noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Standard de Liège
  • Guangzhou R&F
  • Nice
  • Libertad
  • Rennes
  • Stade de Reims
  • Lorient
Saturday, 13 June 2020, 16:00 finished
  • Stadium: Stockhorn Arena

Head to head

Head to head matches: Thun-Kriens

06 Jul 19
15:00 | fix. 6
Thun Thun
0-3
Kriens Kriens
26 Jan 19
15:00 | fix. 126
Thun Thun
1-0
Kriens Kriens
23 Jun 17
18:30 | fix. 215
Thun Thun
3-0
Kriens Kriens
14 Aug 16
17:00 | fix. 1
Kriens Kriens
2-1
Thun Thun
01 Mar 10
20:10 | fix. 18
Kriens Kriens
0-2
Thun Thun
13 Dec 09
14:00 | fix. 4
Kriens Kriens
2-1
Thun Thun
26 Sep 09
17:30 | fix. 9
Thun Thun
4-2
Kriens Kriens
28 Oct 01
14:30 | fix. 19
Kriens Kriens
0-2
Thun Thun
04 Aug 01
19:30 | fix. 6
Thun Thun
0-2
Kriens Kriens
28 Apr 01
fix. 8
Thun Thun
1-3
Kriens Kriens
08 Apr 01
fix. 6
Kriens Kriens
0-0
Thun Thun
05 Nov 00
fix. 20
Thun Thun
2-0
Kriens Kriens
19 Aug 00
fix. 9
Kriens Kriens
2-5
Thun Thun
23 Oct 99
fix. 18
Kriens Kriens
2-2
Thun Thun
24 Jul 99
fix. 3
Thun Thun
1-1
Kriens Kriens
22 Nov 98
fix. 21
Kriens Kriens
2-1
Thun Thun
29 Aug 98
fix. 9
Thun Thun
0-2
Kriens Kriens
Sat 13 Jun
10:00 finished
Písek Písek
(5)2-2(4)
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:00 finished
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria
5-1
Nové Sady Nové Sady INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:00 finished
Jaslovské Bohunice Jaslovské
6-2
FC Kurim FC Kurim INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:15 finished
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou
7-2
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:15 finished
FC Vsetín FC Vsetín
4-0
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:30 finished
Uherský Brod Uherský Brod
1-1
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:30 finished
Velké Meziříčí Velké
2-2
Hranice Hranice INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:30 finished
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
1-3
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha INFO
Sat 13 Jun
11:00 finished
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
2-1
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 13 Jun
13:00 finished
Tromso IL Tromso IL
4-2
KFUM KFUM INFO
Sat 13 Jun
13:00 finished
FC Lahti FC Lahti
3-3
Gnistan Gnistan INFO
Sat 13 Jun
14:00 finished
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sat 13 Jun
15:30 finished
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
3-0
Luzern Luzern INFO
Sat 13 Jun
16:00 finished
Grasshopper Grasshopper
1-3
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Sat 13 Jun
16:00 finished
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
4-2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade INFO
Sat 13 Jun
16:00 finished
Thun Thun
3-0
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 13 Jun
16:00 finished
St. Gallen St. Gallen
4-1
Aarau Aarau INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook