noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • Trenčín
  • Žilina
  • Spartak Myjava
  • Nitra
  • Liptovsky Mikulas
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen
  • Poprad
  • Bardejov
  • Zlaté Moravce
  • DAC
  • Senica
  • Zemplin Michalovce
  • Skalica
  • Sered
  • Podbrezová
  • Lokomotíva Košice
  • Ruzomberok
  • Tatran Prešov
  • Dunajská Lužná
  • Pohronie
Wednesday, 19 August 2020, 17:00 finished
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 finished
Oravan Oravan
0-6
SK Bela SK Bela INFO
Tue 18 Aug
17:00 finished
Dolný Kubín Dolný Kubín
2-4
Púchov Púchov INFO
Tue 18 Aug
17:00 finished
Tatran VLM Tatran VLM
0-11
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bys. INFO
Tue 18 Aug
17:00 finished
Blava 1928 Blava 1928
0-2
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta INFO
Tue 18 Aug
17:00 finished
Tovarníky Tovarníky
0-5
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Piešťany Piešťany
17:00
DAC DAC
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Veľká Lomnica Veľká Lomnica
0-4
Slavoj Spišská Belá Slavoj Spišská . INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Gerlachov Gerlachov
3-0
Sokol Ľubotice Sokol Ľubotice INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Slovan Sabinov Slovan Sabinov
0-3
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Švošov Švošov
(2)2-2(4)
Slávia Staškov Slávia Staškov INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Považan Pruské Považan Pruské
0-3
Spartak Kvašov Spartak Kvašov INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Družstevník Radimov Družstevník
3-0
Nafta Gbely Nafta Gbely INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Závod Závod
0-3
Rohoznik Rohoznik INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Považská Bystrica Považská
1-3
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Lokomotiva DNV Lokomotiva DNV
0-4
FC Malacky FC Malacky INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Kežmarok Kežmarok
3-1
Rudňany Rudňany INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Jednota Sokol Jednota Sokol
0-1
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Kostolné Kračany Kostolné Kračany
0-4
Skalica Skalica INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Veľký Lapáš Veľký Lapáš
1-3
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Pezinok Pezinok
2-3
Rovinka Rovinka INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Rusovce Rusovce
1-5
Komárno Komárno INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
NMSK 1922 Bratislava NMSK 1922 Bratisl.
0-4
FK Rača FK Rača INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Družstevník Zvončín Družstevník
2-1
Horná Krupá Horná Krupá INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Veľké Lovce Veľké Lovce
2-1
Družstevník Bešeňov Družstevník INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Baník Handlová Baník Handlová
1-4
Baník Lehota Baník Lehota INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Družstevník Jacovce Družstevník
3-1
Dolné Vestenice Dolné Vestenice INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Nevidzany Nevidzany
2-0
Kolárovo Kolárovo INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Gelnica Gelnica
0-2
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Svit Svit
0-3
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Višňové Višňové
1-5
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Fomat Martin Fomat Martin
(5)4-4(6)
Poprad Poprad INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Šurany Šurany
2-0
Tj Imel Tj Imel INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Olováry Olováry
0-6
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Melčice-Lieskové Melčice-Lieskové
2-1
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Veľké Zálužie Veľké Zálužie
(6)4-1(7)
Hurbanovo Hurbanovo INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Nižná Nižná
2-3
Bešeňová Bešeňová INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Jakub Sokol Jakub
7-1
MFK Detva MFK Detva INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Málinec Málinec
4-1
Hrochoť Hrochoť INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Strážske Strážske
1-3
Pavlovce nad Uhom Pavlovce nad Uhom INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Veľké Revištia Veľké Revištia
0-4
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva
2-0
FK Čaňa FK Čaňa INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Košická Nová Ves Košická Nová
0-4
Slávia TU Košice Slávia Košice INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Pokrok Krompachy Pokrok Krompachy
1-2
Spišské Podhradie Spišské INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:30 finished
Šoporňa Šoporňa
(1)3-4(3)
FC Pata FC Pata INFO
Thu 20 Aug
17:00 finished
ŠK Tvrdošín ŠK Tvrdošín
(3)0-0(5)
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé INFO
Thu 20 Aug
17:00 finished
Jasenov Jasenov
1-2
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov INFO
Wed 26 Aug
16:30 finished
Brezno Brezno
0-2
Ďarmoty Ďarmoty INFO
Wed 26 Aug
17:00 finished
Slovan Modra Slovan Modra
1-0
Slovan Most Slovan Most INFO
Wed 26 Aug
17:00 finished
Javorník Makov Javorník Makov
(7)1-1(6)
Bánová Bánová INFO
Wed 26 Aug
17:00 finished
Šašová Šašová
(3)0-0(1)
TJ Kováčová TJ Kováčová INFO
Wed 26 Aug
17:00 finished
Baník Veľký Krtíš Baník Veľký Kr.
1-4
Príbelce Príbelce INFO
Tue 01 Sep
16:30 finished
SFC Kalinkovo SFC Kalinkovo
0-7
Senica Senica INFO
Tue 01 Sep
17:00 finished
Hajnáčka Hajnáčka
(7)2-3(8)
Sobota Sobota INFO
Wed 02 Sep
16:30 finished
Kysucké Nové Mesto Kysucké Nové Me.
(6)2-1(5)
Tatran Krásno Tatran Krásno INFO
Wed 02 Sep
16:30 finished
Podkonice Podkonice
1-4
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 02 Sep
17:00 finished
Malženice Malženice
0-3
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Thu 03 Sep
16:30 finished
Gbeľany Gbeľany
0-8
Sered Sered INFO
Thu 03 Sep
17:00 finished
Beluša Beluša
0-2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Tue 08 Sep
16:30 finished
Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná
0-4
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Lipany Lipany
0-4
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Mladosť Kalša Mladosť Kalša
1-2
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Námestovo Námestovo
0-7
Žilina Žilina INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
0-5
Nitra Nitra INFO
Wed 16 Sep
19:30 finished
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
0-2
Trenčín Trenčín INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook