noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Tuesday, 11 August 2020, 20:30 finished

Match summary Thackley - FC United

Goals

J. Normanton
Goal
J. Normanton
minute 1'
J. Normanton
Goal
J. Normanton
minute 17'
J. Normanton
Goal
J. Normanton
minute 39'
A. Mitchell
Goal
A. Mitchell
minute 50'
Tue 11 Aug
11:00 finished
Feyenoord Sub 21 Feyenoord Sub 21
5-0
Dordrecht Sub 21 Dordrecht Sub 21 INFO
Tue 11 Aug
11:00 finished
Niort Niort
0-0
Cholet Cholet INFO
Tue 11 Aug
11:00 finished
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
0-2
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg INFO
Tue 11 Aug
15:00 finished
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
1-1
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II INFO
Tue 11 Aug
17:00 finished
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
0-1
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Tue 11 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
17:00
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Tue 11 Aug
17:30 finished
Pardubice Pardubice
0-0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Tue 11 Aug
17:45 finished
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
2-1
Doxa Doxa INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:00 finished
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-1
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:00 finished
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
0-2
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:00 finished
Chomutov Chomutov
0-4
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:00 finished
Bronshoj Bronshoj
4-0
Husum Husum INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:00 Postponed
First Vienna First Vienna
18:00
Stripfing Stripfing
Tue 11 Aug
18:15 finished
Næsby BK Næsby BK
0-3
SfB-Oure SfB-Oure INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:30 finished
SV Wienerberger SV Wienerberger
1-3
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A. INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:45 finished
Emmen Emmen
1-4
Groningen Groningen INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 finished
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast
1-3
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 finished
Gralla Gralla
4-2
SV Pachern SV Pachern INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 finished
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
2-1
FV Speyer FV Speyer INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 finished
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
0-2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 finished
Köln Köln
5-0
SpVg Porz 1919 SpVg Porz 1919 INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 finished
BSV Kickers Emden BSV Kickers Emden
1-1
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 finished
Salmrohr Salmrohr
1-3
Trier-Tarforst Trier-Tarforst INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 finished
SV Strass SV Strass
1-2
USV Siebing USV Siebing INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 finished
Kray Kray
0-1
SpVgg Steele SpVgg Steele INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:30 finished
SVU Wolfsberg SVU Wolfsberg
3-5
SVL Flavia Solva SVL Flavia Solva INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:45 finished
GVVV GVVV
2-0
VVOG VVOG INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:00 finished
Spakenburg Spakenburg
4-0
DHSC DHSC INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:00 finished
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
0-1
USV Hercules USV Hercules INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:00 finished
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht
1-1
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:00 finished
SC Telstar SC Telstar
6-1
Hollandia Hollandia INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:00 finished
Eemdijk Eemdijk
0-3
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:00 finished
SV TEC Tiel SV TEC Tiel
1-0
Den Bosch Den Bosch INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:30 finished
Thackley Thackley
4-0
FC United FC United INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook