noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Rubin Kazan Sub 21
  • Rostov Sub 21
  • Zenit Sub 21
  • Krasnodar Sub 21
  • Ural Sub 21
  • Ufa Sub 21
  • Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
  • Spartak Moskva Sub 21
  • CSKA Moskva Sub 21
  • Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 21
  • Arsenal Tula Sub 21
  • FK Orenburg Sub 21
  • Sochi Sub 21
  • Tambov Sub 21
  • Dynamo Moscú Sub 21
  • Krylya Sovetov II Sub 21
Sunday, 17 March 2019, 07:00 finished
  • Referee: Andrey Obodeev

Head to head

Head to head matches: Ufa Sub 21-Akhmat Grozny Sub 21

06 Dec 19
12:00 | fix. 19
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
3-2
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
04 Oct 19
13:00 | fix. 12
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
1-5
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
02 Sep 18
15:00 | fix. 6
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
3-0
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
25 Nov 17
12:00 | fix. 18
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
0-0
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
05 Aug 17
09:00 | fix. 4
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
3-2
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
05 Mar 17
12:00 | fix. 18
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
0-1
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
19 Aug 16
16:30 | fix. 4
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
0-3
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
09 Apr 16
16:30 | fix. 23
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
0-1
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
18 Sep 15
16:00 | fix. 9
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
1-2
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
05 Apr 15
12:00 | fix. 21
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
2-0
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
02 Nov 14
14:00 | fix. 12
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
0-0
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 49 20 15 4 1 47 12 +35
2 Krasnodar Sub 21 Krasnodar Sub 21 39 20 11 6 3 42 20 +22
3 Dynamo Moscú Dynamo Moscú 38 20 12 2 6 42 22 +20
4 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 38 20 12 2 6 39 27 +12
5 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 36 20 11 3 6 39 26 +13
6 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 35 20 11 2 7 31 24 +7
7 Zenit Sub 21 Zenit Sub 21 33 20 10 3 7 34 26 +8
8 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 30 20 9 3 8 31 27 +4
9 Rostov Sub 21 Rostov Sub 21 27 20 8 3 9 32 29 +3
10 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 27 20 8 3 9 29 29 0
11 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 26 20 7 5 8 29 26 +3
12 Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21 18 20 5 3 12 25 46 -21
13 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 16 20 3 7 10 13 27 -14
14 Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21 14 20 4 2 14 16 60 -44
15 Anzhi Sub 21 Anzhi Sub 21 13 20 2 7 11 19 37 -18
16 Orenburg Orenburg 12 20 3 3 14 16 46 -30

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook