znojmo Znojmo
Sat 16 Jan
11:30 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
6-0
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
1-5
St. Gallen II St. Gallen II INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 finished
HB Køge HB Køge
2-0
Holbæk Holbæk INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
1-2
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Brønshøj Brønshøj
0-0
AB Tårnby AB Tårnby INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-2
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Chemik Bydgoszcz Chemik Bydgoszcz
2-2
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Chemik Police Chemik Police
1-6
Flota Swinoujscie Flota Swinoujscie INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 finished
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-3
Odra Opole Odra Opole INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
4-4
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Boldklubben Boldklubben
1-1
Roskilde Roskilde INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Senica Senica
2-1
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
5-2
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:30 finished
Beroe Beroe
3-0
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:30 finished
Næstved Næstved
2-1
Slagelse Slagelse INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
3-0
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
2-2
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
0-4
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Metalac GM Metalac GM
4-0
Zemun Zemun INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Sered Sered
2-2
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Gorica Gorica
2-1
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 finished
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
4-1
Odorheiu Odorheiu INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
0-2
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
1-2
DAC DAC INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 finished
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
4-0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
2-0
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
3-0
Avarta Avarta INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Randers Randers
5-3
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Young Boys Young Boys
5-1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
4-1
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 finished
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
1-1
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
1-2
Kolding IF Kolding IF INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:30 finished
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
1-2
FC Haka FC Haka INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
2-1
FK Borec FK Borec INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:45 finished
AC Oulu AC Oulu
2-0
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Austria Wien Austria Wien
14:00
Horn Horn
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 Postponed
FC Wil FC Wil
14:00
Zurich Zurich
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Salzburg Salzburg
14:00
Amstetten Amstetten
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 finished
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
0-1
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
1-1
Croacia Zmijavci Croacia Zmijavci INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
2-0
Nielba Wagrowiec Nielba Wagrowiec INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Celje Celje
1-1
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
1-2
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław
3-2
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 finished
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
2-4
NK Croatia Sesvete Croatia Sesvete INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Ried Ried
3-1
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
14:00
Mladosť Kalša Mladosť Kalša
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
14:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Servette Servette
14:00
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Nitra Nitra
2-1
Púchov Púchov INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
5-0
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
14:00
Paksi SE Paksi SE
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
14:00
Lipany Lipany
Sat 16 Jan
14:30 finished
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
3-2
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:30 finished
FC Lahti FC Lahti
3-1
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
1-3
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:30 Postponed
Basel Basel
14:30
Chiasso Chiasso
Sat 16 Jan
15:00 Postponed
NJS NJS
15:00
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
Sat 16 Jan
15:00 finished
St. Gallen St. Gallen
2-0
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sat 16 Jan
15:00 finished
Grasshopper Grasshopper
3-2
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Sat 16 Jan
15:00 finished
LASK LASK
5-0
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Sat 16 Jan
16:00 Postponed
Weiz Weiz
16:00
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Sat 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Young Boys Young Boys
3-2
Aarau Aarau INFO
Sat 16 Jan
16:30 finished
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
3-0
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Sat 16 Jan
17:00 finished
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
0-1
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Sat 16 Jan
18:00 finished
Zurich Zurich
1-1
Winterthur Winterthur INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook