noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 05 September 2020, 15:00 finished

Match summary Tiverton Town - Bideford

Goals

minute 19' R. Turner
Goal
R. Turner
minute 50' R. Turner
Goal
R. Turner
minute 75' C. Lawrence
Penalty Goal
C. Lawrence

Head to head

Head to head matches: Tiverton Town-Bideford

23 Sep 20
20:45 | fix. 3
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
2-0
Bideford Bideford
29 Nov 16
20:30 | fix. 20
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
1-1
Bideford Bideford
08 Aug 16
20:45 | fix. 2
Bideford Bideford
0-3
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
16 Sep 14
20:45 | fix. 1
Bideford Bideford
1-0
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
13 Sep 14
16:00 | fix. 1
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
0-0
Bideford Bideford
02 Jan 12
16:00 | fix. 24
Bideford Bideford
1-1
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
29 Aug 11
16:00 | fix. 6
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
0-1
Bideford Bideford
16 Oct 10
fix. 2
Bideford Bideford
4-2
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
Sat 05 Sep
09:30 finished
Villarreal B Villarreal B
3-1
At. Levante At. Levante INFO
Sat 05 Sep
10:00 finished
Málaga Málaga
0-2
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sat 05 Sep
10:00 finished
Espanyol Espanyol
4-0
Almería Almería INFO
Sat 05 Sep
10:00 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1-2
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Sat 05 Sep
10:00 finished
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
1-1
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa INFO
Sat 05 Sep
10:30 finished
Viborg FF Viborg FF
0-2
Skive Skive INFO
Sat 05 Sep
11:00 finished
KV Oostende KV Oostende
3-1
Knokke Knokke INFO
Sat 05 Sep
11:00 finished
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
0-0
Karviná Karviná INFO
Sat 05 Sep
11:00 finished
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
2-0
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb INFO
Sat 05 Sep
11:00 finished
Sámano Sámano
0-2
Sodupe Sodupe INFO
Sat 05 Sep
11:00 finished
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
0-1
Chiasso Chiasso INFO
Sat 05 Sep
11:30 finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
2-2
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 05 Sep
11:30 finished
Athletic Athletic
2-2
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sat 05 Sep
12:00 finished
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
0-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Sat 05 Sep
12:30 finished
Trat FC Trat FC
4-0
Samut Sakhon FC Samut Sakhon FC INFO
Sat 05 Sep
12:30 finished
Buriram United Buriram United
7-0
Khonkaen Khonkaen INFO
Sat 05 Sep
13:00 finished
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
2-0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 05 Sep
13:00 finished
Kettering Town Kettering Town
0-0
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Sat 05 Sep
13:00 finished
Ayutthaya United Ayutthaya United
1-1
Kasem Bundit Kasem Bundit INFO
Sat 05 Sep
13:30 finished
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
3-0
Sandhausen Sandhausen INFO
Sat 05 Sep
13:30 finished
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-0
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Sat 05 Sep
13:30 finished
Vitesse Vitesse
2-2
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Sat 05 Sep
13:30 finished
Verl Verl
2-2
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Heerenveen Heerenveen
0-1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Zurich Zurich
3-0
Winterthur Winterthur INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town FC
3-4
Corby Town Corby Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 Postponed
Aubstadt Aubstadt
14:00
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Colne FC Colne FC
0-2
Stockport County Stockport County INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
0-2
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Leicester Leicester
1-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Newcastle Newcastle
0-1
Stoke City Stoke City INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1-0
Randers Randers INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
0-1
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC
1-1
Trafford Trafford INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Chasetown Chasetown
0-1
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
1860 München 1860 München
1-1
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Ajax Ajax
1-0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:30 finished
Braunschweig Braunschweig
2-0
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:30 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
5-0
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:00 finished
Royston Town Royston Town
1-5
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:00 finished
Heidenheim Heidenheim
6-2
St. Gallen St. Gallen INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:00 finished
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
3-1
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:00 finished
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
0-0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Alb. INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:00 finished
Lorient Lorient
3-1
Niort Niort INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:00 finished
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
1-0
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:00 finished
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
0-3
Bideford Bideford INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:30 finished
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
3-0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:30 finished
Magdeburg Magdeburg
1-4
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:30 Postponed
Köln Köln
15:30
Utrecht Utrecht
Sat 05 Sep
15:30 finished
Bologna Bologna
2-0
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:30 Postponed
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
15:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Sat 05 Sep
15:30 Postponed
Köln Köln
15:30
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
Sat 05 Sep
15:45 finished
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
7-0
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
FC United FC United
1-1
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
1-1
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
16:00
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Watford Watford
2-1
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
West Ham West Ham
3-5
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Ashton United Ashton United
16:00
Farsley Farsley
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Bridlington Town Bridlington Town
0-5
Spennymoor Spennymoor INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
1-1
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
16:00
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Marine Marine
0-4
Chester Chester INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Needham Market Needham Market
3-2
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield .
0-4
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch FC INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers
1-2
Bedford Town Bedford Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Margate Margate
2-3
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Everton Everton
2-0
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Ilkeston Town FC Ilkeston Town FC
0-2
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Stuttgart Stuttgart
4-2
Strasbourg Strasbourg INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Wealdstone Wealdstone
1-2
Dartford Dartford INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare
1-2
Crusaders Crusaders INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Dundela Dundela
0-3
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Eastleigh Eastleigh
1-2
Whitehawk Whitehawk INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
2-6
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1-0
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
LASK LASK
1-1
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Liverpool Liverpool
7-2
Blackpool Blackpool INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Wingate & Finchley Wingate Finchley
3-2
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Weymouth Weymouth
3-1
Havant & Waterlooville Havant INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
AFC Totton AFC Totton
2-1
Poole Town Poole Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Larne Larne
1-0
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Thun Thun
1-5
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Banbury United Banbury United
0-1
Brackley Town Brackley Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Buxton Buxton
3-1
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
5-0
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan
4-1
Winchester City Winchester City INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-2
Southport Southport INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract
16:00
Lincoln City Lincoln City
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Swindon Supermarine Swindon
3-0
Stratford Town Stratford Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Tamworth Tamworth
0-1
Matlock Town Matlock Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Witton Albion Witton Albion
0-1
Bala Town Bala Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Barwell Barwell
1-2
Bedworth United Bedworth United INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
0-1
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Clitheroe Clitheroe
3-2
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
2-2
Inhulets Inhulets INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
4-0
Oleksandria Oleksandria INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Grantham Town Grantham Town
16:00
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Hendon Hendon
0-0
St. Albans City St. Albans City INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Horsham
3-2
Harrow Borough INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Kidsgrove Athletic
3-0
Runcorn Linnets INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Leatherhead
5-0
Staines Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Loughborough
3-2
Coleshill Town FC INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
St Ives Town
0-0
Hemel Hempstead Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Wulfrath
16:00
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Wulfrath
3-1
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Pontefract
2-0
Campion AFC INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Ashton United
3-1
Irlam INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Arsenal
2-3
Aston Villa INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:30 Postponed
Padova
16:30
Chievo
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 Postponed
Milan
17:00
Union Berlin
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
Hamburger SV
2-0
Hertha BSC INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 Postponed
Sporting Braga
17:00
CD Santa Clara
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
Amstetten
1-3
Austria Wien INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
OFI
0-2
Ergotelis INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
Pergolettese
3-2
AlbinoLeffe INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
Struga
1-2
Partizani Tirana INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
Rabotnički
4-0
Teteks INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
Wacker Innsbruck
1-1
Türkgücü München INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
Lugo
0-1
Mallorca INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
Wolfsberger AC
2-0
FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
Reggiana
0-1
Imolese INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
Pelister
0-2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
HNK Sibenik
1-1
NK Dugopolje INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:30 finished
Roma
4-2
Sambenedettese INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:30 finished
Union Berlin
2-1
Nürnberg INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:30 finished
Salernitana
3-1
Ternana Calcio INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:30 finished
Lamia
1-1
Larissa FC INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:30 finished
Panaitolikos
0-1
PAS Giannina INFO
Sat 05 Sep
18:00 Postponed
Marítimo
18:00
Rio Ave
Sat 05 Sep
18:00 finished
Panathinaikos
0-1
PAOK INFO
Sat 05 Sep
18:00 finished
Aris Thessaloniki
0-0
Niki Volos INFO
Sat 05 Sep
18:00 finished
Torino
1-2
Pro Vercelli INFO
Sat 05 Sep
18:00 Postponed
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Ankaragucu
Sat 05 Sep
18:00 finished
NK Slaven Belupo
4-0
Medjimurje INFO
Sat 05 Sep
18:00 finished
Peña Deportiva
5-1
SD Formentera INFO
Sat 05 Sep
18:30 finished
Celta
1-1
Real Sporting INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:00 finished
Albacete
0-0
Leganés INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:00 finished
Rayo Vallecano
1-0
Fuenlabrada INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:00 finished
Valencia
3-1
F.C. Cartagena INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:00 finished
Atromitos
1-0
Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:00 finished
Twente 1965
1-1
Emmen INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:00 Postponed
Aarau
19:00
Luzern
Sat 05 Sep
19:00 finished
Bregalnica Štip
0-1
Makedonija GjP INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:00 finished
UE Sants
2-3
CE Europa INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:00 finished
Montañesa
0-5
FC Andorra INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:30 finished
Ponferradina
0-1
Real Oviedo INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:30 finished
Dessel Sport
4-1
Geel-Meerhout INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:30 finished
Real Betis
3-2
Granada INFO
Sat 05 Sep
20:00 finished
Fenerbahçe
1-0
Sivasspor INFO
Sat 05 Sep
20:00 finished
Benfica
2-0
Stade Rennais INFO
Sat 05 Sep
20:00 finished
Sporting Braga
2-2
Real Valladolid INFO
Sat 05 Sep
20:30 finished
R. Sociedad
1-0
Osasuna INFO
Sat 05 Sep
20:30 finished
Villarreal
1-2
Levante INFO
Sat 05 Sep
20:45 finished
Milan
4-1
AC Monza INFO
Sat 05 Sep
21:00 finished
Alessandria
2-2
Sampdoria INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook