noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Friday, 21 June 2019, 18:30 finished

Match summary Bad Harzburg - Braunschweig

Goals

minute 15' M. Janzer
Goal
M. Janzer
minute 26' M. Janzer
Goal
M. Janzer
minute 26' O. Bulut
Goal
O. Bulut
minute 35' O. Ademi
Goal
O. Ademi
minute 35' O. Bulut
Goal
O. Bulut
minute 55' N. Proschwitz
Goal
N. Proschwitz
minute 60' Y. Otto
Goal
Y. Otto
minute 65' M. Kobylanski
Goal
M. Kobylanski
minute 66' N. Proschwitz
Goal
N. Proschwitz
minute 68' R. Becker
Goal
R. Becker
minute 73' Y. Otto
Goal
Y. Otto
minute 80' N. Proschwitz
Goal
N. Proschwitz
minute 80' M. Feigenspan
Goal
M. Feigenspan
minute 82' Y. Otto
Goal
Y. Otto
minute 88' M. Feigenspan
Goal
M. Feigenspan
Fri 21 Jun
02:00 finished
Liga de Quito Liga de Quito
4-2
Aucas Aucas INFO
Fri 21 Jun
10:20 finished
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
1-3
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia INFO
Fri 21 Jun
11:00 finished
Podbrezová Podbrezová
2-5
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Fri 21 Jun
13:00 finished
AC Horsens AC Horsens
3-1
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Fri 21 Jun
14:00 finished
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
4-2
CS Cartaginés CS Cartaginés INFO
Fri 21 Jun
15:00 finished
Zurich Zurich
2-2
Winterthur Winterthur INFO
Fri 21 Jun
15:00 finished
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
2-4
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik INFO
Fri 21 Jun
16:00 finished
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
0-0
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti INFO
Fri 21 Jun
17:00 finished
Breitenrain Breitenrain
2-0
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Fri 21 Jun
17:00 finished
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II
2-0
FC Ararat Moscow FC Ararat Moscow INFO
Fri 21 Jun
17:00 finished
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
1-4
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Fri 21 Jun
17:30 finished
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
0-3
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva INFO
Fri 21 Jun
17:30 finished
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria
0-2
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Fri 21 Jun
18:00 finished
Young Boys Young Boys
2-1
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Fri 21 Jun
18:00 finished
Murzzuschlag Murzzuschlag
0-3
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Fri 21 Jun
18:00 finished
Tulln Tulln
0-10
St. Polten St. Polten INFO
Fri 21 Jun
18:00 finished
Mattersburg Mattersburg
2-3
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Fri 21 Jun
18:00 finished
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
1-6
Zenit Zenit INFO
Fri 21 Jun
18:00 finished
Aabyhøj IF Aabyhøj IF
0-4
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Fri 21 Jun
18:00 finished
Solin Solin
1-4
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Fri 21 Jun
18:30 Postponed
Seligenporten Seligenporten
18:30
Eichstätt Eichstätt
Fri 21 Jun
18:30 finished
Roßbach / Verscheid Roßbach Verscheid
0-20
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Fri 21 Jun
18:30 finished
Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg
0-15
Braunschweig Braunschweig INFO
Fri 21 Jun
18:30 finished
SpVgg Quierschied SpVgg Quierschied
0-1
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Fri 21 Jun
19:00 finished
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
0-6
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg INFO
Fri 21 Jun
19:00 finished
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II
1-0
Dachau Dachau INFO
Fri 21 Jun
19:30 finished
Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven
0-2
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook