noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
Sunday, 02 August 2020, 09:30 finished

Match summary Udarnik Karilovec - Kustosija

Goals

F. Hodak
Goal
F. Hodak
minute 37'
L. Sedlacek
Goal
L. Sedlacek
minute 40'
minute 54' I. Ljubanovic
Goal
I. Ljubanovic
minute 68' M. Šlogar
Goal
M. Šlogar
Sun 02 Aug
00:00 finished
Botafogo Botafogo
1-1
Fluminense Fluminense INFO
Sun 02 Aug
09:30 finished
Udarnik Karilovec Udarnik Karilovec
2-2
Kustosija Kustosija INFO
Sun 02 Aug
10:00 finished
Šampion Celje Šampion Celje
3-0
Brinje-Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje INFO
Sun 02 Aug
10:30 finished
Letohrad Letohrad
3-3
FK Pardubice II FK Pardubice II INFO
Sun 02 Aug
11:00 finished
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Sun 02 Aug
11:30 finished
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
1-2
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamm INFO
Sun 02 Aug
12:00 finished
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
4-1
Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel INFO
Sun 02 Aug
12:00 finished
Wesel-Lackhausen Wesel-Lackhausen
3-0
Mulheimer SV 07 Mulheimer SV 07 INFO
Sun 02 Aug
12:00 finished
Sportfreunde Ricklingen Sportfreunde
1-2
Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC INFO
Sun 02 Aug
13:30 finished
RW Essen RW Essen
1-3
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Sun 02 Aug
14:00 finished
CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06
1-1
Croatia Berlin Croatia Berlin INFO
Sun 02 Aug
14:00 finished
SV Bendestorf Herrenfussbal Bendestorf
1-5
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht INFO
Sun 02 Aug
14:30 finished
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
0-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Sun 02 Aug
14:30 finished
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
5-0
Bremer SV Bremer SV INFO
Sun 02 Aug
15:00 finished
SSV Bergisch Born 1931 Bergisch Born 1931
5-3
Cronenberger Cronenberger INFO
Sun 02 Aug
15:00 finished
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
2-1
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund INFO
Sun 02 Aug
15:00 finished
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
1-0
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Sun 02 Aug
15:00 Postponed
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
15:00
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
Sun 02 Aug
15:00 finished
Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
1-3
Hennef 05 Hennef 05 INFO
Sun 02 Aug
15:15 finished
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen
0-0
SV Wermelskirchen SV Wermelskirchen INFO
Sun 02 Aug
15:30 finished
Bretzenheim Bretzenheim
0-6
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim INFO
Sun 02 Aug
16:00 finished
B. Mönchengladbach II Mönchengladbach
1-0
Schermbeck Schermbeck INFO
Sun 02 Aug
16:00 finished
FK Khimki FK Khimki
2-0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:30 finished
Korab Debar Korab Debar
1-3
Renova Renova INFO
Sun 02 Aug
18:00 finished
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
2-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Sun 02 Aug
18:00 finished
Germania Teveren Germania Teveren
0-2
FC Viktoria 08 FC Viktoria 08 INFO
Sun 02 Aug
18:00 finished
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-1
APOEL APOEL INFO
Sun 02 Aug
19:00 finished
San Gwann San Gwann
2-2
Qrendi Qrendi INFO
Sun 02 Aug
21:00 finished
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC
2-1
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook