noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Dundalk
  • Fehérvár
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Thursday, 27 August 2020, 16:30 finished
  • Referee: Neokleous N.
  • Stadium: Niko Dovana Stadium
4 0
3 0

Match stats Teuta Durrës - Beitar Jerusalem

Teuta Durrës Beitar Jerusalem
50%
Possession
50%
2
Goals
0
4
Shots on target
3
7
Shots off target
8
11
Shots
11
3
Saves
2
3
Corner kicks
3
2
Offsides
2
4
Yellow cards
3
11
Fouls
19
Tue 25 Aug
18:00 finished
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
3-2
Derry City Derry City INFO
Wed 26 Aug
18:30 finished
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès
3-0
Zeta Zeta INFO
Thu 27 Aug
16:00 finished
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
4-1
Noah Noah INFO
Thu 27 Aug
16:00 finished
Ordabasy Ordabasy
1-2
Botosani Botosani INFO
Thu 27 Aug
16:00 finished
Ventspils Ventspils
2-1
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu Dinamo-Auto INFO
Thu 27 Aug
16:30 finished
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
1-0
Sutjeska Sutjeska INFO
Thu 27 Aug
16:30 finished
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
2-0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem INFO
Thu 27 Aug
17:00 finished
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0-2
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice INFO
Thu 27 Aug
17:30 finished
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
2-0
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Péta. INFO
Thu 27 Aug
18:00 finished
Sumgayit Sumgayit
0-2
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Thu 27 Aug
18:00 finished
Alashkert Alashkert
0-1
Renova Renova INFO
Thu 27 Aug
18:00 finished
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
5-1
Saburtalo Saburtalo INFO
Thu 27 Aug
18:00 finished
Neftçi Neftçi
2-1
Shkupi Shkupi INFO
Thu 27 Aug
18:00 finished
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt
6-1
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris INFO
Thu 27 Aug
18:30 finished
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005
2-1
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur INFO
Thu 27 Aug
18:30 finished
Fehérvár Fehérvár
(4)1-1(2)
Bohemian FC Bohemian FC INFO
Thu 27 Aug
19:00 finished
Malmö Malmö
2-0
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Thu 27 Aug
19:00 finished
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani
0-2
APOEL APOEL INFO
Thu 27 Aug
19:00 finished
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
2-0
Paide Paide INFO
Thu 27 Aug
19:00 finished
Locomotive Tbilisi Locomotive Tbilisi
2-1
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Thu 27 Aug
19:00 finished
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-1
Sirens Sirens INFO
Thu 27 Aug
19:00 finished
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
4-2
Breidablik Breidablik INFO
Thu 27 Aug
19:00 finished
Keşla Keşla
(4)0-0(5)
Laçi Laçi INFO
Thu 27 Aug
19:00 finished
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
0-2
Hibernians Hibernians INFO
Thu 27 Aug
19:00 finished
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
3-0
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia INFO
Thu 27 Aug
19:00 finished
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
5-2
FC Honka FC Honka INFO
Thu 27 Aug
19:15 finished
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
0-2
DAC DAC INFO
Thu 27 Aug
19:30 finished
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
(1)0-0(4)
FC Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe INFO
Thu 27 Aug
19:30 finished
The New Saints The New Saints
3-1
Žilina Žilina INFO
Thu 27 Aug
19:45 finished
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3-0
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi INFO
Thu 27 Aug
20:00 finished
Kukësi Kukësi
2-1
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia INFO
Thu 27 Aug
20:00 finished
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
0-1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv INFO
Thu 27 Aug
20:00 finished
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
4-3
Levadia Levadia INFO
Thu 27 Aug
20:00 finished
Zrinjski Zrinjski
3-0
Differdange 03 Differdange 03 INFO
Thu 27 Aug
20:00 finished
Valletta FC Valletta FC
0-1
Bala Town Bala Town INFO
Thu 27 Aug
20:00 finished
Petrocub Petrocub
0-2
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Thu 27 Aug
20:15 finished
Servette Servette
3-0
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Thu 27 Aug
20:30 finished
FCSB FCSB
3-0
Shirak Shirak INFO
Thu 27 Aug
20:45 finished
Aberdeen Aberdeen
6-0
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík INFO
Thu 27 Aug
20:45 finished
Motherwell Motherwell
5-1
Glentoran Glentoran INFO
Thu 27 Aug
20:45 finished
Maribor Maribor
(4)1-1(5)
Coleraine Coleraine INFO
Thu 27 Aug
21:00 finished
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
(12)2-2(11)
Ilves Ilves INFO
Thu 27 Aug
21:00 finished
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
2-1
Inter Turku Inter Turku INFO
Thu 27 Aug
21:00 finished
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
3-0
Valmiera / BSS Valmiera / BSS INFO
Thu 27 Aug
21:00 finished
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
1-0
Rigas FS Rigas FS INFO
Wed 09 Sep
19:00 finished
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
3-1
Željeznicar Željeznicar INFO
Thu 10 Sep
19:30 finished
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0-4
Mura Mura INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook