noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Wednesday, 03 July 2019, 17:00 finished

Match summary Türkgücü München - Ingolstadt 04

Goals

S. Imsak
Goal
S. Imsak
minute 15'
M. Erb
Goal
M. Erb
minute 24'
S. Imsak
Goal
S. Imsak
minute 24'
P. Hasenhuttl
Goal
P. Hasenhuttl
minute 56'
M. Takahara
Goal
M. Takahara
minute 87'
Wed 03 Jul
00:00 finished
Nacional Nacional
5-0
Red Force Red Force INFO
Wed 03 Jul
01:00 finished
Red Force Red Force
0-4
Nacional Nacional INFO
Wed 03 Jul
09:30 finished
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
0-0
Ufa II Ufa II INFO
Wed 03 Jul
09:30 finished
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
5-0
MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv INFO
Wed 03 Jul
10:00 finished
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
2-1
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik INFO
Wed 03 Jul
10:30 finished
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
1-1
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Wed 03 Jul
11:00 finished
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
3-0
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Wed 03 Jul
11:00 finished
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
1-0
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Wed 03 Jul
11:00 finished
Gomel Gomel
0-3
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia INFO
Wed 03 Jul
11:00 finished
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-1
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 03 Jul
11:00 finished
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros
0-4
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Wed 03 Jul
11:00 finished
Vlašim Vlašim
2-0
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
0-1
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce INFO
Wed 03 Jul
13:00 finished
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3-0
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Wed 03 Jul
13:00 finished
Odense BK Odense BK
1-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Wed 03 Jul
13:00 Postponed
RB Brasil RB Brasil
13:00
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
Wed 03 Jul
14:00 finished
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
1-0
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Wed 03 Jul
14:30 finished
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
2-2
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Wed 03 Jul
15:00 finished
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
2-1
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Wed 03 Jul
15:00 finished
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
2-4
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:00 finished
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1-0
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:00 finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1-0
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:00 finished
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
0-1
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:00 finished
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
4-2
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:00 finished
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
1-0
NoSta NoSta INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:30 finished
Teplice Teplice
2-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:30 finished
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
0-1
Obolon Obolon INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:30 finished
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2-0
Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
4-0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-2
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Vitesse Vitesse
3-4
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Paksi SE Paksi SE
1-0
Livingston Livingston INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Raków Częstochowa Raków
5-0
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
2-1
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
1-1
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Türkgücü München Türkgücü
5-1
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
2-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-1
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
0-3
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
KamAZ KamAZ
5-1
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:30 finished
Sered Sered
1-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:30 finished
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
3-5
Zacatepec Zacatepec INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:30 finished
Basel Basel
4-0
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:30 finished
Futura Humenné Futura Humenné
1-0
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:45 finished
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
0-2
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
2-4
Rodez Rodez INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2-2
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
18:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Senica Senica
2-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
1-2
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Jablonec Jablonec
0-4
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade
2-0
Servette Servette INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
2-2
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
1-2
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
0-2
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2-1
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Auxerre Auxerre
5-1
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
0-1
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Bochum Grumme Bochum Grumme
0-15
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Györi ETO Györi ETO
0-3
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Maribor Maribor
4-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Beltinci Beltinci
0-6
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
0-3
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Karaorman Struga Karaorman Struga
6-1
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Red Bull Bragantino Bull Bragantino
2-1
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:15 finished
Salzkotten Salzkotten
0-20
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
1-3
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
0-1
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Heracles Heracles
0-1
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Zrinjski Zrinjski
2-1
Mura Mura INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
1-0
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
1-10
Genk Genk INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
3-4
Gievenbeck Gievenbeck INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
0-1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
1-1
Bonner SC Bonner SC INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Admira Admira
4-1
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-1
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard
2-0
Bałtyk Koszalin Bałtyk Koszalin INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
0-0
Lehnerz Lehnerz INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 Postponed
St. Michaels AFC St. Michaels AFC
18:30
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica
1-0
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Luzern Luzern
3-0
Aarau Aarau INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
2-3
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
PSV PSV
0-0
Sion Sion INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
3-0
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
1-0
PAOK PAOK INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
5-1
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Strausberg Strausberg
0-1
Union Fürstenwalde Union INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Dender Dender
1-1
Lokeren Lokeren INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
3-2
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Kray Kray
1-3
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Montfoort Montfoort
0-9
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
1-0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:15 finished
Buchbach Buchbach
6-1
Unterföhring Unterföhring INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:30 finished
Heist Heist
0-0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:30 finished
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
0-7
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:30 finished
Gurten Gurten
3-1
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:00 finished
CFRJ / Maricá CFRJ / Maricá
3-0
Bangu Bangu INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:00 finished
Tigres do Brasil
3-0
Volta Redonda INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:00 finished
RAAL La Louviere
0-2
Charleroi INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:15 finished
Fehérvár
3-1
DAC INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:30 finished
Glentoran
1-1
St. Johnstone INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:45 finished
Peterhead
0-2
Aberdeen INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:45 finished
Arbroath
3-2
Hibernian FC INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:45 finished
Stalybridge Celtic
0-5
Barnsley INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:45 finished
Cove Rangers
2-1
Inverurie Loco Works INFO
Wed 03 Jul
21:00 finished
Avro
1-1
Curzon Ashton INFO
Wed 03 Jul
23:00 finished
Goiás EC
3-0
Brasiliense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook