noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Wednesday, 24 July 2019, 17:00 finished
  • Stadium: Gradski

Head to head

Head to head matches: Tikves-Renova

22 Aug 18
17:00 | fix. 1
Tikves Tikves
2-1
Renova Renova
16 Aug 17
17:00 | fix. 1
Tikves Tikves
0-1
Renova Renova
Wed 24 Jul
11:30 Postponed
Feirense Feirense
11:30
RD Agueda RD Agueda
Wed 24 Jul
11:30 finished
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
1-1
Moreirense Moreirense INFO
Wed 24 Jul
11:30 finished
Marítimo Marítimo
0-2
Luton Town Luton Town INFO
Wed 24 Jul
13:30 Postponed
Willem II Willem II
13:30
Panachaiki Panachaiki
Wed 24 Jul
14:00 finished
Kitchee FC Kitchee FC
1-6
Man. City Man. City INFO
Wed 24 Jul
15:30 finished
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
1-0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Wed 24 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
17:00
Litomericko Litomericko
Wed 24 Jul
17:00 finished
Lazio Lazio
5-0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella INFO
Wed 24 Jul
17:00 finished
Reading Reading
4-2
Peterborough United Peterborough INFO
Wed 24 Jul
17:00 finished
Tikves Tikves
3-2
Renova Renova INFO
Wed 24 Jul
17:00 finished
Xanthi Xanthi
1-0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Ramat HaSh. INFO
Wed 24 Jul
17:30 finished
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
4-0
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria INFO
Wed 24 Jul
17:30 finished
Olot Olot
2-1
Al Sadd Al Sadd INFO
Wed 24 Jul
17:30 finished
Napoli Napoli
3-3
Cremonese Cremonese INFO
Wed 24 Jul
17:30 finished
Salernitana Salernitana
4-1
SS Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese INFO
Wed 24 Jul
17:30 finished
Sampdoria Sampdoria
4-0
Pro Patria Pro Patria INFO
Wed 24 Jul
17:30 finished
Norwich City Norwich City
1-3
Brentford Brentford INFO
Wed 24 Jul
18:00 finished
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi
0-0
Sárvári FC Sárvári FC INFO
Wed 24 Jul
18:00 finished
Amorebieta Amorebieta
2-5
Osasuna Osasuna INFO
Wed 24 Jul
18:00 finished
Beskid Andrychów Beskid Andrychów
0-6
Czaniec Czaniec INFO
Wed 24 Jul
18:00 finished
Pisa Pisa
2-4
Bari 1908 Bari 1908 INFO
Wed 24 Jul
18:00 finished
Brescia Brescia
11-0
Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe Mazzano INFO
Wed 24 Jul
18:00 finished
Udinese Udinese
2-3
Al Hilal Riyadh Al Hilal Riyadh INFO
Wed 24 Jul
18:00 finished
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
2-0
Metz Metz INFO
Wed 24 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
3-0
Le Havre II Le Havre II INFO
Wed 24 Jul
18:00 finished
Vizela Vizela
0-1
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC INFO
Wed 24 Jul
18:00 finished
Sassuolo Sassuolo
5-0
Real Vicenza VS Real Vicenza VS INFO
Wed 24 Jul
18:30 finished
Real Sporting Real Sporting
1-1
Langreo Langreo INFO
Wed 24 Jul
19:00 finished
Real Avilés Real Avilés
0-5
Lugo Lugo INFO
Wed 24 Jul
19:00 finished
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
1-1
Estoril Estoril INFO
Wed 24 Jul
19:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
1-1
Blois Blois INFO
Wed 24 Jul
19:00 finished
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
9-0
El Palmar El Palmar INFO
Wed 24 Jul
19:00 finished
Las Palmas Las Palmas
6-0
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite INFO
Wed 24 Jul
19:00 finished
Lamia Lamia
0-1
AEK Athens AEK Athens INFO
Wed 24 Jul
19:00 finished
Portimonense Portimonense
1-2
Lille Lille INFO
Wed 24 Jul
19:00 finished
Cagliari Cagliari
2-1
Chievo Chievo INFO
Wed 24 Jul
19:00 finished
Vitesse Vitesse
1-1
Sivasspor Sivasspor INFO
Wed 24 Jul
19:00 finished
Deportivo Deportivo
2-0
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril INFO
Wed 24 Jul
19:15 finished
Granada Granada
2-0
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Wed 24 Jul
19:15 finished
Mallorca Mallorca
3-0
Platges de Calvià Platges Calvià INFO
Wed 24 Jul
19:30 finished
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
2-2
Knokke Knokke INFO
Wed 24 Jul
19:30 finished
Guijuelo Guijuelo
5-1
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético INFO
Wed 24 Jul
19:30 finished
CD Cayón CD Cayón
0-2
Racing Racing INFO
Wed 24 Jul
19:30 finished
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen
4-2
Sprockhövel Sprockhövel INFO
Wed 24 Jul
19:30 finished
Barakaldo Barakaldo
0-3
Numancia Numancia INFO
Wed 24 Jul
19:30 finished
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
0-3
Getafe Getafe INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:00 finished
Atherton Collieries Atherton
2-0
Al Ittihad Al Ittihad INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:00 finished
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
3-0
Den Bosch Den Bosch INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:00 finished
Feyenoord Feyenoord
2-2
Angers SCO Angers SCO INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:00 finished
Toulouse Toulouse
3-2
Al Arabi SC Al Arabi SC INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:00 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-2
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:00 finished
Aroche C.F. Aroche C.F.
1-3
Recreativo Recreativo INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:00 finished
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
1-4
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:30 finished
Melksham Town Melksham Town
1-2
Bath City Bath City INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:30 finished
Southend United Southend United
2-1
Millwall Millwall INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:30 finished
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC
2-1
Chesterfield Chesterfield INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:30 finished
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
2-1
Whitley Bay Whitley Bay INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:30 finished
Villacañas Villacañas
0-0
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:30 finished
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
0-2
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:30 finished
Tenerife Tenerife
4-0
Marino Marino INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:30 finished
Chaves Chaves
1-0
Rio Ave Rio Ave INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:30 finished
Hull City Hull City
0-2
Amiens SC Amiens SC INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:30 finished
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
1-5
Talavera Talavera INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:45 finished
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
0-0
Everton Everton INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:45 finished
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove.
3-4
Bristol City Bristol City INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:45 finished
Boavista Boavista
0-2
Nice Nice INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:45 finished
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
2-3
Rochdale Rochdale INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:45 finished
Bury Bury
0-3
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:45 finished
Lincoln City Lincoln City
1-2
Stoke City Stoke City INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:45 finished
Walsall Walsall
1-5
Aston Villa Aston Villa INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:45 finished
Cheshunt Cheshunt
1-2
Stevenage Stevenage INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:45 finished
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
2-0
Burton Albion Burton Albion INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:45 finished
Oxford United Oxford United
0-0
Leeds United Leeds United INFO
Wed 24 Jul
20:45 finished
Buxton Buxton
0-0
Trafford Trafford INFO
Wed 24 Jul
21:00 finished
Alhaurín De La Torre Alhaurín Torre
0-3
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño INFO
Wed 24 Jul
21:00 finished
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
0-1
Famalicão Famalicão INFO
Wed 24 Jul
21:30 finished
Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
0-0
Leganés Leganés INFO
Wed 24 Jul
21:30 finished
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
0-0
Monaco Monaco INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook