noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Portuguesa Sub 20
  • Aragua Sub 20
  • Zamora Sub 20
  • Zulia Sub 20
  • Deportivo La Guaira Sub 20
  • Caracas Sub 20
  • Deportivo Petare Sub 20
  • Deportivo Táchira Sub 20
  • Carabobo Sub 20
  • Atlético Venezuela Sub 20
  • Deportivo Anzoátegui Sub 20
  • Trujillanos Sub 20
  • Llaneros Guanare Sub 20
  • Deportivo Lara Sub 20
  • Tucanes FC Sub 20
  • Metropolitanos Sub 20
  • Richard Bolívar Sub 20
  • LALA Sub 20
  • Academia Emeritense Sub 20
  • UCV Sub 20
  • Yaracuyanos Sub 20
  • Atlético Falcón Sub 20
Saturday, 28 May 2016, 21:00 finished

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Mineros Guayana Mineros Guayana 30 10 10 0 0 33 6 +27
2 LALA Sub 20 LALA Sub 20 14 10 4 2 4 16 13 +3
3 Sulmona Sub 20 Sulmona Sub 20 14 10 4 2 4 20 21 -1
4 Centro Español Centro Español 8 10 1 5 4 10 24 -14
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Angostura Sub 20 Angostura Sub 20 17 10 5 2 3 15 14 +1
2 Atlético Atlético 12 10 3 3 4 14 16 -2
3 Profesor Mejía Profesor Mejía 10 10 3 1 6 17 23 -6
4 Academia AIFI Academia AIFI 7 10 2 1 7 15 23 -8
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Nueva Cádiz Nueva Cádiz 21 10 6 3 1 20 10 +10
2 Deportivo Deportivo 20 10 6 2 2 15 7 +8
3 Lanceros Sub 20 Lanceros Sub 20 15 10 4 3 3 14 15 -1
4 Real Amistad Real Amistad 13 10 4 1 5 13 13 0
5 Tiro Libre Sub 20 Tiro Libre Sub 20 9 10 2 3 5 11 17 -6
6 Ciudad Vinotinto Ciudad Vinotinto 5 10 1 2 7 9 20 -11
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Caracas Sub 20 Caracas Sub 20 21 10 6 3 1 26 10 +16
2 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 19 10 5 4 1 16 9 +7
3 UCV Sub 20 UCV Sub 20 16 10 4 4 2 16 10 +6
4 Fratelsa Sub 20 Fratelsa Sub 20 9 10 2 3 5 9 26 -17
5 Deportivo Gulima Deportivo Gulima 4 10 0 4 6 7 21 -14
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Atlético Atlético 24 10 7 3 0 20 7 +13
2 Deportivo Petare Deportivo Petare 14 10 4 2 4 12 10 +2
3 Deportivo Guaira Deportivo Guaira 13 10 3 4 3 15 13 +2
4 Estudiantes Estudiantes 11 10 2 5 3 12 10 +2
5 Catia Sub 20 Catia Sub 20 2 10 0 2 8 6 23 -17
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Carabobo Sub 20 Carabobo Sub 20 20 10 6 2 2 32 8 +24
2 Centro Hispano Centro Hispano 16 10 5 1 4 14 15 -1
3 Hermandad Gallega Hermandad Gallega 12 9 3 3 3 8 9 -1
4 Centro Madeirense Centro Madeirense 10 9 3 1 5 9 23 -14
GRUPO 7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Aragua Sub 20 Aragua Sub 20 22 10 7 1 2 16 6 +10
2 UCV Aragua Sub 20 UCV Aragua Sub 20 14 10 3 5 2 10 4 +6
3 Tucanes FC Sub 20 Tucanes FC Sub 20 8 10 2 2 6 8 17 -9
4 Fernando Fernando 7 10 2 1 7 7 22 -15
Group 8 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos 23 10 7 2 1 27 9 +18
2 Seca Sport Sub 20 Seca Sport Sub 20 22 10 7 1 2 24 12 +12
3 Unión Lara Unión Lara 10 10 3 1 6 10 15 -5
4 Puerto Cabello Puerto Cabello 7 10 1 4 5 20 21 -1
Group 9 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 25 10 8 1 1 37 8 +29
2 Madeira Club Lara Madeira Club Lara 18 10 6 0 4 22 15 +7
3 Alfredo Maldonado Alfredo Maldonado 7 10 2 1 7 10 30 -20
4 Policia Lara Policia Lara 3 10 1 0 9 6 46 -40
Group 10 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Portuguesa Sub 20 Portuguesa Sub 20 26 10 8 2 0 29 6 +23
2 Atlético Socopó Atlético Socopó 13 10 3 4 3 24 21 +3
3 Internacional Internacional 11 10 2 5 3 21 24 -3
4 Píritu Sub 20 Píritu Sub 20 8 10 2 2 6 10 30 -20
Group 11 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Zamora Sub 20 Zamora Sub 20 16 10 4 4 2 21 11 +10
2 Llaneros Guanare Llaneros Guanare 15 9 4 3 2 19 11 +8
3 Potros Barinas Potros Barinas 14 10 4 2 4 16 11 +5
4 Richard Bolívar Richard Bolívar 2 9 0 2 7 7 33 -26
Group 12 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Atlético Falcón Atlético Falcón 25 9 8 1 0 22 8 +14
2 Zulia Sub 20 Zulia Sub 20 13 10 4 1 5 14 15 -1
3 Petroleros Zulia Petroleros Zulia 11 10 3 2 5 13 16 -3
4 Centro Gallego Centro Gallego 6 9 2 0 7 9 16 -7
Group 13 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Zulia Zulia 22 9 7 1 1 26 10 +16
2 Deportivo Cruz Deportivo Cruz 13 10 4 1 5 15 26 -11
3 Trujillanos Trujillanos 11 9 3 2 4 13 13 0
4 Fundauam Sub 20 Fundauam Sub 20 8 10 2 2 6 13 21 -8
Group 14 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 24 10 7 3 0 30 7 +23
2 Loteria Tachira Loteria Tachira 20 10 6 2 2 31 16 +15
3 Ureña Sub 20 Ureña Sub 20 19 10 5 4 1 25 15 +10
4 Mérida Country Mérida Country 1 10 0 1 9 5 34 -29
Group 15 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Academia Academia 18 10 5 3 2 21 11 +10
2 Cristóbal Cristóbal 14 10 4 2 4 25 15 +10
3 Américas Américas 9 10 2 3 5 14 30 -16
4 Redi Sub 20 Redi Sub 20 5 10 1 2 7 9 32 -23

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook