noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Tuesday, 14 July 2020, 19:00 finished

Match summary TUS Heiligenkreuz - Kalsdorf

Goals

P. Unterkircher
Goal
P. Unterkircher
minute 23'
P. Jury
Goal
P. Jury
minute 54'
minute 62' J. Appiah
Goal
J. Appiah
Patrick Wiesenhofer
Goal
Patrick Wiesenhofer
minute 81'
Mohsenzada
Goal
Mohsenzada
minute 84'
Tue 14 Jul
10:00 finished
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
3-1
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Tue 14 Jul
14:00 Postponed
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
14:00
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
Tue 14 Jul
14:45 finished
Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
1-0
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors INFO
Tue 14 Jul
15:00 Postponed
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
15:00
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
Tue 14 Jul
16:00 finished
Inđija Inđija
0-2
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00 finished
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta
1-3
Komárno Komárno INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
4-0
Šumperk Šumperk INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00 finished
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2-5
Vihren Vihren INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00 finished
Humenné Humenné
2-1
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00 finished
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1-0
FK Olimpia Gelendzhik Olimpia Gelendzhik INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:30 finished
FK Borec FK Borec
0-0
Tikves Tikves INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:30 finished
Renova Renova
2-0
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:45 finished
Belasica Belasica
0-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Tue 14 Jul
18:00 finished
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
3-0
Osogovo Osogovo INFO
Tue 14 Jul
18:30 finished
Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
3-0
ASKO Wolfnitz ASKO Wolfnitz INFO
Tue 14 Jul
18:30 finished
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
0-2
FC KAC 1909 FC KAC 1909 INFO
Tue 14 Jul
18:30 finished
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
2-1
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
2-1
Weisskirchen Weisskirchen INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
Bad Schallerbach Bad Schallerbach
3-0
Gmundner Milch Gmundner Milch INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
3-1
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
Ilz Ilz
4-1
SV Stegersbach SV Stegersbach INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
9-0
USC Eichkogl USC Eichkogl INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Gurten Gurten
19:00
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
Strausberg Strausberg
0-0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
TUS Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz
4-1
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:15 finished
SV Kumberg SV Kumberg
3-2
Sc St Ruprecht/raab Ruprecht/raab INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:30 finished
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
6-4
Mils Mils INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook