noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Montañesa
  • Anaitasuna FT
  • CD Marchamalo
  • Cantolagua
  • Ribadumia
  • Buñol
  • UD Guía
  • CD Rincón
  • CF Epila
  • UD Tomares
  • Cardassar
  • Chinato
  • C. Diocesanos
  • Móstoles CF
  • Miengo FC
  • Racing Murcia
  • Real Titanico
  • Rusadir
  • Racing Rioja
  • AUGC Deportiva Ceuta
Wednesday, 26 September 1990, 00:00 finished
  • Stadium: Pinilla
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Gimnástico de Alcázar Gimnástico
3-3
Montilla Montilla INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Corralejo Corralejo
0-0
Vecindario Vecindario INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Ibarra Ibarra
0-5
Marino Marino INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
AD San Juan AD San Juan
0-1
Izarra Izarra INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
CD Berceo CD Berceo
1-2
Mirandés Mirandés INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
CD Alfaro CD Alfaro
2-0
Tudelano Tudelano INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
1-0
San Adrián San Adrián INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
1-2
Mérida AD Mérida AD INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
0-1
CD Colonia Moscardó Colonia Moscardó INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
AD Mar Menor AD Mar Menor
2-3
Cartagena F.C. UCAM Cartagena F.C. UC. INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Zamora Zamora
2-0
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Cayon Cayon
1-1
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
1-2
Santoña CF Santoña CF INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Laredo Laredo
1-1
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
0-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
CD Elgoibar CD Elgoibar
2-1
SCD Durango SCD Durango INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Larramendi CD Larramendi CD
2-2
Lemona Lemona INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
1-1
CD Basconia CD Basconia INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Sariñena Sariñena
1-4
CD Binéfar CD Binéfar INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Villalonga FC Villalonga FC
3-1
Pontevedra Pontevedra INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC
0-0
CD Ourense CD Ourense INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Gran Peña Gran Peña
2-2
As Pontes As Pontes INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
2-0
Lugo Lugo INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Viveiro Viveiro
1-2
Compostela Compostela INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Carballiño Carballiño
1-0
Cambados Cambados INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Arosa Arosa
2-3
Lalín Lalín INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Club Siero Club Siero
0-0
Asturias de Blimea Asturias Blimea INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Fraga Fraga
7-0
Teruel Teruel INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
CE Europa CE Europa
1-0
FC Andorra FC Andorra INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Martinenc Martinenc
0-0
Girona Girona INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
0-2
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
1-0
Mollerussa Mollerussa INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Onda Onda
1-1
Benidorm Benidorm INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Alcoyano Alcoyano
1-2
CF Gandia CF Gandia INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
2-2
Móstoles Móstoles INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Plasencia Plasencia
2-1
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Club Hispano Club Hispano
1-1
Langreo Langreo INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
CD Praviano CD Praviano
1-1
Mosconia Mosconia INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Castro Castro
0-4
Racing Racing INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
0-0
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Águilas CF Águilas CF
5-2
Olímpico de Totana Olímpico Totana INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
CD Abarán CD Abarán
0-1
CD Roldán CD Roldán INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Gimnástica Medinense Gimnástica
2-1
Numancia Numancia INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
CF Briviesca CF Briviesca
0-2
Real Ávila Real Ávila INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre
0-0
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Martos CD Martos CD
2-6
UD Melilla UD Melilla INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Real Jaén Real Jaén
2-0
CD Los Boliches CD Los Boliches INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Atlético Marbella Atlético Marbella
0-0
Granada Granada INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
CD Ronda CD Ronda
0-0
Union Estepona Union Estepona INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
CD Fuengirola CD Fuengirola
1-0
Mármol Macael Mármol Macael INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
1-4
AgD Ceuta AgD Ceuta INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Algeciras Algeciras
1-2
Córdoba Córdoba INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
RC Portuense RC Portuense
0-0
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
C.D. Pozoblanco C.D. Pozoblanco
1-1
Recreativo Recreativo INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
San Roque Lepe San Roque Lepe
1-0
Lebrijana Lebrijana INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Talavera CF Talavera CF
1-0
Valdepeñas Valdepeñas INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Portillo Portillo
0-0
Tomelloso Tomelloso INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
SD Portmany SD Portmany
2-0
Manacor Manacor INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
2-1
Calvià Calvià INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Maspalomas Maspalomas
3-2
Telde Telde INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
CD San Serván CD San Serván
1-1
CF Extremadura CF Extremadura INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Barbastro Barbastro
0-6
Andorra Andorra INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo
1-1
Huesca Huesca INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Lloret Lloret
1-1
Manlleu Manlleu INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF
1-1
UD Alzira UD Alzira INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Carcaixent Carcaixent
1-1
Olimpic Xátiva Olimpic Xátiva INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Villarreal Villarreal
3-1
Eldense Eldense INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
CP Oliva CP Oliva
0-3
Torrent Torrent INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Torrevieja Torrevieja
2-2
Hércules Hércules INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Sanse Sanse
0-3
Getafe Getafe INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
At. Valdemoro At. Valdemoro
3-3
Galáctico Pegaso Galáctico Pegaso INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
CD Cubas CD Cubas
2-2
Leganés Leganés INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
2-0
Villanovense Villanovense INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Arandina Arandina
0-1
Palencia Palencia INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Utrera Utrera
0-3
RB Linense RB Linense INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
1-0
CD Toledo CD Toledo INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Cala Millor Cala Millor
1-2
Sp. Mahonès Sp. Mahonès INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
CE Alaior CE Alaior
1-0
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
I'Gara I'Gara
2-3
Orotava Orotava INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Alcañiz Alcañiz
1-0
Caspe Caspe INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Montilla Montilla
3-1
Gimnástico de Alcázar Gimnástico INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Vecindario Vecindario
(1)1-1(0)
Corralejo Corralejo INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Marino Marino
1-1
Ibarra Ibarra INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Izarra Izarra
1-1
AD San Juan AD San Juan INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Mirandés Mirandés
(1)0-1(0)
CD Berceo CD Berceo INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Tudelano Tudelano
2-1
CD Alfaro CD Alfaro INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
San Adrián San Adrián
(1)2-1(0)
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Mérida AD Mérida AD
1-1
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
CD Colonia Moscardó Colonia Moscardó
0-2
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Cartagena F.C. UCAM Cartagena F.C. UC.
2-0
AD Mar Menor AD Mar Menor INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Ponferradina Ponferradina
3-0
Zamora Zamora INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
2-1
Cayon Cayon INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Santoña CF Santoña CF
0-3
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
0-2
Laredo Laredo INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Alavés Alavés
3-1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
SCD Durango SCD Durango
(1)1-0(0)
CD Elgoibar CD Elgoibar INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Lemona Lemona
5-2
Larramendi CD Larramendi CD INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
CD Basconia CD Basconia
3-1
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
CD Binéfar CD Binéfar
3-1
Sariñena Sariñena INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Pontevedra
3-0
Villalonga FC INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
CD Ourense
1-2
Bergantiños FC INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
As Pontes
2-0
Gran Peña INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Lugo
2-2
Racing Ferrol INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Compostela
5-1
Viveiro INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Cambados
1-1
Carballiño INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Lalín
2-1
Arosa INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Asturias Blimea
1-3
Club Siero INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Teruel
0-3
Fraga INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
FC Andorra
2-0
CE Europa INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Girona
(1)3-3(0)
Martinenc INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
UE Sant Andreu
4-1
Reus Deportiu INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Mollerussa
4-0
Gimnàstic Tarragona INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Benidorm
3-0
Onda INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
CF Gandia
3-0
Alcoyano INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Móstoles
0-1
Fuenlabrada INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
CD Badajoz
3-0
Plasencia INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Langreo
0-1
Club Hispano INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Mosconia
2-0
CD Praviano INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Racing
1-0
Castro INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Barakaldo
3-0
Tolosa CF INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Olímpico Totana
0-5
Águilas CF INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
CD Roldán
2-2
CD Abarán INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Numancia
2-0
Gimnástica Medinense INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Real Ávila
0-0
CF Briviesca INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Cultural Leonesa
1-0
Atl. Bembibre INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
UD Melilla
4-2
Martos CD INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
CD Los Boliches
4-0
Real Jaén INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Granada
(0)0-0(1)
Atlético Marbella INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Union Estepona
2-0
CD Ronda INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Mármol Macael
2-4
CD Fuengirola INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
AgD Ceuta
2-1
CD San Fernando INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Córdoba
6-2
Algeciras INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
At. Sanluqueño
4-2
RC Portuense INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Recreativo
4-0
C.D. Pozoblanco INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Lebrijana
(0)2-1(1)
San Roque Lepe INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Valdepeñas
4-0
Talavera CF INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Tomelloso
3-0
Portillo INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Manacor
5-2
SD Portmany INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Calvià
0-1
Atlético Baleares INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Telde
1-1
Maspalomas INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
CF Extremadura
5-0
CD San Serván INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Andorra
2-3
Barbastro INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Huesca
4-0
Sabiñánigo INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Manlleu
2-1
Lloret INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
UD Alzira
4-0
Ontinyent CF INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Olimpic Xátiva
(0)0-0(1)
Carcaixent INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Eldense
1-1
Villarreal INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Torrent
0-0
CP Oliva INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Hércules
0-1
Torrevieja INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Getafe
9-1
Sanse INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Galáctico Pegaso
2-1
At. Valdemoro INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Leganés
5-1
CD Cubas INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Villanovense
1-1
CP Cacereño INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Palencia
(0)3-4(1)
Arandina INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
RB Linense
4-2
Utrera INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
CD Toledo
(0)2-1(1)
CD Guadalajara INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Sp. Mahonès
5-0
Cala Millor INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
UD Ibiza
2-0
CE Alaior INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Orotava
0-0
I'Gara INFO
Wed 26 Sep
finished
Caspe
2-0
Alcañiz INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook