noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Ciudad De Plasencia
  • UC La Estrella
  • Castuera
  • Hernán Cortés
  • Montijo
  • Miajadas
  • Trujillo
  • Alburquerque
  • CD San Serván
  • Chinato
  • UD Fornacense
  • Emérita Augusta
  • Villafranca
  • Ilipense-Zalamea S.
  • UD Talavera
  • Olympic Peleño
  • Montehermoso
  • EMD Aceuchal
  • Campanario
  • Talayuela
  • AD San Jorge
  • CP Oliva
Sunday, 08 May 2016, 18:00 finished
  • Stadium: Cipriano Tinoco

Head to head

Head to head matches: UC La Estrella-Campanario

09 Feb 20
12:30 | fix. 21
UC La Estrella UC La Estrella
2-0
Campanario Campanario
06 Oct 19
12:15 | fix. 6
Campanario Campanario
1-1
UC La Estrella UC La Estrella
07 Apr 19
20:00 | fix. 28
UC La Estrella UC La Estrella
2-2
Campanario Campanario
02 Dec 18
12:15 | fix. 13
Campanario Campanario
3-1
UC La Estrella UC La Estrella
25 Mar 18
17:30 | fix. 26
UC La Estrella UC La Estrella
1-1
Campanario Campanario
19 Nov 17
12:15 | fix. 11
Campanario Campanario
3-3
UC La Estrella UC La Estrella
10 Jan 16
12:30 | fix. 15
Campanario Campanario
2-2
UC La Estrella UC La Estrella
18 Jan 15
16:30 | fix. 17
Campanario Campanario
1-3
UC La Estrella UC La Estrella
14 Sep 14
18:30 | fix. 2
UC La Estrella UC La Estrella
1-0
Campanario Campanario
06 Apr 14
12:00 | fix. 26
UC La Estrella UC La Estrella
4-0
Campanario Campanario
24 Nov 13
fix. 11
Campanario Campanario
0-0
UC La Estrella UC La Estrella

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
1 UC La Estrella UC La Estrella 60 30 19 3 8 66 37 +29
2 Castuera Castuera 59 30 18 5 7 64 29 +35
3 Ilipense-Zalamea Ilipense-Zalamea 56 30 18 2 10 59 43 +16
4 Quintana A Quintana A 56 30 17 5 8 50 27 +23
5 Sp Ribereña Sp Ribereña 54 30 17 3 10 55 40 +15
6 Olympic Peleño Olympic Peleño 46 30 12 10 8 52 43 +9
7 Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés 46 30 12 10 8 43 28 +15
8 CD Berlanga CD Berlanga 46 30 13 7 10 57 50 +7
9 Campanario Campanario 42 30 12 6 12 39 38 +1
10 AD Llerenense AD Llerenense 42 30 12 6 12 47 36 +11
11 Villafranca Villafranca 36 30 8 12 10 44 47 -3
12 UD Fornacense UD Fornacense 33 30 8 9 13 41 57 -16
13 Cd Talarrubias Cd Talarrubias 32 30 9 5 16 42 49 -7
14 Usagre Usagre 30 30 8 6 16 36 55 -19
15 CP Rena CP Rena 21 30 6 3 21 45 100 -55
16 Sp Herrera Sp Herrera 13 30 3 4 23 13 74 -61

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook