noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Skënderbeu Korçë
  • Kukësi
  • Partizani Tirana
  • Laçi
  • Flamurtari Vlorë
  • Teuta Durrës
  • Vllaznia Shkodër
  • KF Tirana
  • Apolonia Fier
  • Tërbuni Pukë
  • Luftëtari Gjirokastër
  • Elbasani
  • Bylis Ballsh
  • Besa Kavajë
  • Korabi Peshkopi
  • Dinamo Tirana
  • Pogradeci
  • Burreli
  • Shkumbini Peqin
  • Iliria Fushë-Krujë
  • Besëlidhja Lezhë
  • Tomori Berat
Wednesday, 26 September 2018, 15:30 finished
  • Referee: Q. Çopa
  • Stadium: Niko Dovana Stadium
Wed 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë
0-2
Kamza Kamza INFO
Wed 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Tomori Berat Tomori Berat
2-1
Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh INFO
Wed 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Vora Vora
0-4
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari INFO
Wed 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Tërbuni Pukë Tërbuni Pukë
0-1
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana INFO
Wed 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
0-1
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë INFO
Wed 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Pogradeci Pogradeci
0-1
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier INFO
Wed 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Orikum Orikum
1-2
Kukësi Kukësi INFO
Wed 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Naftëtari Kuçovë Naftëtari
0-5
Laçi Laçi INFO
Wed 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
1-1
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë INFO
Wed 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Veleçiku Koplik Veleçiku Koplik
0-3
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu INFO
Wed 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria
1-4
KF Tirana KF Tirana INFO
Wed 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Shenkolli Shenkolli
1-2
Lushnja Lushnja INFO
Wed 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
0-1
Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia INFO
Wed 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik
0-3
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Wed 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Burreli Burreli
1-1
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër INFO
Wed 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë
2-0
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak INFO
Tue 25 Sep
15:30 finished
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
4-0
Tërbuni Pukë Tërbuni Pukë INFO
Tue 25 Sep
15:30 finished
KF Tirana KF Tirana
4-0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria INFO
Wed 26 Sep
15:30 finished
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
1-0
Burreli Burreli INFO
Wed 26 Sep
15:30 finished
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
4-2
Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik INFO
Wed 26 Sep
15:30 finished
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu
4-0
Veleçiku Koplik Veleçiku Koplik INFO
Wed 26 Sep
15:30 finished
Lushnja Lushnja
2-2
Shenkolli Shenkolli INFO
Wed 26 Sep
15:30 finished
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari
1-0
Vora Vora INFO
Wed 26 Sep
15:30 finished
Laçi Laçi
9-0
Naftëtari Kuçovë Naftëtari INFO
Wed 26 Sep
15:30 finished
Kukësi Kukësi
4-1
Orikum Orikum INFO
Wed 26 Sep
15:30 finished
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë
1-0
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi INFO
Wed 26 Sep
15:30 finished
Kamza Kamza
2-2
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë INFO
Wed 26 Sep
15:30 finished
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
1-0
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin INFO
Wed 26 Sep
15:30 finished
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak
1-3
Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë INFO
Wed 26 Sep
15:30 finished
Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia
0-0
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana INFO
Wed 26 Sep
15:30 finished
Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
4-1
Tomori Berat Tomori Berat INFO
Wed 26 Sep
15:30 finished
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
3-2
Pogradeci Pogradeci INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook