noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Skënderbeu Korçë
  • Kukësi
  • Partizani Tirana
  • Laçi
  • Flamurtari Vlorë
  • Teuta Durrës
  • Vllaznia Shkodër
  • KF Tirana
  • Apolonia Fier
  • Luftëtari Gjirokastër
  • Tërbuni Pukë
  • Bylis Ballsh
  • Elbasani
  • Besa Kavajë
  • Korabi Peshkopi
  • Shkumbini Peqin
  • Dinamo Tirana
  • Pogradeci
  • Burreli
  • Besëlidhja Lezhë
  • Tomori Berat
  • Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Wednesday, 05 October 2016, 14:00 finished
  • Referee: E. Bastari
  • Stadium: Selman Stermasi
Wed 28 Sep
13:00 finished
Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik
0-2
Laçi Laçi INFO
Wed 28 Sep
14:00 finished
Kamza Kamza
1-1
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi INFO
Wed 28 Sep
16:00 finished
Elbasani Elbasani
0-1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari INFO
Wed 28 Sep
16:00 finished
Mamurrasi Mamurrasi
0-3
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër INFO
Wed 28 Sep
16:00 finished
Shenkolli Shenkolli
0-0
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Wed 28 Sep
16:00 finished
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria
1-0
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë INFO
Wed 28 Sep
16:00 finished
Kevitan Kevitan
1-5
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana INFO
Wed 28 Sep
16:00 finished
Lushnja Lushnja
1-3
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier INFO
Wed 28 Sep
16:00 finished
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë
1-1
Tërbuni Pukë Tërbuni Pukë INFO
Wed 28 Sep
16:00 finished
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
2-1
Pogradeci Pogradeci INFO
Wed 28 Sep
16:00 finished
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
1-3
Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh INFO
Wed 28 Sep
16:00 finished
Burreli Burreli
3-1
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë INFO
Wed 28 Sep
16:00 finished
Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
1-1
KF Tirana KF Tirana INFO
Wed 28 Sep
16:00 finished
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak
1-3
Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë INFO
Wed 28 Sep
16:00 finished
Tomori Berat Tomori Berat
0-3
Kukësi Kukësi INFO
Wed 28 Sep
16:00 finished
Butrinti Sarandë Butrinti Sarandë
1-1
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu INFO
Wed 05 Oct
14:00 finished
Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë
2-2
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak INFO
Wed 05 Oct
14:00 finished
Tërbuni Pukë Tërbuni Pukë
4-1
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë INFO
Wed 05 Oct
14:00 finished
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë
4-1
Burreli Burreli INFO
Wed 05 Oct
14:00 finished
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
6-0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria INFO
Wed 05 Oct
14:00 finished
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
2-0
Shenkolli Shenkolli INFO
Wed 05 Oct
14:00 finished
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
1-0
Lushnja Lushnja INFO
Wed 05 Oct
14:00 finished
Pogradeci Pogradeci
1-1
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana INFO
Wed 05 Oct
14:00 finished
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari
2-2
Elbasani Elbasani INFO
Wed 05 Oct
14:00 finished
Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
4-0
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin INFO
Wed 05 Oct
14:00 finished
Laçi Laçi
3-0
Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik INFO
Wed 05 Oct
14:00 finished
KF Tirana KF Tirana
7-0
Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd INFO
Wed 05 Oct
14:00 finished
Kukësi Kukësi
1-0
Tomori Berat Tomori Berat INFO
Wed 05 Oct
14:00 finished
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu
8-0
Butrinti Sarandë Butrinti Sarandë INFO
Wed 05 Oct
14:30 finished
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
4-0
Mamurrasi Mamurrasi INFO
Wed 05 Oct
14:30 finished
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
0-2
Kamza Kamza INFO
Thu 06 Oct
14:00 finished
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
4-0
Kevitan Kevitan INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook