noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Saturday, 04 August 2018, 22:00 finished
  • Stadium: Municipal de Maspalomas

LINE UPS Las Palmas - Marítimo

Las Palmas

Las Palmas

4-5-1
LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Pepe Mel
LINEUP
Coach
  • Nuno Manta Santos
Sat 04 Aug
Postponed
Jumilla Jumilla
-
Alcoyano Alcoyano
Sat 04 Aug
10:00 finished
Parla Parla
2-2
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero INFO
Sat 04 Aug
10:00 finished
Sporting B Sporting B
1-2
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Sat 04 Aug
10:00 finished
Kustosija Kustosija
1-2
Osijek II Osijek II INFO
Sat 04 Aug
10:15 finished
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr
1-1
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sat 04 Aug
10:30 finished
Amorebieta Amorebieta
2-2
Alavés B Alavés B INFO
Sat 04 Aug
11:00 finished
SD Gernika SD Gernika
0-2
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Sat 04 Aug
11:00 finished
Leganés B Leganés B
1-2
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica INFO
Sat 04 Aug
11:00 finished
Alcorcón Alcorcón
4-2
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño INFO
Sat 04 Aug
11:30 finished
RD Agueda RD Agueda
0-2
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense INFO
Sat 04 Aug
11:30 finished
Lavrense Lavrense
0-5
Leça FC Leça FC INFO
Sat 04 Aug
12:00 finished
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
2-3
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Sat 04 Aug
13:00 finished
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
0-2
Cambuur Cambuur INFO
Sat 04 Aug
13:30 finished
Willem II Willem II
0-1
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Sat 04 Aug
14:30 finished
De Treffers De Treffers
1-1
FC Oss FC Oss INFO
Sat 04 Aug
14:30 finished
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
1-1
Fiorentina Fiorentina INFO
Sat 04 Aug
14:30 finished
Katwijk Katwijk
1-0
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Sat 04 Aug
15:00 finished
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
2-2
Emmen Emmen INFO
Sat 04 Aug
16:00 finished
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
3-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Sat 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Everton Everton
2-3
Valencia Valencia INFO
Sat 04 Aug
16:00 finished
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
2-0
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sat 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Newcastle Newcastle
0-1
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Sat 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Wolves Wolves
2-1
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Sat 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Southampton Southampton
0-3
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach INFO
Sat 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
5-0
Chievo Chievo INFO
Sat 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Fulham Fulham
2-2
Celta Celta INFO
Sat 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Watford Watford
1-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Sat 04 Aug
16:00 finished
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
5-2
Olympique Marseille Olympique INFO
Sat 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
0-1
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough INFO
Sat 04 Aug
16:00 finished
SPAL SPAL
2-1
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht INFO
Sat 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Minsk Minsk
0-1
Gorodeja Gorodeja INFO
Sat 04 Aug
16:30 finished
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
2-2
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini INFO
Sat 04 Aug
17:00 finished
Bologna Bologna
1-0
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Sat 04 Aug
17:00 finished
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
4-1
Toulouse Toulouse INFO
Sat 04 Aug
17:00 finished
SPAL SPAL
0-0
Belluno Belluno INFO
Sat 04 Aug
17:00 finished
Leioa Leioa
3-2
Racing Racing INFO
Sat 04 Aug
17:00 finished
Casale Casale
0-1
Albissola Albissola INFO
Sat 04 Aug
17:00 finished
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
5-2
Pergolettese Pergolettese INFO
Sat 04 Aug
17:30 finished
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
0-1
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos INFO
Sat 04 Aug
17:30 finished
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
1-2
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina INFO
Sat 04 Aug
17:30 finished
Levadiakos Levadiakos
0-0
Lamia Lamia INFO
Sat 04 Aug
17:30 finished
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
1-3
Metalac GM Metalac GM INFO
Sat 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Amora FC Amora FC
3-1
Belenenses Belenenses INFO
Sat 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
2-1
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO INFO
Sat 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
3-2
Benfica II Benfica II INFO
Sat 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
0-0
Cagliari Cagliari INFO
Sat 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Guingamp Guingamp
1-0
Nîmes Nîmes INFO
Sat 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
0-1
Panionios Panionios INFO
Sat 04 Aug
18:15 finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
0-1
Athletic Athletic INFO
Sat 04 Aug
18:15 finished
Cardiff City Cardiff City
1-2
Real Betis Real Betis INFO
Sat 04 Aug
18:15 finished
Lille Lille
1-2
Leicester Leicester INFO
Sat 04 Aug
18:30 finished
Alavés Alavés
(3)1-0(1)
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Liverpool Liverpool
5-0
Napoli Napoli INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Huesca Huesca
2-1
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Numancia Numancia
1-1
Burgos Burgos INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:00 finished
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
3-2
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Compostela Compostela
0-3
Pontevedra Pontevedra INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Sanse Sanse
0-0
Arandina Arandina INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
(5)2-2(4)
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Barakaldo Barakaldo
1-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Almazora Almazora
0-0
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Brea Brea
0-3
CD Ebro CD Ebro INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Langreo Langreo
0-3
Deportivo Deportivo INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
2-1
Udinese Udinese INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:00 finished
FC Santboia FC Santboia
1-3
AE Prat AE Prat INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Fafe Fafe
0-1
Famalicão Famalicão INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Coimbrões Coimbrões
19:00
Avintes Avintes
Sat 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Montpellier Montpellier
2-0
Genoa Genoa INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Roda JC Roda JC
2-0
Den Bosch Den Bosch INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
3-0
Nice Nice INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:30 finished
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-3
Levante Levante INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:30 finished
Alavés Alavés
1-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:30 finished
Leganés Leganés
5-2
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:30 finished
Elche Elche
2-1
Albacete Albacete INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:30 finished
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-2
Lugo Lugo INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:30 finished
Guijuelo Guijuelo
0-2
San Agustin del Guadalix Agustin Guadalix INFO
Sat 04 Aug
19:30 finished
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
1-2
Jumilla Jumilla INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:00 finished
Chaves Chaves
0-0
Sporting Sporting INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:00 finished
Girona Girona
4-1
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:00 Postponed
Arsenal Arsenal
20:00
Sevilla Sevilla
Sat 04 Aug
20:00 finished
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012
0-3
Almería Almería INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:00 finished
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
0-2
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:00 finished
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
1-1
At. Levante At. Levante INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:00 finished
Almagro CF Almagro CF
1-1
Talavera Talavera INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:00 finished
CD Alhaurino CD Alhaurino
4-1
CD Rincón CD Rincón INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:00 finished
Tesorillo Tesorillo
0-2
Algeciras Algeciras INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:00 finished
Arcos CF Arcos CF
1-2
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:00 finished
Arsenal Arsenal
2-0
Lazio Lazio INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:00 finished
Atlético Espeleño Atlético
(5)1-1(3)
Córdoba B Córdoba B INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:00 finished
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
2-3
Hércules Hércules INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:00 finished
Olimpic Xátiva Olimpic Xátiva
1-1
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:00 finished
Ibarra Ibarra
0-2
Tenerife Tenerife INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:00 finished
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
3-1
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:30 finished
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese
(5)0-0(4)
Parma Parma INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:30 finished
La Roda La Roda
0-0
Conquense Conquense INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:30 finished
Marbella FC Marbella FC
0-1
Villanovense Villanovense INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:30 finished
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
0-0
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:30 finished
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
0-0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:30 finished
Racing Valverdeño Racing Valverdeño
0-3
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:30 finished
Atlético
2-3
Xerez INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:30 finished
Ponsacco
0-0
Empoli INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:45 Postponed
Linares Deportivo
20:45
Córdoba
Sat 04 Aug
20:45 finished
CF Motril
0-2
Real Jaén INFO
Sat 04 Aug
20:45 finished
Bursaspor
0-2
Ankaragucu INFO
Sat 04 Aug
21:00 finished
Antequera
0-3
Málaga INFO
Sat 04 Aug
21:00 finished
Sevilla
2-1
Extremadura INFO
Sat 04 Aug
21:30 finished
Lanzarote
1-4
Las Palmas At. INFO
Sat 04 Aug
22:00 finished
Las Palmas
1-0
Marítimo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook