noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • Zbrojovka Brno
  • Vysocina Jihlava
  • Hradec Králové
  • Odra Petřkovice
  • Šumperk
  • Tatran Sedlčany
  • MAS Táborsko
  • Frýdek-Místek
  • Vlašim
  • Baník Sokolov
  • Ústí nad Labem
  • Pardubice
  • Varnsdorf
  • Znojmo
  • Třinec
  • Viktoria Žižkov
  • Prostějov
  • Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Kolín
  • Benešov
  • Jiskra Domažlice
Wednesday, 14 August 2019, 17:00 finished

Match summary Unie Hlubina - Dolní Benešov

Goals

minute 14' J. Byma
Goal
J. Byma
minute 57' Daniel Skroch
Goal
Daniel Skroch
A. Procházka
Goal
A. Procházka
minute 78'
Wed 07 Aug
17:30 finished
Náchod Náchod
0-5
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Tue 13 Aug
17:00 finished
SK Kladno SK Kladno
1-2
Štěchovice Štěchovice INFO
Tue 13 Aug
18:00 finished
Olympie Brezova Olympie Brezova
0-3
Mariánské Lázně Mariánské INFO
Tue 13 Aug
18:00 finished
Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs Labem
0-10
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Tue 13 Aug
18:00 finished
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha
1-3
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské
4-2
Slavičín Slavičín INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Unie Hlubina Unie Hlubina
1-2
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
FC Strani FC Strani
1-3
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Srbice Sokol Srbice
1-2
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Libiš Sokol Libiš
0-2
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Spartak Sobeslav Spartak Sobeslav
0-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Skaštice Skaštice
3-5
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Velke Hamry Velke Hamry
0-4
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Tatran Všechovice Tatran Všechovice
0-4
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Ždírec nad Droubravou Ždírec
3-1
Stará Říše Stará Říše INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
FK Zbuzany FK Zbuzany
1-3
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Tatran Sedlčany Tatran Sedlčany
0-4
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
2-1
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Prepere Prepere
6-2
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc
0-3
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
(3)1-1(1)
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov
2-3
Uničov Uničov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
4-2
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Aritma Praha Aritma Praha
0-1
Admira Praha Admira Praha INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Olesnice u Bouzova Olesnice Bouzova
2-1
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha
4-0
Chomutov Chomutov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Český Brod Český Brod
1-3
Velvary Velvary INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Baník Souš Baník Souš
0-3
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
FK Kolín FK Kolín
0-1
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
SK Detmarovice SK Detmarovice
1-7
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Frenštát Radhoštem Frenštát
1-2
Hlučín Hlučín INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Humpolec Humpolec
0-9
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
FK Komárov FK Komárov
0-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín
2-3
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun Cesky Union Beroun
0-7
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Letohrad Letohrad
0-3
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
SK Hanácká SK Hanácká
(3)2-2(4)
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:30 finished
Libcany Libcany
0-3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:30 finished
Ostrá Ostrá
1-3
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:30 finished
Slaný Slaný
0-4
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Wed 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Dobris Dobris
0-2
Písek Písek INFO
Tue 20 Aug
17:00
Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice
17:00
Vrchovina Vrchovina
Tue 20 Aug
17:00
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
17:00
Pardubice Pardubice

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook