noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Zenit Sub 21
  • Krasnodar Sub 21
  • Ural Sub 21
  • Ufa Sub 21
  • Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
  • Spartak Moskva Sub 21
  • CSKA Moskva Sub 21
  • Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 21
  • Rubin Kazan Sub 21
  • Rostov Sub 21
  • Arsenal Tula Sub 21
  • FK Orenburg Sub 21
  • Dynamo Moscú Sub 21
  • Krylya Sovetov II Sub 21
  • Sochi Sub 21
  • Tambov Sub 21
Friday, 04 October 2019, 13:00 finished
  • Referee: Aleksandr Anufriev

Head to head

Head to head matches: Ufa Sub 21-Akhmat Grozny Sub 21

06 Dec 19
12:00 | fix. 19
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
3-2
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
17 Mar 19
07:00 | fix. 20
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
1-0
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
02 Sep 18
15:00 | fix. 6
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
3-0
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
25 Nov 17
12:00 | fix. 18
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
0-0
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
05 Aug 17
09:00 | fix. 4
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
3-2
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
05 Mar 17
12:00 | fix. 18
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
0-1
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
19 Aug 16
16:30 | fix. 4
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
0-3
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
09 Apr 16
16:30 | fix. 23
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
0-1
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
18 Sep 15
16:00 | fix. 9
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
1-2
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
05 Apr 15
12:00 | fix. 21
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
2-0
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
02 Nov 14
14:00 | fix. 12
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
0-0
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Champion
1 Dynamo Moscú Dynamo Moscú 28 12 9 1 2 29 6 +23
2 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 24 12 7 3 2 17 8 +9
3 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 22 12 6 4 2 18 11 +7
4 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 21 12 6 3 3 19 10 +9
5 Tambov Sub 21 Tambov Sub 21 21 12 6 3 3 15 9 +6
6 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 20 12 6 2 4 28 18 +10
7 Zenit Sub 21 Zenit Sub 21 20 12 6 2 4 16 16 0
8 Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21 18 12 5 3 4 22 20 +2
9 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 17 12 5 2 5 17 23 -6
10 Rostov Sub 21 Rostov Sub 21 17 12 5 2 5 19 27 -8
11 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 16 12 4 4 4 22 18 +4
12 Krasnodar Sub 21 Krasnodar Sub 21 14 12 4 2 6 19 19 0
13 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 14 12 3 5 4 11 17 -6
14 Sochi Sub 21 Sochi Sub 21 9 12 2 3 7 13 20 -7
15 Orenburg Orenburg 4 12 1 1 10 8 19 -11
16 Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21 2 12 0 2 10 6 38 -32

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook